International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 20 June 2017

Men

8 300 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRUSRussian Federation1:01:277:24
2Bogdan RodionovRUSRussian Federation1:03:31+2:047:39
3Vladislav MalyshevRUSRussian Federation1:05:34+4:077:53
4Ivan KuchmenkoRUSRussian Federation1:07:20+5:538:06
5Andrey AstapovichRUSRussian Federation1:10:31+9:048:29
6Sergei DetkovRUSRussian Federation1:12:44+11:178:45
7Roman EfimovRUSRussian Federation1:13:02+11:358:47
8Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of1:13:14+11:478:49
9Aleksandr MalyginRUSRussian Federation1:13:37+12:108:52
10Igor PopovRUSRussian Federation1:14:59+13:329:02
11Andrey ShuvalovRUSRussian Federation1:15:17+13:509:04
12Sergey GorokhovRUSRussian Federation1:15:33+14:069:06
13Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of1:16:45+15:189:14
14Yuriy MasnyyRUSRussian Federation1:17:05+15:389:17
15Sergei BorovkovRUSRussian Federation1:23:12+21:4510:01
16Andrey PikinskiyRUSRussian Federation1:23:25+21:5810:03
17Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of1:23:51+22:2410:06
18Nikita SmirnovRUSRussian Federation1:25:45+24:1810:19
19Sergey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federation1:26:39+25:1210:26
20Alexey KarpovRUSRussian Federation1:28:19+26:5210:38
21Artem SotkinRUSRussian Federation1:30:28+29:0110:53
22Mikhail GoryachevRUSRussian Federation1:32:51+31:2411:11
23Maxim SemenovRUSRussian Federation1:35:12+33:4511:28
24Nikolay KorvyakovRUSRussian Federation1:38:53+37:2611:54
25Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation1:41:20+39:5312:12
26Maxim TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation1:56:20+54:5314:00
Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Vladimir GrininRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Ivan PotylitsynRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Nikita StepanovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey DobryninRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Dmitrii PoliakovRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

6 900 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Natalia EfimovaRUSRussian Federation1:07:099:43
2Tatiana BevzaRUSRussian Federation1:08:47+1:389:58
3Anastasiia BorovkovaRUSRussian Federation1:09:42+2:3310:06
4Inna SomovaRUSRussian Federation1:09:51+2:4210:07
5Anastasiya NeverovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:15+6:0610:36
6Aliya SitdikovaRUSRussian Federation1:14:24+7:1510:46
7Aleksandra AndronovaRUSRussian Federation1:17:33+10:2411:14
8Yulya YakushevaRUSRussian Federation1:19:54+12:4511:34
9Linda TalbonenFINFinland1:21:14+14:0511:46
10Antonina NaidionovaRUSRussian Federation1:21:34+14:2511:49
11Ekaterina SlavkinaRUSRussian Federation1:25:33+18:2412:23
12Anna KorolkovaRUSRussian Federation1:36:35+29:2613:59
13Anna IniushinaRUSRussian Federation1:42:06+34:5714:47
14Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation1:47:48+40:3915:37
15Lyudmila PukalovaRUSRussian Federation1:48:58+41:4915:47
Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Ekaterina VlasovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org