International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Relay

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 28 May 2016

Men Official

27 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1SUI1:46:07
1. Florian Howald35:5435:54+1:34
2. Baptiste Rollier34:281:10:22+1:09
3. Martin Hubmann35:451:46:07
2NOR1:46:15+0:08
1. Carl Godager Kaas35:2335:23+1:03
2. Eskil Kinneberg34:401:10:03+0:50
3. Magne Dæhli36:121:46:15+0:08
3CZE1:46:20+0:13
1. Jan Petržela34:2034:20
2. Jan Šedivý34:541:09:14+0:01
3. Vojtěch Král37:061:46:20+0:13
4SWE1:47:09+1:02
1. Jonas Leandersson35:3735:37+1:17
2. Johan Runesson33:361:09:13
3. Martin Regborn37:561:47:09+1:02
6RUS1:48:01+1:54
1. Andrey Khramov35:0835:08+0:48
2. Dmitrii Tcvetkov36:261:11:34+2:21
3. Valentin Novikov36:271:48:01+1:54
8AUT1:51:02+4:55
1. Helmut Gremmel38:2138:21+4:01
2. Gernot Kerschbaumer35:361:13:57+4:44
3. Robert Merl37:051:51:02+4:55
9FIN1:51:07+5:00
1. Olli-Markus Taivainen35:5635:56+1:36
2. Olli Ojanaho38:311:14:27+5:14
3. Mikko Sirén36:401:51:07+5:00
10LAT1:51:15+5:08
1. Artūrs Pauliņš35:5935:59+1:39
2. Mārtiņš Sirmais36:411:12:40+3:27
3. Edgars Bertuks38:351:51:15+5:08
11GBR1:52:14+6:07
1. Kris Jones35:5635:56+1:36
2. Ralph Street36:341:12:30+3:17
3. Graham Gristwood39:441:52:14+6:07
13EST1:53:35+7:28
1. Timo Sild34:3134:31+0:11
2. Lauri Sild39:071:13:38+4:25
3. Kenny Kivikas39:571:53:35+7:28
16FRA1:56:28+10:21
1. Loïc Capbern36:2336:23+2:03
2. Olivier Blanc-Tranchant38:261:14:49+5:36
3. Loïc Marty41:391:56:28+10:21
18POL1:56:35+10:28
1. Wojciech Kowalski34:2234:22+0:02
2. Bartosz Pawlak34:571:09:19+0:06
3. Mateusz Wenslaw47:161:56:35+10:28
19BUL1:59:05+12:58
1. Kiril Nikolov36:0136:01+1:41
2. Ivan Sirakov38:261:14:27+5:14
3. Teodor Yordanov44:381:59:05+12:58
20UKR1:59:35+13:28
1. Denys Shcherbakov42:4142:41+8:21
2. Oleksandr Kratov38:521:21:33+12:20
3. Ruslan Glibov38:021:59:35+13:28
21ESP2:01:37+15:30
1. Antonio Martinez37:0037:00+2:40
2. Andreu Blanes43:201:20:20+11:07
3. Roger Casal41:172:01:37+15:30
24HUN2:03:34+17:27
1. Máté Baumholczer38:2138:21+4:01
2. Áron Bakó39:401:18:01+8:48
3. Krisztián Liszka45:332:03:34+17:27
25ITA2:03:41+17:34
1. Klaus Schgaguler35:5935:59+1:39
2. Roberto Dallavalle45:351:21:34+12:21
3. Giacomo Zagonel42:072:03:41+17:34
26GER2:03:45+17:38
1. Bjarne Friedrichs36:2536:25+2:05
2. Philipp Müller41:561:18:21+9:08
3. Moritz Döllgast45:242:03:45+17:38
27DEN2:08:38+22:31
1. Andreas Hougaard Boesen38:3738:37+4:17
2. Tue Lassen38:441:17:21+8:08
3. Magnus Dewett51:172:08:38+22:31
30LTU2:10:57+24:50
1. Vytautas Beliūnas41:4041:40+7:20
2. Donatas Stulgys46:371:28:17+19:04
3. Martynas Tirlikas42:402:10:57+24:50
31SVK2:15:14+29:07
1. Tomáš Mušinský44:5244:52+10:32
2. Michal Krajčík42:581:27:50+18:37
3. Pavol Bukovac47:242:15:14+29:07
33IRL2:17:26+31:19
1. Eoin McCullough40:3040:30+6:10
2. Conor Short43:561:24:26+15:13
3. Ruairi Short53:002:17:26+31:19
34NZL2:18:02+31:55
1. Tim Robertson37:5437:54+3:34
2. Toby Scott45:061:23:00+13:47
3. Ross Morrison55:022:18:02+31:55
35BEL2:18:30+32:23
1. Desmond Franssen45:0445:04+10:44
2. Benjamin Anciaux43:241:28:28+19:15
3. François Van Der50:022:18:30+32:23
36ROU2:21:17+35:10
1. Paul Marius Brabiescu49:3449:34+15:14
2. Ovidiu Mutiu48:121:37:46+28:33
3. Ionut Zinca43:312:21:17+35:10
38ISR2:28:57+42:50
1. Nitsan Yasur49:4049:40+15:20
2. Guy Sabo48:091:37:49+28:36
3. Itay manor51:082:28:57+42:50
PORmispunched
1. Manuel Horta40:2040:20+6:00
2. Pedro Nogueiramispunchedmispunched
3. Tiago Romãodid not startmispunched

Women Official

18 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1FIN1:42:57
1. Sari Anttonen34:0634:06+0:52
2. Marika Teini34:441:08:50+2:11
3. Merja Rantanen34:071:42:57
2SWE1:43:01+0:04
1. Lina Strand33:4533:45+0:31
2. Emma Johansson34:011:07:46+1:07
3. Tove Alexandersson35:151:43:01+0:04
3RUS1:43:12+0:15
1. Anastasiia Rudnaia33:1533:15+0:01
2. Natalia Vinogradova33:241:06:39
3. Svetlana Mironova36:331:43:12+0:15
4SUI1:43:18+0:21
1. Julia Gross33:1433:14
2. Sabine Hauswirth35:401:08:54+2:15
3. Judith Wyder34:241:43:18+0:21
8CZE1:47:44+4:47
1. Denisa Kosová34:1034:10+0:56
2. Dana Šafka Brožková34:281:08:38+1:59
3. Jana Knapová39:061:47:44+4:47
9DEN1:49:31+6:34
1. Signe Klinting35:1935:19+2:05
2. Ida Bobach33:591:09:18+2:39
3. Maja Alm40:131:49:31+6:34
10NOR1:50:27+7:30
1. Ingjerd Myhre34:3534:35+1:21
2. Marianne Andersen37:261:12:01+5:22
3. Emma Johansson38:261:50:27+7:30
14EST1:54:43+11:46
1. Annika Rihma35:1635:16+2:02
2. Evely Kaasiku36:011:11:17+4:38
3. Marianne Haug43:261:54:43+11:46
15FRA1:54:49+11:52
1. Isia Basset37:5937:59+4:45
2. Léa Vercellotti37:151:15:14+8:35
3. Amélie Chataing39:351:54:49+11:52
16BUL1:59:15+16:18
1. Antoniq Grigorova37:0437:04+3:50
2. Kristina Ivanova37:421:14:46+8:07
3. Liliana Gotseva44:291:59:15+16:18
17GER2:00:55+17:58
1. Arntraut Goetsch35:0635:06+1:52
2. Dorothea Müller36:071:11:13+4:34
3. Patricia Nieke49:422:00:55+17:58
18UKR2:02:01+19:04
1. Alona Sukharevska37:1337:13+3:59
2. Nadiya Volynska37:551:15:08+8:29
3. Olga Sluta46:532:02:01+19:04
19POL2:02:04+19:07
1. Aleksandra Hornik35:2235:22+2:08
2. Hanna Wisniewska42:281:17:50+11:11
3. Ewa Gwozdz44:142:02:04+19:07
20LAT2:06:03+23:06
1. Laura Vīķe37:4337:43+4:29
2. Inga Dambe38:211:16:04+9:25
3. Sandra Grosberga49:592:06:03+23:06
21GBR2:08:12+25:15
1. Jo Shepherd40:1240:12+6:58
2. Kirsten Strain43:061:23:18+16:39
3. Alice Leake44:542:08:12+25:15
23ITA2:14:21+31:24
1. Carlotta Scalet35:2135:21+2:07
2. Nicole Scalet44:551:20:16+13:37
3. Lia Patscheider54:052:14:21+31:24
24HUN2:14:52+31:55
1. Virág Weiler37:0937:09+3:55
2. Luca Szuromi39:471:16:56+10:17
3. Gréti Péntek57:562:14:52+31:55
LTUmispunched
1. Kristina Rybakovaitė40:4440:44+7:30
2. Inga Kazlauskaitė43:451:24:29+17:50
3. Sandra Paužaitėmispunchedmispunched
AUTdid not start
1. Laura Ramstein35:5735:57+2:43
2. Arbter Anja39:151:15:12+8:33
3. Anna Nilsson Simkovicsdid not startdid not start
NZLdid not start
1. Kate Morrison41:2941:29+8:15
2. Laura Robertsondid not startdid not start
3. Lizzie Inghamdid not startdid not start

Men all

42 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1SUI 21:46:07
1. Florian Howald35:5413+1:3435:5413+1:34
2. Baptiste Rollier34:282+0:521:10:225-8+1:09-0:25
3. Martin Hubmann35:4511:46:071-4-1:09
2NOR 11:46:15+0:08
1. Carl Godager Kaas35:236+1:0335:236+1:03
2. Eskil Kinneberg34:403+1:041:10:034-2+0:50-0:13
3. Magne Dæhli36:122+0:271:46:152-2+0:08-0:42
3CZE 11:46:20+0:13
1. Jan Petržela34:20134:201
2. Jan Šedivý34:544+1:181:09:142+1+0:01+0:01
3. Vojtěch Král37:068+1:211:46:203+1+0:13+0:12
4SWE 21:47:09+1:02
1. Jonas Leandersson35:378+1:1735:378+1:17
2. Johan Runesson33:3611:09:131-7-1:17
3. Martin Regborn37:569+2:111:47:094+3+1:02+1:02
5SUI 11:47:52+1:45
1. Andreas Kyburz34:20134:201
2. Daniel Hubmann37:0913+3:331:11:297+6+2:16+2:16
3. Matthias Kyburz36:233+0:381:47:525-2+1:45-0:31
6RUS 11:48:01+1:54
1. Andrey Khramov35:085+0:4835:085+0:48
2. Dmitrii Tcvetkov36:269+2:501:11:348+3+2:21+1:33
3. Valentin Novikov36:274+0:421:48:016-2+1:54-0:27
7CZE 21:49:00+2:53
1. Miloš Nykodým36:0819+1:4836:0819+1:48
2. Pavel Kubát36:228+2:461:12:309-10+3:17+1:29
3. Jan Procházka36:305+0:451:49:007-2+2:53-0:24
8AUT 11:51:02+4:55
1. Helmut Gremmel38:2125+4:0138:2125+4:01
2. Gernot Kerschbaumer35:367+2:001:13:5713-12+4:44+0:43
3. Robert Merl37:057+1:201:51:028-5+4:55+0:11
9FIN 21:51:07+5:00
1. Olli-Markus Taivainen35:5614+1:3635:5614+1:36
2. Olli Ojanaho38:3118+4:551:14:2715+1+5:14+3:38
3. Mikko Sirén36:406+0:551:51:079-6+5:00-0:14
10LAT 11:51:15+5:08
1. Artūrs Pauliņš35:5916+1:3935:5916+1:39
2. Mārtiņš Sirmais36:4111+3:051:12:4011-5+3:27+1:48
3. Edgars Bertuks38:3511+2:501:51:1510-1+5:08+1:41
