International Orienteering Federation

Anatoli Fomiciov

World Ranking

Nationality Moldova, Republic of
Year of birth 1997
IOF ID 22504
Gender Male
Clubs
  • ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti
  • Tiras Orient
Discipline FootO

FootO results

Date Name Organisers Class Organisation Plac Time Diff Km time
24/09/2022 Moldova Middle Distance Championship (MMOC) CS Galata
Moldavian Orienteering Federation
Men Tiras Orient 4 40:01 +2:52 8:20 Results
28/08/2022 South-East European Orienteering Championship – Middle Distance Romanian Orienteering Federation Men MDA 1 37:13 5:54 Results
26/08/2022 South-East European Orienteering Championship – Long Distance Romanian Orienteering Federation Men MDA 3 1:23:50 +3:32 7:37 Results
25/08/2022 South-East European Orienteering Championship – Sprint Romanian Orienteering Federation Men MDA 5 13:57 +1:20 5:34 Results
30/06/2022 Sprint Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
Kolding OK
OK FROS
OK Gorm
OK Melfar
OK Snab
Men Moldova, Republic of Results
30/06/2022 Sprint Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
Kolding OK
OK FROS
OK Gorm
OK Melfar
OK Snab
Men-B Moldova, Republic of 33 15:19 +2:51 4:06 Results
28/06/2022 Knock-Out Sprint Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
Kolding OK
OK FROS
OK Gorm
OK Melfar
OK Snab
Men-B Moldova, Republic of 30 11:46 +1:50 4:03 Results
28/06/2022 Knock-Out Sprint Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
Kolding OK
OK FROS
OK Gorm
OK Melfar
OK Snab
Men Total Moldova, Republic of 88 11:46 6:02 Results
28/06/2022 Knock-Out Sprint Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
Kolding OK
OK FROS
OK Gorm
OK Melfar
OK Snab
Men Moldova, Republic of Results
26/06/2022 Sprint relay Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
Kolding OK
OK FROS
OK Gorm
OK Melfar
OK Snab
Relay Moldova, Republic of 27
24
18:41
1:38:28
+3:48
Results
26/06/2022 World Orienteering Championships 2022 Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
Kolding OK
OK FROS
OK Gorm
OK Melfar
OK Snab
Men Moldova, Republic of Entrants
04/06/2022 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2022 Polish Orienteering Federation Men Elite Moldova, Republic of 5 16:46 +2:21 7:17 Results
03/06/2022 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2022 Polish Orienteering Federation Men Elite Moldova, Republic of 7 17:11 +2:33 8:10 Results
22/05/2022 Romanian Cup Romanian Orienteering Federation M21 ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti 4 1:21:21 +4:46 8:18 Results
20/05/2022 Romanian Cup Romanian Orienteering Federation M21 ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti 21 1:04:43 +23:24 12:56 Results
24/04/2022 Grand Prix Nograd - Day 3 Balassagyarmati Balassi Balint KSE
Hungarian Orienteering Federation
Salgotarjani Dornyay SE
Men Tiras Orient 12 1:41:18 +9:57 7:23 Results
23/04/2022 Grand Prix Nograd - Day 2 Balassagyarmati Balassi Balint KSE
Hungarian Orienteering Federation
Salgotarjani Dornyay SE
Men Tiras Orient 10 40:21 +2:59 6:54 Results
22/04/2022 Grand Prix Nograd - Day 1 Balassagyarmati Balassi Balint KSE
Hungarian Orienteering Federation
Salgotarjani Dornyay SE
Men Tiras Orient 8 15:26 +1:21 5:39 Results
27/02/2022 ANTALYA O MEETING_STAGE_3 EONTOURS
Turkiye Orienteering Federation
Men Moldova, Republic of 22 17:35 +3:32 5:15 Results
26/02/2022 ANTALYA O MEETING_STAGE_2 EONTOURS
Turkiye Orienteering Federation
Men Moldova, Republic of 21 33:09 +6:25 Results
25/02/2022 ANTALYA O MEETING_STAGE_1 EONTOURS
