Start list for World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - WSOC Sprint Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: WSOC Sprint Relay
Organiser: Norway
Date: 10 February 2015

MIX

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Sweden 114:00
11. Josefine Engstrom
12. Erik Rost
13. Josefine Engstrom
14. Erik Rost
15. Josefine Engstrom
16. Erik Rost
2Finland 114:00
21. Mira Kaskinen
22. Staffan Tunis
23. Mira Kaskinen
24. Staffan Tunis
25. Mira Kaskinen
26. Staffan Tunis
3Bulgaria 114:00
31. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
32. Stanimir Belomazhev
33. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
34. Stanimir Belomazhev
35. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
36. Stanimir Belomazhev
4Switzerland 114:00
41. Carmen Strub
42. Christian Spoerry
43. Carmen Strub
44. Christian Spoerry
45. Carmen Strub
46. Christian Spoerry
5Russia 114:00
51. Iuliia Tarasenko
52. Andrey Lamov
53. Iuliia Tarasenko
54. Andrey Lamov
55. Iuliia Tarasenko
56. Andrey Lamov
6Norway 114:00
61. Audhild Bakken Rognstad
62. Hans Jorgen Kvale
63. Audhild Bakken Rognstad
64. Hans Jorgen Kvale
65. Audhild Bakken Rognstad
66. Hans Jorgen Kvale
7Kazakhstan 114:00
71. Olga Novikova
72. Mikhail Sorokin
73. Olga Novikova
74. Mikhail Sorokin
75. Olga Novikova
76. Mikhail Sorokin
8Estonia 114:00
81. Piret Parnik
82. Even Toomas
83. Piret Parnik
84. Even Toomas
85. Piret Parnik
86. Even Toomas
9Czech Republic 114:00
91. Hana Hancikova
92. Jakub Skoda
93. Hana Hancikova
94. Jakub Skoda
95. Hana Hancikova
96. Jakub Skoda
10Japan 114:00
101. Natsumi Shimanuki
102. Morihiro Horie
103. Natsumi Shimanuki
104. Morihiro Horie
105. Natsumi Shimanuki
106. Morihiro Horie
11Usa 114:00
111. Alexandra Jospe
112. Adrian Owens
113. Alexandra Jospe
114. Adrian Owens
115. Alexandra Jospe
116. Adrian Owens
12Austria 114:00
121. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
122. Roland Fesselhofer
123. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
124. Roland Fesselhofer
125. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
126. Roland Fesselhofer
13France 114:00
131. Fanny Roche
132. Franck Dechavanne
133. Fanny Roche
134. Franck Dechavanne
135. Fanny Roche
136. Franck Dechavanne
14Germany 114:00
141. Rieke Bruns
142. Bernd Kohlschmidt
143. Riek Bruns
144. Bernd Kohlshmidt
145. Rieke Bruns
146. Bernd Kohlschmidt
15Lithuania 114:00
151. Gabriele Keinaite
152. Nerijus Sulcys
153. Gabrielle Keinaite
154. Nerijus Sulcys
155. Gabriele Keinaite
156. Nerijus Sulcys
16Romania 114:00
161. Zsuzsa Fey
162. Klaus Csucs
163. Zsuzsa Fey
164. Klaus Csucs
165. Zsuzsa Fey
166. Klaus Csucs
17Slovakia 114:00
171. Martina Bialekova
172. Jakub Dekret
173. Marina Bialekova
174. Jakub Dekret
175. Martina Bialekova
176. Jakub Dekret
18Ukraine 114:00
181. Yevgeniia Yaremenko
182. Artem Stryzhak
183. Yevgeniia Yaremenko
184. Artem Stryzhak
185. Yevgeniia Yaremenko
186. Artem Stryzhak
19United Kingdom 114:00
191. Sarah Jane Barrable
192. Nick Barrable
193. Sarah Jane Barrable
194. Nick Barrable
195. Sarah Jane Barrable
196. Nick Barrable