International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Targovishte Trophy

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Targovishte Trophy
Organisers: Bulgaria / Variant 5 Targovishte
Date: 1 May 2015

Men

3 700 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kiril NikolovBULBulgaria15:414:14
2Ivaylo KamenarovBULBulgaria16:52+1:114:33
3Dimitar DimitrovBULBulgaria17:44+2:034:47
4Sergiu FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of17:47+2:064:48
5Petar DoganovBULBulgaria18:14+2:334:55
6Vladimir AtanasovBULBulgaria18:28+2:474:59
7Georgi DimitrovBULBulgaria18:48+3:075:04
8Husein KehayovBULBulgaria19:10+3:295:10
9Lachezar IlievBULBulgaria19:35+3:545:17
10Tsvetan TodorovBULBulgaria19:58+4:175:23
11Andrey AbadzhievBULBulgaria20:11+4:305:27
12Petar PopunkyovBULBulgaria20:47+5:065:37
13Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of20:56+5:155:39
14Simeon DeyanovBULBulgaria21:15+5:345:44
15Ivaylo HristovBULBulgaria21:19+5:385:45
15Dimitar RusevBULBulgaria21:19+5:385:45
17Vasil MihailovBULBulgaria22:06+6:255:58
18Rosen StefanovBULBulgaria22:20+6:396:02
19Dimitar GeorgievBULBulgaria22:49+7:086:10
20Taivo TimmuskESTEstonia23:03+7:226:13
21Dusan KrnjaicBULSerbia23:10+7:296:15
22Dimitar DimitrovBULBulgaria23:52+8:116:27
23Vladimir KolevBULBulgaria23:53+8:126:27
24Kristijan MitrovicSRBSerbia24:27+8:466:36
25Arlind SubashiBULBulgaria25:04+9:236:46
26Nikolay ArhangelovBULBulgaria28:52+13:117:48
Zhivko ChipevBULBulgariamispunched
Nikolay DimitrovBULBulgariamispunched
Anatoly FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic ofmispunched
Milen HristovBULBulgariamispunched
Todor HristovBULBulgariamispunched
Valentin KirilovBULBulgariamispunched
Ivaylo PetrovBULBulgariamispunched
Tamas BogyaROURomaniadid not start

Women

3 100 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Antoaneta DyaksovaBULBulgaria15:575:08
1Iliana IlievaBULBulgaria15:575:08
3Maya NedyalkovaBULBulgaria16:25+0:285:17
4Andreya DyaksovaBULBulgaria17:01+1:045:29
5Kristina IvanovaBULBulgaria17:25+1:285:37
6Liliana GotsevaBULBulgaria17:40+1:435:41
7Lyudmila GotsevaBULBulgaria17:58+2:015:47
8Zlatimira AbadjievaBULBulgaria19:34+3:376:18
9Nadezhda StoyanovaBULBulgaria19:35+3:386:19
10Valeriya StanevaBULBulgaria19:47+3:506:22
11Silvia ShandurkovaBULBulgaria20:53+4:566:44
12Antoniya GrigorovaBULBulgaria20:55+4:586:44
13Stefaniya DimitrovaBULBulgaria21:30+5:336:56
14Meri ChkripeskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of22:12+6:157:09
15Ade TimmuskESTEstonia22:16+6:197:10
16Gloriya MarinovaBULBulgaria22:36+6:397:17
17Denitsa PetkovaBULBulgaria23:20+7:237:31
18Aleksandra SlavkoskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of24:13+8:167:48
19Elena DimitrovaBULBulgaria24:50+8:538:00
20Tanya DimitrovaBULBulgaria25:07+9:108:06
21Ivana BabicSRBSerbia26:23+10:268:30
22Ka Man LeungHKGHong Kong26:48+10:518:38
23Natalia BondarencoMDAMoldova, Republic of28:21+12:249:08
24Ivelina AtanasovaBULBulgaria28:42+12:459:15

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org