International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2021 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 22 August 2021

Women 18

3 200 m, 89 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Emma CaspariGermany12:00
Lucine GintzburgerFrance12:01
Nina HubmannSwitzerland12:02
Alma SvennerudSweden12:03
Laura KoenigAustria12:04
Kseniya BeskhmelnovaRussia12:05
Reneta NenkovaBulgaria12:06
Orsolya PalhegyiRomania12:07
Madsen Ida RiisDenmark12:08
Clara VirgiliSpain12:09
Adrianna FilipiakPoland12:10
Anastasiia BiliakovaUkraine12:11
Viktoria KarchashkaBelarus12:12
Leonarda BaltinaLatvia12:13
Kamilla KissHungary12:14
Katarina SallilaFinland12:15
Mari EidsmoNorway12:16
Gabriela TrepacovaSlovakia12:17
Brigita DrazdauskaiteLithuania12:18
Anna Marie SmutnaCzech Republic12:19
Veronika ArbuzovaUkraine12:20
Lotte TiestersBelgium12:21
Agnese JaunmuktaneLatvia12:22
Natalia JezikovaSlovakia12:23
Palina LiaonavaBelarus12:24
Ida BengtssonSweden12:25
Betul OnalTurkey12:26
Boglarka CzakoHungary12:27
Flora AigmuellerAustria12:28
Lilou ParigotFrance12:29
Wiktoria DorenPoland12:30
Meadow McCauleyIreland12:31
Miryana BoykovaBulgaria12:32
Judit RavellSpain12:33
Inari KarppinenFinland12:34
Marketa MulickovaCzech Republic12:35
Anastasiia BeliakovaRussia12:36
Elisa Gotsch IversenNorway12:37
Lisa HubmannSwitzerland12:38
Emma JoonasEstonia12:39
Lone Constanze PompeGermany12:40
Alexandra CreciunRomania12:41
Aiste DementaviciuteLithuania12:42
Marie Moeller NielsenDenmark12:43
Anne KaestnerGermany12:44
Omer SattIsrael12:45
Alexandra RomanRomania12:46
Mathea GloeersenNorway12:47
Iris Aurora PecorariItaly12:48
Viktoria MagHungary12:49
Zozefine ZavjalovaLatvia12:50
Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardDenmark12:51
Emilija TamoseviciuteLithuania12:52
Duygu YigenTurkey12:53
Hanna JonsellSweden12:54
Ema BulirovaCzech Republic12:55
Emilia TalaFinland12:56
Alix VillarFrance12:57
Kristina PashchenkoUkraine12:58
Alina NiggliSwitzerland12:59
Anastasiya KurovaRussia13:00
Eliise KeskulaEstonia13:01
Hannah WinklerAustria13:02
Alesia DzichkouskayaBelarus13:03
Julia KrempinskaPoland13:04
Irene GuerreroSpain13:05
Velina KoevaBulgaria13:06
Florine DurieuxBelgium13:07
Petronela FilipovaSlovakia13:08
Elsa SonessonSweden13:09
Ema CernaCzech Republic13:10
Brigitte PankerEstonia13:11
Bernadett DeakRomania13:12
Alva Marika NiklassonNorway13:13
Katja BabicSlovenia13:14
Desislava BahchevanovaBulgaria13:15
Lilla ZempleniHungary13:16
Patricia ToledoSpain13:17
Yelyzaveta OstapenkoUkraine13:18
Hanna SudolPoland13:19
Annabelle DelenneFrance13:20
Pina Liselotte MauchGermany13:21
Salla IsoherranenFinland13:22
Xenia BregensoeeDenmark13:23
Laura BerkeLatvia13:24
Ugne SkucaiteLithuania13:25
Rosa BieriSwitzerland13:26
Olesia GladilkinaRussia13:27
Yana SauchankaBelarus13:28

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport