International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC - Sprint
Organiser: North Macedonia
Date: 8 September 2016

M21E-SEEOC

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Roman CiobanuMoldova National TeamRomania15:41
2Ivan SirakovBulgaria National TeamBulgaria15:43+0:02
3Ahmet KaçmazTurkey National TeamTurkey16:47+1:06
4Jernej ZormanSlovenia National TeamSlovenia16:55+1:14
5Ivan BanovBulgaria SCO "Lovech"Bulgaria17:22+1:41
6Alexandru BlejdeaRomania National TeamRomania17:30+1:49
7Yasar Ismet DemirözTurkey National TeamTurkey17:31+1:50
8Matija RazumCroatia National TeamCroatia17:46+2:05
9Simion SuciuRomania National TeamRomania17:48+2:07
10Huzeyfe SigirciTurkey National TeamTurkey18:00+2:19
11Rosen StefanovBulgaria National TeamBulgaria18:06+2:25
12Andrei GoloveiMoldova National TeamMoldova, Republic of18:07+2:26
13Nikola BilicSerbia National TeamSerbia18:14+2:33
14Blažo MaksimovicSerbia National TeamSerbia18:22+2:41
15Ivan FomiciovMoldova National TeamMoldova, Republic of18:30+2:49
16Željko CoricSerbia National Team18:38+2:57
17Huseyin Sapul CanTurkey NEO Doga SporlariTurkey19:21+3:40
18 Ferhat AlyilmazTurkey Doruk SK19:36+3:55
19Boyan SofinBulgaria National TeamBulgaria19:58+4:17
20Sergiu FalaMoldova National TeamMoldova, Republic of20:04+4:23
21Vasilis HortomarisGreece National Team20:53+5:12
21Ionut PatrasRomania CSU BrasovRomania20:53+5:12
23Özdemir AbdullahKulübü Kuzey Geyikleri Doga SporlariTurkey20:57+5:16
24Andrej BorštnikSlovenia National TeamSlovenia21:26+5:45
25Aleksandar TaleskiMacedonia National Team23:16+7:35
26Jane DraginovMacedonia National TeamMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of23:36+7:55
27Süleyman ErenTurkey National TeamTurkey23:57+8:16
Nikolche DimitrieskiMacedonia National Teammispunched
Ovidiu MutiuRomania National Teamdid not finish
Nikolay DimitrovBulgaria National Teamdid not start
Evaggelos KotoulasGreece National Teamdid not start
Ahmet KorkmazTurkey ITU Orienteering ClubTurkeydid not start
Dimitar GeorgievBulgaria "Diana" YambolBulgariadid not start
Daniel BarkaszRomania National TeamRomaniadid not start

W21E-SEEOC

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Liliana GotsevaBulgaria National TeamBulgaria16:40
2Veronica MinoiuRomania National TeamRomania18:19+1:39
3Draga MaksimovicSerbia National TeamSerbia18:20+1:40
4Mojca FlerinSlovenia National Team18:28+1:48
5Antonija OrlicCroatia National TeamCroatia18:59+2:19
6Büsra MusluTurkey National TeamTurkey19:05+2:25
7Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania National TeamRomania19:07+2:27
8Dudu ErolTurkey National TeamTurkey19:16+2:36
9Sladana JovanovicSerbia National TeamSerbia19:34+2:54
10Dilek MatyarTurkey National TeamTurkey19:41+3:01
11Marija CosicSerbia National TeamSerbia19:57+3:17
12Dragana DokmanovicSerbia National TeamSerbia20:11+3:31
13Ilknur CanTurkey National TeamTurkey21:29+4:49
14Ana MarusciacMoldova National Team22:47+6:07
15Annamaria RadulyRomania National Team23:10+6:30
16Gizem SecerKulübü Kuzey Geyikleri Doga SporlariTurkey25:22+8:42
17Iulia NaghibinaMoldova National TeamMoldova, Republic of25:44+9:04
18Alina CiocleaMoldova National Team30:30+13:50
19Anastasia IsacovaMoldova National Team46:43+30:03
Antoneta DyaksovaBulgaria National TeamBulgariadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org