Turkiye Orienteering Federation
Men Moldova, Republic of 31 1:47:27 +30:10 Results
28/08/2021 Zagreb Open 4th Stage & Long distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC OK Vihor M21E Moldova, Republic of mispunched Results
27/08/2021 Zagreb Open 3rd Stage & Sprint distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC OK Vihor M21E Moldova, Republic of 16 18:07 +1:57 4:25 Results
26/08/2021 Zagreb Open 2nd Stage & Middle distance Event for SEEOC and SEEMOC OK Vihor M21E Moldova, Republic of 12 33:10 +1:41 5:49 Results
25/07/2021 Grand Prix Romania Romanian Orienteering Federation Men ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti 2 44:11 +1:41 7:50 Results
24/07/2021 Grand Prix Romania Romanian Orienteering Federation Men ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti 2 41:37 +0:22 7:15 Results
25/08/2019 South East European Orienteering Championship CS Galata
Moldavian Orienteering Federation
M21E MDA 6 37:04 +2:18 7:07 Results
23/08/2019 South East European Orienteering Championship CS Galata
Moldavian Orienteering Federation
M21E MDA 2 1:22:38 +2:00 7:18 Results
22/08/2019 South East European Orienteering Championship CS Galata
Moldavian Orienteering Federation
M21E MDA 6 15:55 +0:56 4:11 Results
02/06/2019 Carpathian O-Trophy Romanian Orienteering Federation Men MDA did not start Results
01/06/2019 Carpathian O-Trophy Romanian Orienteering Federation Men MDA 1 1:10:55 7:58 Results
24/05/2019 Capital Cup Ukrainian Orienteering Federation Men MDA 8 21:10 +2:56 7:50 Results
28/04/2019 Targovishte Trophy 2019 - Long distance Bulgarian Orienteering Federation
Variant 5 Targovishte
Men Moldova, Republic of 14 1:58:18 +32:17 10:06 Results
29/03/2019 O-Vesna, Ukrainian Championships Middle Ukrainian Orienteering Federation Men MDA 32 51:54 +14:56 7:51 Results
02/09/2018 Relay Norwegian Orienteering Federation Men Moldavian Orienteering Federation 29
27
53:52
2:37:50
+16:04
Results
01/09/2018 Pursuit Norwegian Orienteering Federation Men MDA 97 1:13:18 +28:12 9:40 Results
01/09/2018 Prologue Norwegian Orienteering Federation Men Moldova, Republic of 106 30:01 +8:39 7:32 Results
31/08/2018 Long Norwegian Orienteering Federation Men Moldova, Republic of 97 1:54:26 +36:50 8:24 Results
30/08/2018 World Cup round 3 & Pre-WOC Norwegian Orienteering Federation Men Moldova, Republic of Entrants
25/08/2018 Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - sprint Slovenian Orienteering Federation Men Moldova, Republic of 12 16:23 +2:37 Results
24/08/2018 Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - long Slovenian Orienteering Federation Men Moldova, Republic of 11 1:39:11 +18:16 Results
23/08/2018 Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - middle Slovenian Orienteering Federation Men Moldova, Republic of 8 45:00 +3:35 Results
26/05/2018 Romania Cup & Gaudeamus Cup Romanian Orienteering Federation Men ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti 2 42:21 +2:54 8:18 Results
12/05/2018 Ukrainian Championships Ukrainian Orienteering Federation Men MDA 14 1:49:28 +17:17 7:10 Results
29/04/2018 May O-Days 2018 Suspended Belarus Orienteering Federation Men Tiras Orient 11 37:26 +3:19 6:08 Results
15/04/2018 Open Grodno Cup 2018 Suspended Belarus Orienteering Federation M21E Moldova, Republic of 6 15:52 +0:35 5:36 Results
07/04/2018 Cupa Velikden 2018 - Middle Bulgarian Orienteering Federation Men Tiras Orient 11 40:11 +5:36 6:50 Results
15/07/2017 Relay Finnish Orienteering Federation
Koovee
Men all 333
40
38:01
1:56:58

