International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League #3

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League #3
Organisers: OK Algen / OK Tyr / Skattkarrs SOK / Sweden
Date: 14 April 2019

M21

16 340 m, 76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden1:24:505:11
2Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden1:28:29+3:395:24
3Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:28:35+3:455:25
4Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden1:30:29+5:395:32
5Simon HectorSnättringe SKSweden1:31:25+6:355:35
6Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:31:34+6:445:36
7Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSweden1:31:46+6:565:36
8Simon ImarkTullinge SKSweden1:32:05+7:155:38
9William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:32:09+7:195:38
10Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden1:33:04+8:145:41
11Bartosz PawlakPaimion RastiPoland1:34:05+9:155:45
12Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine1:34:30+9:405:47
13Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden1:34:58+10:085:48
14Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:35:15+10:255:49
15Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden1:35:30+10:405:50
16Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:35:38+10:485:51
17Aleksei AlekseyonokIK HakarpspojkarnaBelarus1:36:30+11:405:54
18Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation1:37:18+12:285:57
19Isac von KrusenstiernaOK KåreSweden1:37:56+13:065:59
20Olle KaleredStora Tuna OKSweden1:38:00+13:105:59
21Frédéric TranchandPaimion RastiFrance1:38:16+13:266:00
22Andreas UllerKils OKSweden1:38:36+13:466:02
23Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden1:38:46+13:566:02
24Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden1:38:49+13:596:02
25Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:38:50+14:006:02
26Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIKSweden1:39:32+14:426:05
27Henrik JonssonÄrla IFSweden1:39:45+14:556:06
28Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg OrienteringNorway1:39:52+15:026:06
29Emil GranqvistOK RavinenSweden1:40:10+15:206:07
30Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine1:40:47+15:576:10
31David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden1:40:54+16:046:10
32Mats TroengOK LinnéSweden1:41:02+16:126:10
33Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OKSweden1:41:22+16:326:12
34Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden1:41:36+16:466:13
34Viktor LarssonÄrla IFSweden1:41:36+16:466:13
36Toni SaariPaimion RastiFinland1:41:45+16:556:13
37Ville JohanssonOK KolmårdenSweden1:42:34+17:446:16
38Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFinland1:42:45+17:556:17
39Emil LjungemyrOK KolmårdenSweden1:43:09+18:196:18
40Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:44:10+19:206:22
41Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:44:24+19:346:23
42Jonas GustafssonOK KåreSweden1:44:40+19:506:24
43Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOKGreat Britain1:44:54+20:046:25
44Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden1:45:20+20:306:26
45Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:45:23+20:336:26
46Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OFPoland1:45:28+20:386:27
47Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:45:36+20:466:27
48Andrey SalinSävedalens AIKBelarus1:45:37+20:476:27
49Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:45:49+20:596:28
50Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SKSweden1:45:50+21:006:28
51Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden1:45:52+21:026:28
52Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine1:45:53+21:036:28
53Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:47:10+22:206:33
54Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:47:11+22:216:33
55Rasmus ElmelidOK OrionSweden1:47:14+22:246:33
56Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden1:48:01+23:116:36
57Göran WinbladFredrikstad SKSweden1:48:12+23:226:37
58Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIKBelarus1:48:57+24:076:40
59Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden1:49:17+24:276:41
60Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOKAustralia1:49:31+24:416:42
61Ivan SirakovBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:50:34+25:446:45
62Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIKUkraine1:51:06+26:166:47
63Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:52:02+27:126:51
64Krzysztof WolowczykOK DenselnPoland1:52:54+28:046:54
65Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:53:09+28:196:55
66Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden1:53:14+28:246:55
67Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden1:53:36+28:466:57
68Filip JacobssonOK TisarenSweden1:58:01+33:117:13
69Victor ImarkTullinge SKSweden1:58:32+33:427:15
70Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland2:08:09+43:197:50
Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OKPolanddisqualified
Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Erik AnderssonOK OrionSwedenmispunched
Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatviamispunched
Vojtěch SýkoraKooveeCzech Republicmispunched
Miloš NykodýmOK LinnéCzech Republicdid not start
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealanddid not start
Arvid VågIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedencancelled
Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSwedencancelled
Gustav SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedencancelled
Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOKAustraliacancelled
Jerker LysellRehns BKSwedencancelled

