Liliana Gotseva
Nationality | Bulgaria |
Year of birth | 1991 |
IOF ID | 1767 |
Sex | Female |
Clubs |
|
Discipline | FootO |
FootO results
Date | Championship/Cup/WRE | Organising federation | Format | Race Type/Class | Plac | Time | Diff | Km time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2024 | Maximus O Meeting – MOM 2024 middle | ESP | Middle | Women | 34 | 46:37 | +17:45 | 10:28 | |
17/02/2024 | Maximus O Meeting – MOM 2024 long | ESP | Long | Women | 28 | 1:54:49 | +25:14 | 9:32 | |
27/08/2023 | Middle | BIH | Middle | Women | 2 | 48:53 | +1:17 | 11:55 | |
25/08/2023 | Long | BIH | Long | Women | 5 | 1:42:40 | +16:07 | 11:24 | |
24/08/2023 | Sprint | BIH | Sprint | Women | 5 | 17:30 | +2:04 | 5:50 | |
28/08/2021 | Zagreb Open 4th Stage & Long distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC | CRO | Long | W21E | 5 | 1:02:20 | +4:05 | 8:46 | |
27/08/2021 | Zagreb Open 3rd Stage & Sprint distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC | CRO | Sprint | W21E | 5 | 16:46 | +2:04 | 4:55 | |
26/08/2021 | Zagreb Open 2nd Stage & Middle distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC | CRO | Middle | W21E | 11 | 36:39 | +6:04 | 8:19 | |
08/07/2021 | Relay | CZE | Relay | Women | 16 17 |
43:10 2:15:01 |
+6:44 +29:16 |
||
06/07/2021 | Middle qualification | CZE | Women A | ||||||
06/07/2021 | Middle qualification | CZE | Middle | Women C | 16 | 35:41 | +5:09 | ||
04/07/2021 | Sprint relay | CZE | Relay | Mixed | 19 18 |
19:07 1:12:25 |
+4:11 +10:06 |
||
03/07/2021 | Sprint qualification | CZE | Sprint | Women A | 16 | 15:04 | +2:34 | ||
16/05/2021 | Sprint | SUI | Sprint | Women | 93 | 20:40 | +4:30 | 5:10 | |
14/05/2021 | Knock out Sprint | SUI | Sprint | Women | 91 | completed | |||
14/05/2021 | Knock out Sprint | SUI | Sprint | Women Heat 2 | 31 | 14:09 | +2:45 | 4:43 | |
13/05/2021 | Sprint Relay | SUI | Relay | Mixed | 21 20 |
17:45 1:07:30 |
+10:35 |
||
02/02/2020 | Premi Comunitat Valenciana El Pinos | ESP | Middle | F-E | 6 | 48:01 | +8:01 | ||
25/08/2019 | South East European Orienteering Championship | MDA | Middle | W21E | 2 | 38:32 | +1:11 | 8:57 | |
23/08/2019 | South East European Orienteering Championship | MDA | Long | W21E | did not start | ||||
22/08/2019 | South East European Orienteering Championship | MDA | Sprint | W21E | 2 | 16:12 | +0:19 | 4:45 | |
17/08/2019 | Relay | NOR | Relay | Women | 11 14 |
34:36 1:48:12 |
+4:04 |
||
16/08/2019 | Middle final | NOR | Middle | Women | 48 | 55:11 | +16:51 | 10:04 | |
14/08/2019 | Long | NOR | Long | Women | 46 | 1:41:23 | +32:23 | 8:40 | |
13/08/2019 | Middle qualification | NOR | Women | ||||||
13/08/2019 | Middle qualification | NOR | Middle | Women 3 | 15 | 36:28 | +7:43 | 9:22 | |
20/07/2019 | Kopaonik open 2019 | SRB | Middle | W21E | 2 | 47:49 | +0:39 | 13:19 | |
28/04/2019 | Targovishte Trophy 2019 - Long distance | BUL | Long | Women | 4 | 1:24:41 | +3:58 | 10:12 | |
14/04/2019 | Swedish League #3 | SWE | Long | W21 | 50 | 1:39:13 | +22:19 | 8:31 | |
13/04/2019 | Swedish League #2 | SWE | Middle | W21-2 | 6 | 38:08 | +1:22 | 9:07 | |
24/02/2019 | VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida | ESP | Middle | Women | 35 | 43:31 | +10:24 | 10:07 | |
23/02/2019 | VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida | ESP | Long | Women | 19 | 1:26:11 | +17:46 | 10:08 | |