11GBR 11:52:14+6:07
1. Kris Jones35:5614+1:3635:5614+1:36
2. Ralph Street36:3410+2:581:12:309-5+3:17+1:41
3. Graham Gristwood39:4413+3:591:52:1411+2+6:07+2:50
12GBR 21:52:17+6:10
1. Hector Haines35:4310+1:2335:4310+1:23
2. Peter Hodkinson35:126+1:361:10:556-4+1:42+0:19
3. Alan Cherry41:2219+5:371:52:1712+6+6:10+4:28
13EST 11:53:35+7:28
1. Timo Sild34:314+0:1134:314+0:11
2. Lauri Sild39:0722+5:311:13:3812+8+4:25+4:14
3. Kenny Kivikas39:5714+4:121:53:3513+1+7:28+3:03
14FIN 11:54:58+8:51
1. Mårten Boström35:419+1:2135:419+1:21
2. Aaro Asikainen38:2917+4:531:14:1014+5+4:57+3:36
3. Fredric Portin40:4816+5:031:54:58140+8:51+3:54
15NOR 21:56:26+10:19
1. Jo Forseth Indgaard39:4129+5:2139:4129+5:21
2. Torgeir Nørbech37:0312+3:271:16:4419-10+7:31+2:10
3. Håkon Jarvis Westergård39:4212+3:571:56:2615-4+10:19+2:48
16FRA 21:56:28+10:21
1. Loïc Capbern36:2320+2:0336:2320+2:03
2. Olivier Blanc-Tranchant38:2615+4:501:14:4917-3+5:36+3:33
3. Loïc Marty41:3920+5:541:56:2816-1+10:21+4:45
17RUS 21:56:31+10:24
1. Dmitrii Nakonechnyi38:1924+3:5938:1924+3:59
2. Dmitrii Poliakov37:5514+4:191:16:1418-6+7:01+3:02
3. Sergey Dobrynin40:1715+4:321:56:3117-1+10:24+3:23
18POL 11:56:35+10:28
1. Wojciech Kowalski34:223+0:0234:223+0:02
2. Bartosz Pawlak34:575+1:211:09:1930+0:06+0:04
3. Mateusz Wenslaw47:1629+11:311:56:3518+15+10:28+10:22
19BUL 11:59:05+12:58
1. Kiril Nikolov36:0118+1:4136:0118+1:41
2. Ivan Sirakov38:2615+4:501:14:2715-3+5:14+3:33
3. Teodor Yordanov44:3825+8:531:59:0519+4+12:58+7:44
20UKR 11:59:35+13:28
1. Denys Shcherbakov42:4134+8:2142:4134+8:21
2. Oleksandr Kratov38:5220+5:161:21:3326-8+12:20+3:59
3. Ruslan Glibov38:0210+2:171:59:3520-6+13:28+1:08
21ESP 12:01:37+15:30
1. Antonio Martinez37:0022+2:4037:0022+2:40
2. Andreu Blanes43:2028+9:441:20:2024+2+11:07+8:27
3. Roger Casal41:1718+5:322:01:3721-3+15:30+4:23
22EST 22:02:16+16:09
1. Tõnis Laugesaar41:3632+7:1641:3632+7:16
2. Kristo Heinmann39:4424+6:081:21:2025-7+12:07+4:51
3. Sander Vaher40:5617+5:112:02:1622-3+16:09+4:02
23AUT 22:02:29+16:22
1. Matthias Gröll38:2627+4:0638:2627+4:06
2. Matthias Reiner41:1725+7:411:19:4323-4+10:30+6:24
3. Wolfgang Siegert42:4623+7:012:02:29230+16:22+5:52
24HUN 12:03:34+17:27
1. Máté Baumholczer38:2125+4:0138:2125+4:01
2. Áron Bakó39:4023+6:041:18:0121-4+8:48+4:47
3. Krisztián Liszka45:3328+9:482:03:3424+3+17:27+8:39
25ITA 12:03:41+17:34
1. Klaus Schgaguler35:5916+1:3935:5916+1:39
2. Roberto Dallavalle45:3533+11:591:21:3427+11+12:21+10:42
3. Giacomo Zagonel42:0721+6:222:03:4125-2+17:34+5:13
26GER 12:03:45+17:38
