International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2021 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 22 August 2021

Men 16

3 300 m, 95 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Mads Christian MaarupDenmark12:00
Miklos BaratHungary12:01
Oleksii ShypUkraine12:02
Loic DequiedtGermany12:03
Tomas SyrovySlovakia12:04
August JakobsonEstonia12:05
Aliaksei DamanskiBelarus12:06
Kirill PonomarevRussia12:07
Ervin VighRomania12:08
Dan MurphyIreland12:09
Edvards KruminsLatvia12:10
Yann ChabanceFrance12:11
Dan BolehovskyCzech Republic12:12
Gonzalez Nicolas LopezSpain12:13
Tadas MackeviciusLithuania12:14
Jan MajowskiPoland12:15
Pyry RiissanenFinland12:16
Arnaud MazyBelgium12:17
Velislav DolchinkovBulgaria12:18
Loic BergerSwitzerland12:19
Maximilian RassAustria12:20
Tamas FelfoldiHungary12:21
Oliver OKaneIreland12:22
Renno MerenakkEstonia12:23
Jedrzej PachnikPoland12:24
Diaz Alejandro GarridoSpain12:25
Halil OzdemirTurkey12:26
Boyan GeorgievBulgaria12:27
Niels DalgaardDenmark12:28
Rasmus ToyrylaFinland12:29
Leander WylenmannSwitzerland12:30
Pavel BryzgalovRussia12:31
Salvijus StroleLithuania12:32
Yoni LevinsonIsrael12:33
David SaupeGermany12:34
Oleksandr BuhaiovUkraine12:35
Jorn KennisBelgium12:36
Dinis LopesPortugal12:37
Tomas KaszaSlovakia12:38
Gleb BalabanovBelarus12:39
Simon StehlikCzech Republic12:40
Mattia CoronaItaly12:41
Arthur PerrinFrance12:42
Andrei GalateanuRomania12:43
Edvards ZvirgzdinsLatvia12:44
Aapo VirkajarviFinland12:45
Elias MonsbergerAustria12:46
Altar Ilgaz TuzcuogullariTurkey12:47
Chris Marcus KrahvEstonia12:48
Jakob OechlerGermany12:49
Miguel MansoPortugal12:50
Filip JancikSlovakia12:51
Antoine DerlotFrance12:52
Pietro SergasItaly12:53
Omri NussbaumIsrael12:54
Algirdas DienysLithuania12:55
Lukas GasserSwitzerland12:56
Aliaksandr NekrashevichBelarus12:57
Luka SeljakSlovenia12:58
Ivan MartemyanovRussia12:59
Casper BlakskjaerDenmark13:00
Oscar RoweIreland13:01
Torras Bernat SelvaSpain13:02
Ioan IacobRomania13:03
Djan AhmedovBulgaria13:04
Louis BourgeoisBelgium13:05
Jan StrycekCzech Republic13:06
Faddei MatinUkraine13:07
Bartlomiej MaciejewskiPoland13:08
Marton CsobothHungary13:09
Martins DzenitisLatvia13:10
Baptiste DelormeFrance13:11
Till BuchbergerGermany13:12
Kasparas MurenasLithuania13:13
Font Jan AmatSpain13:14
Clercq Rune DeBelgium13:15
Nejc TurkSlovenia13:16
Anton PackalenFinland13:17
Sahar EshelIsrael13:18
Serafim KovalchukUkraine13:19
Ossi Rasmus PriksEstonia13:20
Lazar MilanovBulgaria13:21
Paride GaioItaly13:22
Ivan LabkovichBelarus13:23
Mikhail MaximenkoRussia13:24
Hannes MogensenDenmark13:25
Audris Odo VitolinsLatvia13:26
Tymoteusz BultrowiczPoland13:27
Gergo BalintHungary13:28
David HreniucRomania13:29
Filip BukovacSlovakia13:30
Elia GartmannSwitzerland13:31
Jakub RacanskyCzech Republic13:32
Brien Daire OIreland13:33
Jacopo StoecherAustria13:34

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport