Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

Sprint QualificationSprint FinalForest qualificationMiddle FinalLong final

W35-1

3 250 m, 55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
355098444443Tatjana LukosevicieneRudamina OKLithuania14:00
355191009876Myra McAdamRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain14:01
355672037715Gyongyi SimonRomanian Orienteering FederationRomania14:02
355327002137Liudmila SkinderBelarusBelarus14:03
355432097459Laura ClarkeBritish Army OCGreat Britain14:04
355182092937Maija KiljunenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland14:05
355538181119Cristina Bertran PratUE VICSpain14:06
355059201801Veera KiuruRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland14:07
355148150607Emelie EklofLunds OKSweden14:08
355018643989Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina OccasionalAustralia14:09
35520790213Rebecka LindbergOK RoslagenSweden14:10
3553537596Ruth ForrestSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain14:11
35550504740Cristina LuisNydalens SKUnited States14:12
355279101951Maria TaanilaKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinland14:13
355029200273Zhukova AnnaYaroslavlRussian Federation14:15
355492092941Pernille Ibsen LervagVelledalen ILNorway14:16
355312066386Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaGOTSpain14:17
355157204915Kati KorhonenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland14:18
355409800425Desire RexOK LandehofSweden14:19
35510791979Anna OjapaloLynxFinland14:20
35536800529Rie Stenhoj Baun McGrailOK Pan AarhusDenmark14:21
355131009900Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland14:22
355169820213Malin FuhrNorbergs OKSweden14:23
355472800503Sandra BlichfeldSvendborg OKDenmark14:24
355521401232Eeva Kuuri RiuttaNo club membershipFinland14:25
355071820228Julia BolshakovaLegendaRussian Federation14:26
355428070579Tereza Maria RushBOKGreat Britain14:27
35541800022Jennifer WargSkizunft WiesbadenGermany14:28
355038682Hana HrzinovaSKOB OstrovCzech Republic14:29
3554440499Marianne HolmFarum OKDenmark14:31
355172092936Tiina VilskaRajamaen RykmenttiFinland14:32
3552243700Lieke van OpstalKOVZNetherlands14:33
35511440330Daria PolekshanovaNemiga NordBelarus14:34
355481003289Katja IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFinland14:35
355338655913Laura GoySugar Loaf OKGreat Britain14:36
355261001930Ellen BourgonjonTrolBelgium14:37
355218198000Ruth LandriganBOKGreat Britain14:38
355061602686Jenni CastrenRasti JyryFinland14:40
355541406136Samantha SaegerOK LinneUnited States14:41
355238631663Mia TainiJamsan Retki VeikotFinland14:42
355458648704Yiching HuangMoxina OKChinese Taipei14:43
35539236932Outi NieminenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland14:44
355511402952Astrid Elisabeth RiisHolbaek OKDenmark14:45
355379101740Tiina VaereSomeron EsaFinland14:46
35528445531Kristine BaagoeViborg OKDenmark14:47
355259201808Maija AsmundelaKannuksen UraFinland14:48
35508920656Katarina LamiovaATU KosiceSlovakia14:49
355387207732Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFinland14:50
355042033015Irina WollmerstaedtIHW Alex BerlinGermany14:51
355249201944AnneMari LeskinenLynxFinland14:52
35534821110Jane BaldockSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain14:53
35529830409Maria AnderssonKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden14:54
35555428187Triinu VaikmeriNo club membershipEstonia14:55
355129201807Johanna TormanenRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland14:56
35530954514Anu PietilanahoHiidenkiertajatFinland14:58