1. Bjarne Friedrichs36:2521+2:0536:2521+2:05
2. Philipp Müller41:5626+8:201:18:2122+1+9:08+7:03
3. Moritz Döllgast45:2427+9:392:03:4526+4+17:38+8:30
27DEN 12:08:38+22:31
1. Andreas Hougaard Boesen38:3728+4:1738:3728+4:17
2. Tue Lassen38:4419+5:081:17:2120-8+8:08+3:51
3. Magnus Dewett51:1735+15:322:08:3827+7+22:31+14:23
28FRA 12:09:25+23:18
1. Vincent Coupat45:0838+10:4845:0838+10:48
2. Lucas Basset38:5621+5:201:24:0430-8+14:51+4:03
3. Frédéric Tranchand45:2126+9:362:09:2528-2+23:18+8:27
29UKR 22:10:52+24:45
1. Pavlo Ushkvarok35:4912+1:2935:4912+1:29
2. Vitalii Hychko45:4934+12:131:21:3828+16+12:25+10:56
3. Oleksiy Savchenko49:1432+13:292:10:5229+1+24:45+12:20
30LTU 12:10:57+24:50
1. Vytautas Beliūnas41:4033+7:2041:4033+7:20
2. Donatas Stulgys46:3735+13:011:28:17330+19:04+11:44
3. Martynas Tirlikas42:4022+6:552:10:5730-3+24:50+5:46
31SVK 22:15:14+29:07
1. Tomáš Mušinský44:5236+10:3244:5236+10:32
2. Michal Krajčík42:5827+9:221:27:5032-4+18:37+8:05
3. Pavol Bukovac47:2430+11:392:15:1431-1+29:07+10:30
32HUN 22:15:47+29:40
1. Levente Tugyi42:5935+8:3942:5935+8:39
2. Dániel Fehérvári45:2232+11:461:28:2134-1+19:08+10:29
3. Gergely Bugár47:2631+11:412:15:4732-2+29:40+10:32
33IRL 12:17:26+31:19
1. Eoin McCullough40:3031+6:1040:3031+6:10
2. Conor Short43:5630+10:201:24:26310+15:13+9:03
3. Ruairi Short53:0037+17:152:17:2633+2+31:19+16:06
34NZL 12:18:02+31:55
1. Tim Robertson37:5423+3:3437:5423+3:34
2. Toby Scott45:0631+11:301:23:0029+6+13:47+10:13
3. Ross Morrison55:0238+19:172:18:0234+5+31:55+18:08
35BEL 12:18:30+32:23
1. Desmond Franssen45:0437+10:4445:0437+10:44
2. Benjamin Anciaux43:2429+9:481:28:2835-2+19:15+8:31
3. François Van Der50:0233+14:172:18:30350+32:23+13:08
36ROU 12:21:17+35:10
1. Paul Marius Brabiescu49:3440+15:1449:3440+15:14
2. Ovidiu Mutiu48:1238+14:361:37:4637-3+28:33+13:19
3. Ionut Zinca43:3124+7:462:21:1736-1+35:10+6:37
37SVK 12:25:40+39:33
1. Ondrej Piják45:1139+10:5145:1139+10:51
2. Marian Davidik48:0136+14:251:33:1236-3+23:59+13:08
3. Peter Mižúr52:2836+16:432:25:4037+1+39:33+15:34
38ISR 12:28:57+42:50
1. Nitsan Yasur49:4041+15:2049:4041+15:20
2. Guy Sabo48:0937+14:331:37:4938-3+28:36+13:16
3. Itay manor51:0834+15:232:28:57380+42:50+14:14
IRL 2over max time
1. Colm Moran55:1842+20:5855:1842+20:58
2. Cillin Corbett1:03:0039+29:241:58:1839-3+49:05+28:07
3. Regina Kellyover max timeover max time
LAT 2mispunched
1. Andris Jubelis35:277+1:0735:277+1:07
2. Rūdolfs Zērnismispunchedmispunched
3. Dāvis Dišlersdid not startmispunched
SWE 1mispunched
1. Fredrik Bakkman35:4411+1:2435:4411+1:24