22/02/2019 | VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida | ESP | Sprint | Women | 15 | 19:24 | +2:27 | 8:05 | |
25/08/2018 | Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - sprint | SLO | Sprint | Women | 14 | 17:08 | +2:37 | ||
24/08/2018 | Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - long | SLO | Long | Women | 14 | 1:40:15 | +28:32 | ||
23/08/2018 | Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - middle | SLO | Middle | Women | 15 | 47:34 | +9:11 | ||
09/08/2018 | Relay | LAT | Relay | Women | 16 13 |
45:09 2:11:01 |
+25:58 |
||
04/08/2018 | Sprint Qualification | LAT | MEN B | ||||||
04/08/2018 | Sprint Qualification | LAT | Sprint | WOMEN A | 20 | 13:55 | +1:55 | 4:29 | |
12/05/2018 | Relay | SUI | Relay | Women | 19 22 |
43:36 2:10:29 |
+24:33 |
||
10/05/2018 | Sprint Relay | SUI | Relay | Mixed | 19 17 |
21:00 1:15:03 |
+12:18 |
||
08/05/2018 | Middle Qualification | SUI | Women | ||||||
08/05/2018 | Middle Qualification | SUI | Middle | Women Heat 1 | 25 | 34:53 | +8:23 | 11:37 | |
06/05/2018 | Sprint Qualification | SUI | Women | ||||||
06/05/2018 | Sprint Qualification | SUI | Sprint | Women Heat 2 | 20 | 16:33 | +1:57 | 4:43 | |
07/04/2018 | Cupa Velikden 2018 - Middle | BUL | Middle | Women | 3 | 39:40 | +2:05 | 8:36 | |
17/03/2018 | Szeged Kupa | HUN | Middle | Women | 4 | 30:39 | +2:41 | ||
27/01/2018 | IV TROFEO MÁXIMUS | ESP | Middle | WE | 8 | 1:03:12 | +18:02 | ||
26/08/2017 | South East European Orienteering Championships | No club membership | Long | W21E | 6 | 1:44:02 | +29:53 | 22:36 | |
25/08/2017 | South East European Orienteering Championships | No club membership | Middle | W21E | 8 | 47:10 | +8:57 | 10:15 | |
24/08/2017 | South East European Orienteering Championships | No club membership | Sprint | W21E | 2 | 17:01 | +1:11 | 8:06 | |
07/07/2017 | Relay | EST | Relay | Women | 21 20 |
56:11 2:35:06 |
+22:25 |
||
30/06/2017 | Sprint Qualification | EST | Women | ||||||
30/06/2017 | Sprint Qualification | EST | Sprint | Women A | mispunched | ||||
16/04/2017 | Velikden Cup Middle | BUL | Middle | W21E | 9 | 44:07 | +8:42 | 9:20 | |
15/04/2017 | Velikden Cup Sprint | BUL | Sprint | W21E | 1 | 16:15 | 6:17 | ||
09/04/2017 | Italian Cup - Long distance | ITA | Long | Women | 8 | 1:24:03 | +10:26 | 10:09 | |
08/04/2017 | Italian Cup - Sprint distance | ITA | Sprint | Women | 9 | 17:33 | +1:13 | 5:06 | |
10/09/2016 | SEEOC - Long | MKD | Long | W21E-SEEOC | 1 | 1:10:59 | |||
09/09/2016 | SEEOC - Middle | MKD | Middle | W21E-SEEOC | 2 | 41:02 | +1:16 | ||
08/09/2016 | SEEOC - Sprint | MKD | Sprint | W21E-SEEOC | 1 | 16:40 | |||
27/08/2016 | Relay | SWE | Relay | Women | 22 23 |
44:35 2:33:04 |
+9:41 |
||
21/08/2016 | Sprint Relay | SWE | Relay | Relay | 20 18 |
15:04 59:16 |
+1:39 |
||
20/08/2016 | Sprint Qualification | SWE | Women | ||||||
20/08/2016 | Sprint Qualification | SWE | Sprint | Women A | 15 | 14:23 | +1:25 | 4:36 | |
20/08/2016 | Sprint final | SWE | Sprint | Women | 43 | 19:22 | +4:54 | 5:18 | |
03/08/2016 | Middle distance | HUN | Middle | Women | 28 | 40:18 | +8:06 | 9:09 | |
01/08/2016 | Long distance | HUN | Long | Women | 25 | 1:26:03 | +11:36 | 8:46 | |
31/07/2016 | Sprint | HUN | Sprint | Women | 52 | 20:44 | +4:16 | 6:16 | |
28/05/2016 | Relay | CZE | Relay | Women Official | 16 |
44:29 1:59:15 |
+16:18 |
||
28/05/2016 | Relay | CZE | Relay | Women all | 17 16 |
44:29 1:59:15 |
+10:22 +16:18 |