Results
14/07/2017 Long distance Finnish Orienteering Federation
Koovee
Men Moldova, Republic of 124 1:35:46 +30:35 8:57 Results
12/07/2017 Sprint distance Finnish Orienteering Federation
Koovee
Men Moldova, Republic of 119 16:59 +3:00 4:51 Results
11/07/2017 Middle distance, final Finnish Orienteering Federation
Koovee
Men Moldova, Republic of 57 40:38 +16:51 9:54 Results
10/07/2017 Middle distance, qualification Finnish Orienteering Federation
Koovee
Men Moldova, Republic of Results
10/07/2017 Middle distance, qualification Finnish Orienteering Federation
Koovee
Men Qualification 1 Moldova, Republic of 20 27:00 +5:42 6:45 Results
09/07/2017 Junior World Orienteering Championships 2017 Finnish Orienteering Federation
Koovee
Men Moldova, Republic of Entrants
22/06/2017 RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus Suspended Russian Orienteering Federation Men Tiras Orient 17 53:54 +9:12 8:02 Results
20/06/2017 RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus Suspended Russian Orienteering Federation Men Tiras Orient 17 1:23:51 +22:24 10:06 Results
19/06/2017 RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus Suspended Russian Orienteering Federation Men Tiras Orient 16 33:33 +4:29 8:49 Results
24/04/2017 Open Grodno Cup 2017 Suspended Belarus Orienteering Federation M21E Tiras Orient 15 17:41 +1:42 4:25 Results
23/04/2017 Open Grodno Cup 2017 Suspended Belarus Orienteering Federation M21E Tiras Orient 11 44:43 +5:18 5:28 Results
16/04/2017 Velikden Cup Middle Bulgarian Orienteering Federation
Variant 5 Targovishte
M21E Tiras Orient Results
15/04/2017 Velikden Cup Sprint Bulgarian Orienteering Federation
Variant 5 Targovishte
M21E Moldova, Republic of did not start Results
14/07/2016 Middle Final Swiss Orienteering M20-A Moldova 34 29:02 7:38 Results
13/07/2016 Middle Qualification Swiss Orienteering M20 Moldova, Republic of Results
13/07/2016 Middle Qualification Swiss Orienteering M20-3 Moldova 16 29:46 8:16 Results
11/07/2016 Long Swiss Orienteering M20 Moldova, Republic of 123 1:35:54 10:53 Results
10/07/2016 Sprint Swiss Orienteering M20 Moldova, Republic of 112 15:44 4:15 Results
09/07/2016 Junior World Orienteering Championships 2016 ol norska
OLV Hindelbank
Swiss Orienteering
M20 Moldova, Republic of Entrants
01/05/2016 Cupa Velikden 2016 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation
Variant 5 Targovishte
M21E Tiras Orient 5 42:20 +4:48 6:56 Results
30/04/2016 Cupa Velikden 2016 Bulgarian Orienteering Federation
Variant 5 Targovishte
M21E Tiras Orient 4 13:23 +0:42 4:36 Results
03/04/2016 Russian event "Pastukhov Memorial" Suspended Russian Orienteering Federation Man Moldova, Republic of 16 42:27 +5:47 6:20 Results
26/03/2016 Russian event "Black Sea" Suspended Russian Orienteering Federation Men Moldova, Republic of 12 19:03 +1:25 5:36 Results
21/03/2016 Russian Cup Suspended Russian Orienteering Federation Men Moldova, Republic of 42 23:25 +5:39 8:21 Results
01/05/2015 Targovishte Trophy Bulgarian Orienteering Federation
Variant 5 Targovishte
Men Tiras Orient mispunched Results

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact marketing@orienteering.sport