2. Oskar Sjöbergmispunchedmispunched
3. Gustav Bergmandid not startmispunched
POR 1mispunched
1. Manuel Horta40:2030+6:0040:2030+6:00
2. Pedro Nogueiramispunchedmispunched
3. Tiago Romãodid not startmispunched
DEN 2did not start
1. Magnus Dewettdid not startdid not start
2. Björn Cederbergdid not startdid not start
3. Thor Nørskovdid not startdid not start

Women all

27 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1FIN 11:42:57
1. Sari Anttonen34:065+0:5234:065+0:52
2. Marika Teini34:448+1:201:08:5050+2:11+1:19
3. Merja Rantanen34:0711:42:571-4-2:11
2SWE 11:43:01+0:04
1. Lina Strand33:454+0:3133:454+0:31
2. Emma Johansson34:014+0:371:07:462-2+1:07+0:36
3. Tove Alexandersson35:154+1:081:43:0120+0:04-1:03
3RUS 11:43:12+0:15
1. Anastasiia Rudnaia33:152+0:0133:152+0:01
2. Natalia Vinogradova33:2411:06:391-1-0:01
3. Svetlana Mironova36:336+2:261:43:123+2+0:15+0:15
4SUI 11:43:18+0:21
1. Julia Gross33:14133:141
2. Sabine Hauswirth35:4010+2:161:08:546+5+2:15+2:15
3. Judith Wyder34:242+0:171:43:184-2+0:21-1:54
5RUS 21:43:26+0:29
1. Yulia Novikova33:263+0:1233:263+0:12
2. Galina Vinogradova34:307+1:061:07:5630+1:17+1:05
3. Natalia Efimova35:305+1:231:43:265+2+0:29-0:48
6FIN 21:43:55+0:58
1. Sofia Haajanen34:399+1:2534:399+1:25
2. Saila Kinni34:205+0:561:08:597-2+2:20+0:55
3. Venla Harju34:563+0:491:43:556-1+0:58-1:22
7SWE 21:47:14+4:17
1. Lilian Forsgren35:0911+1:5535:0911+1:55
2. Anna Bachman33:532+0:291:09:028-3+2:23+0:28
3. Alva Olsson38:127+4:051:47:147-1+4:17+1:54
8CZE 11:47:44+4:47
1. Denisa Kosová34:106+0:5634:106+0:56
2. Dana Šafka Brožková34:286+1:041:08:384-2+1:59+1:03
3. Jana Knapová39:0610+4:591:47:448+4+4:47+2:48
9DEN 11:49:31+6:34
1. Signe Klinting35:1914+2:0535:1914+2:05
2. Ida Bobach33:593+0:351:09:189-5+2:39+0:34
3. Maja Alm40:1313+6:061:49:3190+6:34+3:55
10NOR 21:50:27+7:30
1. Ingjerd Myhre34:358+1:2134:358+1:21
2. Marianne Andersen37:2615+4:021:12:0113+5+5:22+4:01
3. Emma Johansson38:269+4:191:50:2710-3+7:30+2:08
11CZE 21:51:24+8:27
1. Michaela Omová35:1713+2:0335:1713+2:03
2. Adéla Indráková35:4611+2:221:11:0310-3+4:24+2:21
3. Adéla Jakobová40:2114+6:141:51:2411+1+8:27+4:03
12SUI 21:52:54+9:57
1. Elena Roos34:347+1:2034:347+1:20
2. Sarina Jenzer38:4619+5:221:13:2014+7+6:41+5:21
3. Rahel Friederich39:3411+5:271:52:5412-2+9:57+3:16
13NOR 11:53:10+10:13
1. Silje Ekroll Jahren39:1124+5:5739:1124+5:57
2. Ida Marie Bjørgul35:399+2:151:14:5016-8+8:11+2:14
3. Heidi Bagstevold38:208+4:131:53:1013-3+10:13+2:02
14EST 11:54:43+11:46
1. Annika Rihma35:1612+2:0235:1612+2:02
2. Evely Kaasiku36:0112+2:371:11:17120+4:38+2:36
3. Marianne Haug43:2615+9:191:54:4314+2+11:46+7:08
15FRA 11:54:49+11:52
1. Isia Basset37:5923+4:4537:5923+4:45
2. Léa Vercellotti37:1514+3:511:15:1419-4+8:35+3:50
3. Amélie Chataing39:3512+5:281:54:4915-4+11:52+3:17
16BUL 11:59:15+16:18
1. Antoniq Grigorova37:0419+3:5037:0419+3:50
2. Kristina Ivanova37:4216+4:181:14:4615-4+8:07+4:17
3. Liliana Gotseva44:2917+10:221:59:1516+1+16:18+8:11
17GER 12:00:55+17:58
1. Arntraut Goetsch35:0610+1:5235:0610+1:52
2. Dorothea Müller36:0713+2:431:11:1311+1+4:34+2:42
3. Patricia Nieke49:4221+15:352:00:5517+6+17:58+13:24
18UKR 12:02:01+19:04
1. Alona Sukharevska37:1321+3:5937:1321+3:59
2. Nadiya Volynska37:5517+4:311:15:0817-4+8:29+4:30
3. Olga Sluta46:5319+12:462:02:0118+1+19:04+10:35
19POL 12:02:04+19:07
1. Aleksandra Hornik35:2216+2:0835:2216+2:08
2. Hanna Wisniewska42:2822+9:041:17:5022+6+11:11+9:03
3. Ewa Gwozdz44:1416+10:072:02:0419-3+19:07+7:56
20LAT 12:06:03+23:06
1. Laura Vīķe37:4322+4:2937:4322+4:29
2. Inga Dambe38:2118+4:571:16:0420-2+9:25+4:56
3. Sandra Grosberga49:5922+15:522:06:03200+23:06+13:41
21GBR 22:08:12+25:15
1. Jo Shepherd40:1225+6:5840:1225+6:58
2. Kirsten Strain43:0624+9:421:23:1824-1+16:39+9:41
3. Alice Leake44:5418+10:472:08:1221-3+25:15+8:36
22EST 22:14:17+31:20
1. Laura Joonas43:5029+10:3643:5029+10:36
2. Kerstin Uiboupin42:3923+9:151:26:2926-3+19:50+9:14
3. Sigrid Ruul47:4820+13:412:14:1722-4+31:20+11:30
23ITA 12:14:21+31:24
1. Carlotta Scalet35:2115+2:0735:2115+2:07
2. Nicole Scalet44:5526+11:311:20:1623+8+13:37+11:30
3. Lia Patscheider54:0523+19:582:14:21230+31:24+17:47
24HUN 12:14:52+31:55
1. Virág Weiler37:0920+3:5537:0920+3:55
2. Luca Szuromi39:4721+6:231:16:5621+1+10:17+6:22
3. Gréti Péntek57:5625+23:492:14:5224+3+31:55+21:38
25UKR 22:32:00+49:03
1. Olena Pitirimova43:0828+9:5443:0828+9:54
2. Olena Myronenko52:1927+18:551:35:2727-1+28:48+18:54
3. Kateryna Dzema56:3324+22:262:32:0025-2+49:03+20:15
GBR 1mispunched
1. Jess Tullie35:2317+2:0935:2317+2:09
2. Cat Taylormispunchedmispunched
3. Hollie Orrmispunchedmispunched
LTU 1mispunched
1. Kristina Rybakovaitė40:4426+7:3040:4426+7:30
2. Inga Kazlauskaitė43:4525+10:211:24:2925-1+17:50+10:20
3. Sandra Paužaitėmispunchedmispunched
AUT 1did not start
1. Laura Ramstein35:5718+2:4335:5718+2:43
2. Arbter Anja39:1520+5:511:15:12180+8:33+5:50
3. Anna Nilsson Simkovicsdid not startdid not start
NZL 1did not start
1. Kate Morrison41:2927+8:1541:2927+8:15
2. Laura Robertsondid not startdid not start
3. Lizzie Inghamdid not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org