||
27/05/2016 | Middle final | CZE | Middle | Women B | 6 | 33:51 | +1:48 | 8:40 | |
26/05/2016 | Middle qualification | CZE | Middle | Women A | 22 | 32:03 | +6:56 | 9:42 | |
24/05/2016 | Long final | CZE | Long | Women B | did not start | ||||
23/05/2016 | Long qualification | CZE | Long | Women B | 24 | 1:25:46 | +33:03 | 13:36 | |
22/05/2016 | Sprint final | CZE | Sprint | Women B | did not start | ||||
22/05/2016 | Sprint Qualification | CZE | Sprint | Women B | 21 | 15:41 | +1:44 | 4:36 | |
21/05/2016 | Sprint Relay | CZE | Relay | MW | 8 10 |
18:07 1:08:22 |
+3:05 +5:21 |
||
01/05/2016 | Cupa Velikden 2016 | BUL | Middle | W21E | 7 | 53:01 | +10:33 | 10:11 | |
30/04/2016 | Cupa Velikden 2016 | BUL | Sprint | W21E | 3 | 13:25 | +0:17 | 5:35 | |
29/08/2015 | SEEOC | BUL | Middle | Women | 3 | 40:31 | +5:13 | 11:55 | |
28/08/2015 | SEEOC | BUL | Long | Women | 4 | 1:09:05 | +5:51 | 10:37 | |
27/08/2015 | SEEOC | BUL | Sprint | Women | 6 | 17:08 | +1:37 | 7:08 | |
31/07/2015 | Sprint Qualification | GBR | Women | ||||||
31/07/2015 | Sprint Qualification | GBR | Sprint | Women-1 | 24 | 15:10 | 4:23 | ||
18/07/2015 | Kopaonik open 2015 | SRB | W21E | ||||||
03/05/2015 | Targovishte Trophy | BUL | Long | Women | 4 | 1:27:12 | +5:44 | 10:22 | |
01/05/2015 | Targovishte Trophy | BUL | Sprint | Women | 6 | 17:40 | +1:43 | 5:41 | |
21/03/2015 | Three hills cup | BUL | Sprint | W21E | 4 | 20:07 | +1:11 | 6:11 | |
31/08/2014 | South East European Orienteering Championships 2014 | SRB | Sprint | Women | 6 | 13:23 | +1:19 | ||
29/08/2014 | South East European Orienteering Championships 2014 | SRB | Middle | Women | 3 | 38:53 | +1:42 | ||
28/08/2014 | South East European Orienteering Championships 2014 | SRB | Long | Women | 1 | 1:19:51 | |||
15/08/2014 | World University Orienteering Championships | CZE | Middle | Women | 59 | 40:05 | +9:17 | ||
14/08/2014 | World University Orienteering Championships | CZE | Sprint | Women | 77 | 21:23 | +7:13 | ||
13/08/2014 | World University Orienteering Championships | CZE | Long | Women | 69 | 1:45:01 | +36:55 | ||
29/06/2014 | Strumica Open 2014 | MKD | Middle | Women | disqualified | ||||
21/04/2014 | Cupa Velikden 2014 | BUL | Long | Women | 11 | 1:43:06 | +25:15 | ||
23/03/2014 | Three hills cup | BUL | Middle | Women | 8 | 1:00:46 | +6:52 | ||
24/03/2013 | Three hills cup | BUL | Middle | Women | 6 | 41:26 | +4:15 | ||
08/09/2012 | South East European Orienteering Championships Bursa 2012 | TUR | Middle | Women | 8 | 1:05:23 | +21:42 | ||
07/09/2012 | South East European Orienteering Championships Bursa 2012 | TUR | Long | Women | 7 | 1:44:34 | +26:52 | ||
06/09/2012 | South East European Orienteering Championships Bursa 2012 | TUR | Sprint | Women | 4 | 22:27 | +1:59 | ||
01/05/2012 | Variant 5-Cup 2012 | BUL | Long | Women | 7 | 1:21:12 | +19:57 | ||
14/04/2012 | Brown Cup 2012 | BUL | Middle | Women | 2 | 44:12 | +5:13 | ||
25/03/2012 | Three hills cup | BUL | Middle | Women | 6 | 56:14 | +11:14 | ||
25/04/2011 | Cupa Velikden | BUL | Long | Women | 4 | 1:19:04 | +3:51 | ||
10/04/2011 | Brown Cup | BUL | Middle | Women | 3 | 45:43 | +2:46 | ||
05/06/2010 | European Orienteering Championships | BUL | Long | Women | 47 | 2:17:35 | +57:04 | ||
02/05/2010 | Cupa Variant 5"" 2010"" | BUL | Long | Women | 4 | 1:24:03 | +7:42 | ||
11/04/2010 | Brown Cup | BUL | Middle | Women | 5 | 55:28 | +6:47 |