W21

11 630 m, 78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:16:546:36
2Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:16:56+0:026:36
3Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:17:32+0:386:39
4Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation1:18:12+1:186:43
5Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden1:19:00+2:066:47
6Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:19:42+2:486:51
7Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden1:20:10+3:166:53
8Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringRussian Federation1:21:57+5:037:02
9Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden1:23:12+6:187:09
10Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOKLithuania1:23:46+6:527:12
11Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:24:25+7:317:15
12Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:24:27+7:337:15
13Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:25:07+8:137:19
14Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:25:12+8:187:19
15Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation1:25:49+8:557:22
16Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland1:25:56+9:027:23
17Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria1:26:29+9:357:26
18Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden1:27:31+10:377:31
19Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:27:43+10:497:32
20Johanna TrummerOK LinnéAustria1:27:49+10:557:33
21Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:28:51+11:577:38
22Anna WehlinLinköpings OKSweden1:29:06+12:127:39
23Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden1:29:24+12:307:41
24Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden1:30:10+13:167:45
25Marianne HaugIK HakarpspojkarnaEstonia1:30:19+13:257:45
26Jenny ErikssonOK KåreSweden1:30:26+13:327:46
27Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden1:31:14+14:207:50
28Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden1:31:23+14:297:51
29Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:31:30+14:367:52
30Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden1:32:25+15:317:56
31Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg OrienteringFinland1:32:28+15:347:57
32Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden1:33:13+16:198:00
33Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OKSweden1:34:05+17:118:05
34Emma HelmerssonOK RoxenSweden1:34:25+17:318:07
35Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:35:01+18:078:10
36Hanna WisniewskaOK OrionPoland1:35:02+18:088:10
37Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:35:05+18:118:10
38Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIKUkraine1:35:12+18:188:11
39Olivia NilssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:36:41+19:478:18
40Galina RibediucHellas OrienteringMoldova, Republic of1:36:55+20:018:20
41Ewa GwóźdźOK OrionPoland1:37:04+20:108:20
42Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden1:37:25+20:318:22
43Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOKFinland1:37:32+20:388:23
44Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden1:37:34+20:408:23
45Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:37:41+20:478:23
46Johanna ÖbergOK HällenSweden1:37:56+21:028:25
47Sara KindlundIFK Mora OKSweden1:38:31+21:378:28
48Louise BeechIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:38:39+21:458:28
49Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden1:39:10+22:168:31
50Liliana GotsevaBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:39:13+22:198:31
51Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:39:18+22:248:32
52Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:40:12+23:188:36
53Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden1:40:24+23:308:37
54Rebecka LindbergOK RoslagenSweden1:40:35+23:418:38
55Emma BergmanOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:40:40+23:468:39
56Emma PetterssonOK RoxenSweden1:40:43+23:498:39
57Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFinland1:41:02+24:088:41
58Ida HylanderNyköpings OKSweden1:41:19+24:258:42
59Kristina IvanovaBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:41:47+24:538:45
60Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:41:58+25:048:46
61Lisa JohanssonOK TrananSweden1:43:35+26:418:54
62Anika GassnerLinköpings OKAustria1:43:47+26:538:55
63Cécile FoltzerOK LinnéFrance1:44:59+28:059:01
64Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal1:45:14+28:209:02
65Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:45:25+28:319:03
66Francesca TauferIK HakarpspojkarnaItaly1:46:45+29:519:10
67Rahela BrunnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerland1:49:11+32:179:23
68Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOKSweden1:50:29+33:359:29
69Josefin ErlandssonOK MilanSweden1:52:39+35:459:41
70Inga KazlauskaitéOK RoslagenLithuania1:53:10+36:169:43
71Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand1:53:40+36:469:46
Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedendisqualified
Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSwedenmispunched
Kristin OlovssonOK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Carolina DelgadoMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaPortugalmispunched
Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSwedenmispunched
Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkrainemispunched
Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OLBelarusdid not start
Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSwedencancelled

M21-2

12 860 m, 78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lucas SundbladEksjö SOKSweden1:14:325:47
2Albin LillieströmMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:14:49+0:175:49
3Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:15:39+1:075:52
4Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:15:58+1:265:54
5Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden1:16:54+2:225:58
6Karl EngesAttunda OKSweden1:16:57+2:255:59
7Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:17:12+2:406:00
8Joakim HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:17:28+2:566:01
9Anton NilssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:17:37+3:056:02
10Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:18:05+3:336:04
11Erik MalmbergLinköpings OKSweden1:18:12+3:406:04
12Harrison McCartneySävedalens AIKGreat Britain1:18:45+4:136:07
13Johannes RidefeltOK LinnéSweden1:18:49+4:176:07
14Simon LundinOK KolmårdenSweden1:19:11+4:396:09
15Albin AxelssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:19:12+4:406:09
16Oskar LeinonenOK KolmårdenSweden1:19:21+4:496:10
17Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden1:19:36+5:046:11
18Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSweden1:19:47+5:156:12
19Axel WrådheAttunda OKSweden1:19:54+5:226:12
20Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:20:18+5:466:14
21Heino OllinSävedalens AIKEstonia1:20:19+5:476:14
22Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:20:30+5:586:15
23Csaba GössweinOK LinnéHungary1:20:48+6:166:16
24Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:21:02+6:306:18
25Josef NordlundOK LinnéSweden1:21:17+6:456:19
26Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:21:42+7:106:21
27Stepan MudrakStora Tuna OKCzech Republic1:21:54+7:226:22
28Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:22:20+7:486:24
29Teodor YordanovKils OKBulgaria1:22:45+8:136:26
30Sixten HillerhagOK LinnéSweden1:22:50+8:186:26
31Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland1:23:10+8:386:28
32Kevin StåhlGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:23:43+9:116:30
33Simon WikströmOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:24:03+9:316:32
34Josh BeechEspoon SuuntaGreat Britain1:24:12+9:406:32
35Nils Hammaräng GripOK OrionSweden1:24:24+9:526:33
36Rasmus Møller JessOK LinnéDenmark1:24:58+10:266:36
37Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:25:00+10:286:36
38Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKSweden1:25:11+10:396:37
39Joshua DudleyIFK Göteborg OrienteringGreat Britain1:25:16+10:446:37
40Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKSweden1:25:21+10:496:38
41Jonas HammarskiöldOK SkogsfalkenSweden1:25:40+11:086:39
42Viktor JanrikOK LinnéSweden1:26:06+11:346:41
43Jacob LindstamOK RavinenSweden1:26:46+12:146:44
44Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFinland1:26:57+12:256:45
45Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaPortugal1:27:01+12:296:45
46Viktor SkoogKils OKSweden1:27:06+12:346:46
47Stefan YordanovBulgaria National TeamBulgaria1:27:35+13:036:48
48Gustav ÖhgrenOK KåreSweden1:27:36+13:046:48
49Jesper Kullin AlfredssonLånghundra IFSweden1:27:57+13:256:50
50Erik LindgrenOK TisarenSweden1:28:20+13:486:52
51Aleksander BernaciakOK OrionPoland1:29:02+14:306:55
52Torbjörn JacobssonOK RodhenSweden1:29:04+14:326:55
53Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria1:29:27+14:556:57
54Johan SöderlundOK TyrSweden1:29:32+15:006:57
55Fritjof AxelssonFK GöingarnaSweden1:29:47+15:156:58
56Hugo ErikssonOK NolaskogsarnaSweden1:30:55+16:237:04
57Johan WennermarkOK TyrSweden1:31:12+16:407:05
58Tuve MöllerOK LinnéSweden1:32:21+17:497:10
59Thomas PetterssonAttunda OKSweden1:32:59+18:277:13
60Sven EngströmLinköpings OKSweden1:35:05+20:337:23
61Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OKSweden1:35:06+20:347:23
62Liutauras BileviciusOK RoslagenLithuania1:35:11+20:397:24
63Charlie StoltRehns BKSweden1:35:19+20:477:24
64Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OKSweden1:35:23+20:517:25
65David SundströmSöderhamns OKSweden1:36:19+21:477:29
66Simon MarteliusAttunda OKSweden1:36:31+21:597:30
67Sergiu FalaOK RavinenMoldova, Republic of1:37:02+22:307:32
68Viacheslav MatiashOK TisarenUkraine1:37:08+22:367:33
69Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOKSweden1:37:11+22:397:33
70Oskar EngmanNyköpings OKSweden1:39:06+24:347:42
71Jonas AnderssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:43:42+29:108:03
72Christian RedtzerAttunda OKSweden1:53:59+39:278:51
73Johan PerssonAttunda OKSweden1:56:24+41:529:03
Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OKSwedenmispunched
Stanislav PolianytsiaOK DenselnUkrainemispunched
Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSwedenmispunched
Tom CampbellOK KolmårdenSwedenmispunched
Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFinlanddid not start
Apostol AtanasovBulgaria National TeamBulgariadid not start
Per CarlborgHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSwedendid not start
Erik BomanGävle OKSwedencancelled
Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedencancelled
Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OKRussian Federationcancelled

W21-2

10 410 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Stina NordinSundsvalls OKSweden1:21:227:48
2Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:25:10+3:488:10
3Hedwig HaasOK LinnéSweden1:27:12+5:508:22
4Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:33:34+12:128:59
5Tone AlbrektssonOK RavinenSweden1:49:08+27:4610:29
6Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden1:49:45+28:2310:32
7Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:51:30+30:0810:42
8Linnea GustafssonOK GyngeSweden2:00:42+39:2011:35
9Stina NeroLinköpings OKSweden2:01:53+40:3111:42
Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OKSwedenmispunched
Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OKSwedenmispunched
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedendid not start
Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OKPolanddid not start
Alicia FribergIF HagenSpaindid not start
Frida JunegardTullinge SKSwedendid not start
Pim HedbergOK Pan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOKSwedencancelled
Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIKSwedencancelled
Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedencancelled
Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org