International Orienteering Federation

Start list for The Japan Orienteering Championships – Middle distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: The Japan Orienteering Championships – Middle distance
Organiser: Japan
Date: 23 October 2021

W21E

4 400 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
11088631019Mariko NagaseES関東C/東大OLKJapan11:33
11018631009Youko Shimizu入間市OLCJapan11:35
11048631012Asami Siina設楽町/三河OLCJapan11:37
35087009754Riisa KobayashiES関東CJapan11:39
11058631013Mizuki Takeishi岩手大学Japan11:41
11038631011Amiri Oorui静岡OLCJapan11:43
34187209642Akari Sakamakiときわ走林会Japan11:45
34137209637Mai Enokido早大OCJapan11:47
11078631016Moe MatsumotoJapan11:49
11068631014Junko Shimomura青葉会Japan11:51
34057009769Kaori Koizumi入間市OLCJapan11:53
11318024524Minori Ikegaya東大OLKJapan11:55
11098631020Sayo Inomata千葉大学/京葉OLクラブJapan11:57
11028631010Honoka InabeJapan11:59
11108631021Momoko Kuriyama横浜市立大学Japan12:01
35067344036Yumi Iwasaki慶應義塾大学Japan12:03
45071093177Naoko Mizushima渋谷で走る会Japan12:05
34147209638Nanase MasudaGROKJapan12:07
11148644964Yuko Kobayashi青葉会Japan12:09
11208631034Chieko Miyamoto京葉OLクラブJapan12:11
11188631031Naoka Nagayama神大OLKJapan12:13
11178631029Moeka Yamane京都OLCJapan12:15
11198631033Chihiro Kataoka入間市OLCJapan12:17
11118631022Juna Kamijima東大OLKJapan12:19
11138631025Sachiz Kiyono丘の上Japan12:21
11218631044Fumika Sera入間市OLCJapan12:23
11168631027Nanako Yoshidaみちの会Japan12:25
11128631023Yurina Takahashi青葉会Japan12:27
11268631048Yu AbeES関東C/さつまいもJapan12:29
34167209640Mizuho Katori京葉OLクラブJapan12:31
11288631055Kotomi IbeOLCルーパーJapan12:33
11309201800Hinako InageJapan12:35
11258631047Wakana Miyamoto京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会Japan12:37
11298631065Suzu Masuzawa桐嶺会/TORCHJapan12:39
11231396404Naoko Kano朱雀OKJapan12:41
11228681390Natsuki Yamagishi桐嶺会Japan12:43
11241396402Mikiko Minagawaみちの会Japan12:45

M21E

5 500 m, 64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
10078628581Hironori KatayamaOLP兵庫Japan10:54
10268630974Ryoki Nagaoka青葉会Japan10:56
10208630968Yuki Inomata入間市OLCJapan10:58
10161396496Toshiyuki Matsuzawa浜松学院大学短期大学部Japan11:00
10018628573Hiroshi SugayaOLCルーパーJapan11:02
10298159922Yuki Nitami練馬OLCJapan11:04
10198630967Shunta Sonobeアイスの会Japan11:06
32437203612Takeru IshizakiJapan11:08
10118628587Kazuki TanahashiJapan11:10
10098628584Takumi Kitami青葉会Japan11:12
10258630973Yohei Ike京葉OLCJapan11:14
10108628586Dai Yagishitaみちの会Japan11:16
10278630975Yoshinobu KoderaすずかけOLCJapan11:18
10148628615Jo HiraokaKUOLCJapan11:20
1003302710Takanori Arata入間市OLCJapan11:22
10048681373Yusuke Sobue筑波大学/OLCルーパーJapan11:24
10288630976Tetsuya Miyajima鳩の会/京葉OLクラブJapan11:26
10128628589Tomoki Yomatsu慶應義塾大学Japan11:28
10608638266Junya Kume入間市OLC/杏友会Japan11:30
10618638269Shota Itoga朱雀OKJapan11:32
10088628583Reiji MatsuoGROKJapan11:34
10138628591Keisuke Nemoto京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会Japan11:36
10228090118Takuma Hada横浜国立大学Japan11:38
10219844666Yuki Saito練馬OLCJapan11:40
10238630970Tomoki Koizumi入間市OLCJapan11:42
10248630972Ryuta Inage東北大OLCJapan11:44
10308630977Kohei KamimjimaGROKJapan11:46
32058664055Takumi Ikeda早大OCJapan11:48
10158630388Masahide SumiyoshiOLCルーパーJapan11:50
10188630390Masahiko Kurata神奈川県川崎市Japan11:52
10058628576Noriyasu Chikuchi朱雀OKJapan11:54
10068628579So Tanaka大阪OLC/OLCレオJapan11:56
32427203611Shun Nishimura入間市OLCJapan11:58
10028628574Yoshito Shimizu北の国からJapan12:00
10178630389Takumi Murakami横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会Japan12:02
10328630978Ryotaro Abe横浜市立大学Japan12:04
10378630984Masaki Hashimoto青葉会Japan12:06
10358630981Seiya Morikiyo早大OCJapan12:08
10338630979Shun MinamikawaOLCルーパー/GROKJapan12:10
10398630987Ryoma Nagayama筑波大学/ときわ走林会Japan12:12
10408630988Yosuke Momoi横浜OLクラブJapan12:14
10438630990Toshinari Morikawa朱雀OKJapan12:16
10348630980Misaki Kato練馬OLCJapan12:18
10418630989Kosuke TachibanaES関東CJapan12:20
31087203512Tomoya Ota朱雀OKJapan12:22
10368641284Keiji Tonogaki練馬OLCJapan12:24
10312045576Tomoaki Naganawa静岡OLCJapan12:26
10458630992Takuya Tanabe横浜OLクラブJapan12:28
10428015904Tatsuki Miyamoto京葉OLクラブJapan12:30
10388630985Yuichi Honjo東大OLKJapan12:32
10448630991Shin FutamataKUOLCJapan12:34
10468630993Shigeyuki Koizumi静岡OLCJapan12:36
10567209629Takashi Irieサン・スーシJapan12:38
10588631000Ryohei Sato入間市OLCJapan12:40
10498003275Wataru Teragauchi京葉OLクラブJapan12:42
10517208686Mutsuki Matsushita京都OLCJapan12:44
10558630999Motoharu Ito東大OLK/京葉OLクラブJapan12:46
10598631001Hiroki Komakiときわ走林会/筑波大院Japan12:48
10538630997Ryo Asama東大OLK/京葉OLクラブJapan12:50
10577203414Yuta TanigawaLLP木民Japan12:52
10528159920Naoya Togami設楽町/三河OLC/トータスJapan12:54
10478630994Shuto Maenaka練馬OLCJapan12:56
10509200265Ryo Hottaトータス/入間市OLCJapan12:58
10548630998Itsuki Ito設楽町/ES関東CJapan13:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport