Start list for World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - WSOC Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: WSOC Sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 11 February 2015

M21

3 370 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Ari OfsevitUnited States13:30
2Zoltan SzepRomania13:31
3Artem StryzhakUkraine13:32
4Ilmar UdamEstonia13:33
5Fedor SukhonossovKazakhstan13:34
6Petr HorvatCzech Republic13:35
7Adrian WickertAustria13:36
8Hiroyuki HiranoJapan13:37
9Dmitrijs AndrejevsLatvia13:38
10Istvan SebestyenRomania13:39
11Nauris RaizeLatvia13:40
12Priit RandmanEstonia13:41
13Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania13:42
14Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerland13:43
15Radek LacigaCzech Republic13:44
16Mikiro KurodaJapan13:45
17Adrian OwensUnited States13:46
18Tommi ReponenFinland13:47
19Eike BrunsGermany13:48
20Asslan TokbayevKazakhstan13:49
21Stefan VargaAustria13:50
22Oleksandr KalinkinUkraine13:51
23Jiri BouchalCzech Republic13:52
24Bernhard KoglerAustria13:53
25Tuomas KotroFinland13:54
26Sandro TruttmannSwitzerland13:55
27Klaus CsucsRomania13:56
28Greg WalkerUnited States13:57
29Nerijus SulcysLithuania13:58
30Jakub SkodaCzech Republic13:59
31Yuriy RaskoUkraine14:00
32Andris KivlenieksLatvia14:01
33Robert MolnarHungary14:02
34Bernd KohlschmidtGermany14:03
35Johann KuglerAustria14:04
36Even ToomasEstonia14:05
37Nikolai DimitrovBulgaria14:06
38Margus HallikEstonia14:07
39Nick BarrableUnited Kingdom14:08
40Raivo KivlenieksLatvia14:09
41Morihiro HorieJapan14:10
42Martin HammarbergSweden14:11
43Ville Petteri SaarelaFinland14:12
44Mikhail SorokinKazakhstan14:13
45Gion SchnyderSwitzerland14:14
46Yury YazykouBelarus14:15
47Eduard KhrennikovRussian Federation14:16
48Christian SpoerrySwitzerland14:17
49Janne HakkinenFinland14:18
50Ulrik NordbergSweden14:19
51Ove SaetraNorway14:20
52Stanimir BelomazhevBulgaria14:21
53Andreas HolmbergSweden14:22
54Lars MoholdtNorway14:23
55Kirill VeselovRussian Federation14:24
56Øyvind WatterdalNorway14:25
57Erik RostSweden14:26
58Vladimir BarchukovRussian Federation14:27
59Peter ArnessonSweden14:28
60Andrey LamovRussian Federation14:29
61Hans Jorgen KvåleNorway14:30

W21

2 810 m, 43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Anna KaminskaPoland13:20
102Stina BridgemanUnited States13:21
103Lisa PacherAustria13:22
104Anna VoegeleUnited States13:23
105Piret ParnikEstonia13:24
106Rieke BrunsGermany13:25
107Iliana IlievaBulgaria13:26
108Shiho WatanabeJapan13:27
109Johanka SimkovaCzech Republic13:28
110Tanja BuchholzGermany13:29
111Sarah Jane BarrableUnited Kingdom13:30
112Stefaniya Dimitrova BelomazhevaBulgaria13:31
113Martina BialekovaSlovakia13:32
114Darya KornevaKazakhstan13:33
115Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria13:34
116Ievgeniia LaremenkoUkraine13:35
117Natsumi ShimanukiJapan13:36
118Simona KarochovaCzech Republic13:37
119Zsuzsa FeyRomania13:38
120Alexandra JospeUnited States13:39
121Gabriele KeinaiteLithuania13:40
122Alice VenturaItaly13:41
123Marta UlvensoenNorway13:42
124Salla KoskelaFinland13:43
125Polina FrolovaRussian Federation13:44
126Anna UlvensoenNorway13:45
127Marjut TurunenFinland13:46
128Olga NovikovaKazakhstan13:47
129Linda LindkvistSweden13:48
130Carmen StrubSwitzerland13:49
131Evely KaasikuEstonia13:50
132Frida SandbergSweden13:51
133Antoniya Grigorova-BurgovaBulgaria13:52
134Magdalena OlssonSweden13:53
135Tatyana OborinaRussian Federation13:54
136Milka ReponenFinland13:55
137Hana HancikovaCzech Republic13:56
138Audhild Bakken RognstadNorway13:57
139Josefine EngstromSweden13:58
140Iuliia TarasenkoRussian Federation13:59
141Tove AlexanderssonSweden14:00
142Mervi PesuFinland14:01
143Mariya KechkinaRussian Federation14:02