International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2021 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 22 August 2021

Women 16

2 900 m, 88 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Alessia RigoniItaly12:00
Uladzislava BildziukevichBelarus12:01
Kamila PompurovaSlovakia12:02
Tetiana PetruniakUkraine12:03
Alexia TudoracheRomania12:04
Joana CananaPortugal12:05
Sigrid Oehlenschlaeger NielsenDenmark12:06
Alyssia WymerFrance12:07
Ivana PedevaBulgaria12:08
Julia FaureSpain12:09
Lea InstalleBelgium12:10
Virna PellikkaFinland12:11
Daria MikulaPoland12:12
Laura OdorHungary12:13
Camilla AigmuellerAustria12:14
Marlene FritzGermany12:15
Margarita DienyteLithuania12:16
Ladina GasserSwitzerland12:17
Anastasiia LamovaRussia12:18
Aiga StrazdinaLatvia12:19
Lucie DittrichovaCzech Republic12:20
Raya AsenovaBulgaria12:21
MIguel Armisen Monica deSpain12:22
Emily RoweIreland12:23
Tereza KendrovaSlovakia12:24
Maija TaillieuBelgium12:25
Anete StrautaLatvia12:26
Augusta May ThorsenDenmark12:27
Nastja FerlugaItaly12:28
Hanna HurskayaBelarus12:29
Tania SabouRomania12:30
Theresa MonsbergerAustria12:31
Violette DupuyFrance12:32
Antonina SlonskaPoland12:33
Sude Naz KulahTurkey12:34
Annika StamerGermany12:35
Mareli VaherEstonia12:36
Lili LantaiHungary12:37
Myroslava MizerniukUkraine12:38
Iuliia IvanovaRussia12:39
Silva KemppiFinland12:40
Leonie MathisSwitzerland12:41
Leonor FerreiraPortugal12:42
Migle CincikaiteLithuania12:43
Michaela MetelkovaCzech Republic12:44
Goda ZiaziulyteLithuania12:45
Anastasiia TonkovskaiaRussia12:46
Minna SennSwitzerland12:47
Emili AleksandrovaBulgaria12:48
Livia RadonAustria12:49
Iga MullerPoland12:50
Ema MichacovaSlovakia12:51
Harriet KoppelEstonia12:52
Iulia StupuRomania12:53
Anastasiia KhvorostianUkraine12:54
Rita MaramarosiHungary12:55
Giulia GobberItaly12:56
Aysa Asya TuzcuogullariTurkey12:57
Katsiaryna DzichkouskayaBelarus12:58
Maya RenardBelgium12:59
Michaela NovotnaCzech Republic13:00
Emilie Skov DalgaardDenmark13:01
Eeva Liina OjanahoFinland13:02
Sanda LapinaLatvia13:03
del Campo Alba MunozSpain13:04
Jule RossnerGermany13:05
Alice MeratFrance13:06
Andreea ManuRomania13:07
Maja LamparskaPoland13:08
Hornbaek Laura KaldahlDenmark13:09
Lea MartanovaCzech Republic13:10
Neda DavidaviciuteLithuania13:11
Stanja LindigGermany13:12
Olga ShmaylovaRussia13:13
Melissa TrochutFrance13:14
Karina GeorgievaBulgaria13:15
Emily AdenstedtAustria13:16
Janka MikesHungary13:17
Sarah RoomanBelgium13:18
Elli PuntoFinland13:19
Rebecca HernaSlovakia13:20
Ruta DabolinaLatvia13:21
Elis AngeliItaly13:22
sanjaume Guinedell FajaSpain13:23
Sofya KarelinaBelarus13:24
Maria EllerEstonia13:25
Olha BovkunUkraine13:26
Anna StuedeliSwitzerland13:27

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport