Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

W50-2

2 675 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
505578648808Ausra BartkevicieneOK TakasLithuania12:10
505969160567Helena Havia KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland12:11
50509236486Maria ZandovaTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic12:12
505601401261Arja ToivomaekiHirvensalon HeittoFinland12:13
505848001144Anneli RammannKooperaatorEstonia12:14
505818630877Berit GummusIFK Moras OKSweden12:15
50519302858Rita OjalaJOKAEstonia12:16
505798640521Lykke MathiesenHerlufsholm OKDenmark12:17
506762093010Johanna LassilaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinland12:18
506671120268Silvia NolteTSV NusseGermany12:19
505689640109Anna Birgitta GustafssonOK TyloskogSweden12:20
506058140966Nives Montemezzani CammarataULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland12:21
506027300249Sarah FrancisSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain12:22
506162015608Silke Heyser EbbeckeSkizunft WiesbadenGermany12:23
506367140909Silvia KellerOLG StaefaSwitzerland12:25
506642050464Doris GittmaierHSV RiedAustria12:26
506402061669Mette Uhre LangAmager OKDenmark12:27
506628638377Anna AmigoCOCatalunyaSpain12:28
505368271065Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFinland12:29
505308111311Elisabeth KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria12:30
506151402050Jannie NielsenHolbaek OKDenmark12:31
50618593230Katarina LovgrenIFK Moras OKSweden12:32
505217890010Tatiana SekhinaVelikiy Novgorod AcronRussian Federation12:33
505062092981Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland12:34
506958070704Evelyn BueschemannCTG KoblenzGermany12:35
505381680904Ann Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FKSweden12:36
506588071164Hanne StaugaardKolding OKDenmark12:37
505599008001Maria OlofssonLinkopings OKSweden12:38
505497211115Leena MyllysLynxFinland12:39
50613730740Ewa MisiaczekIndywidualny MazowieckiePoland12:40
505692092988Paivi LassilaRasTiimiFinland12:41
506481008121Anette PindSilkeborg OKDenmark12:42
505888250867Cathy TilbrookForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain12:43
50647239950Nina HenriksenHolbaek OKDenmark12:44
506651301595Galina PigarevaMile Sport SPbRussian Federation12:45
50531660628Suzy LarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden12:46
50577208974Vanja StaffOL TotenTrollNorway12:47
506688040668Cornelia CoolenOLV BasellandSwitzerland12:48
506077211230Pigga PakkalaSuunta JyvaskylaFinland12:49
506779101867Maria FernmalmLjusdals OKSweden12:50
506269072868Isabelle WymerBalise 25France12:51
50564334040Aase Rita EllingsenWing OKNorway12:52
505131602118Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersAustralia12:53
506321406277Lisbeth SkovbjergOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark12:54
505549101932Maris RoosipuuOK TONEstonia12:55
506062092998Kyoko YamadaIrumashiOLCJapan12:56
506662093006Lisbeth AadlandSamnangerNorway12:57
50672661215Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSweden12:58
505271110066Kjersti Holt HanssenMaaren OKNorway12:59
506358631099Sonja Ecke WihanWATAustria13:00
505189200596INGER JALAKASHarju KEK RSKEstonia13:01
505652072267Mariann TothPVMHungary13:02
505111415171Trine RaaenKongsberg OLNorway13:03
505038630883Marie Claire ShanklandForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain13:04
506787209766Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintoFinland13:05
505929660406Eva PaalssonIFK Moras OKSweden13:06
50545331257Irena PerinkovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic13:07
505042092979Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFinland13:08
50587651116Lea LeppikTA OKEstonia13:09
505288269291Anne CunninghamDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain13:10
506221304194Anne PaalanenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland13:11