International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Masters Orienteering Championships 2021

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2021
Organisers: Hungary / Tabani Spartacus SKE
Date: 7 August 2021 - 13 August 2021

Sprint qualificationSprint finalForest qualificationMiddle finalLong final

M35-1

4 260 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
351058654881Rychly PavelKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech Republic10:32
351088232328Plohn MarkusHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria10:33
351408200003Pijak OndrejKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia10:34
35125878Makrai MartonEnergia Vasas Alpesi Rozsa SEHungary10:35
351388070077Popov EvgeniiRB UnitedRussian Federation10:36
351438044365Babych SerhiyLeO TeamUkraine10:37
351188088885Kovacs GaborHaladas VSEHungary10:38
3512446056Szekeres ArpadAPEX Optimista SEHungary10:39
351118002666Varbiro PalSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:40
351138627265Farkas ViktorHRF Szolnoki Honved SportegyesHungary10:41
351378643979Masnyy YuryOMC Orienta Moscow CompassRussian Federation10:42
351198088782Horvath PalHaladas VSEHungary10:43
351018300014Kainzbauer PeterWATAustria10:44
351221396210Bella GaborZSTHungary10:45
35104682624Olexa ZdenkoExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic10:46
351318230882Loniewski GrzegorzKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland10:47
351262071282Kozlov AleksandrISR OC GalileeIsrael10:48
351348099077Mota GoncaloClube TAPPortugal10:49
351178123264Berecz GaborSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary10:50
351068304007Leiva FranciscoMalarrutaSpain10:51
351358251810Bogya TamasCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania10:52
351078447412Lauronen JarkkoLaihian LujaFinland10:53
351428014404Balas MaksymKislorodUkraine10:54
351368662027Simakov MaximOmega RussiaRussian Federation10:55
351418300300Laskarzhevsky VladyslavNash KlubUkraine10:56
351308150384Lesisz KamilUNTS WarszawaPoland10:57
351098222333Fekete AndrasSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:58
351128208160Gyongyosi IstvanSzegedi Vasutas SEHungary10:59
351038662320Otrusina JiriSK ProstejovCzech Republic11:00
351208516723Koprivanacz ImreKAL SEHungary11:01
351338653210Franco PauloCOC Clube de Orientacao do CenPortugal11:02
351108205108Scultety MartonSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary11:03
351278300883Hong Geun HeeSeoul Orienteering FederationKorea, Republic of11:04
351441110242Marchuk OleksandrAUTORIA RUN CLUBUkraine11:05
351238410281Vas GaborDiosgyori VTKHungary11:06
351298667186Sokalski DariuszPolandPoland11:07
351328198611Galicz KarolBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland11:08
351288001147Liubinskas JustinasOK O KlaipedaLithuania11:09
351027005141Rako DujeOK VihorCroatia11:10
351148646368Zsebehazy IstvanMOM BudapestHungary11:11
351158199604Zai BalintTabani Spartacus SKEHungary11:12

M40-1

4 160 m, 59 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
401302111522Peter BaloghFutarok ScHungary10:00:00
401158005505Sengstschmid GeorgHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria10:01:00
401148094480Sol BenoitAS IGNFrance10:02:00
401452050685Aradi TamasPaksi SportegyesuletHungary10:03:00
401208047737Tas DavidTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:04:00
401288499992Osvath SzabolcsKFKI BUDAPESTHungary10:06:00
401248088886McCarthy BrianHaladas VSEHungary10:07:00
401048028823Prosek MichalOK JihlavaCzech Republic10:08:00
401588648579Bartak MichalKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia10:09:00
401398061214Halona GergelyDiosgyori VTKHungary10:10:00
401512075016Deak BotondCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania10:12:00
401198517363Harkanyi ZoltanARAKHungary10:13:00
401332003115Takacs KrisztianBalatonfuredi Sport ClubHungary10:14:00
401017202508Kukhto PiotrBaklanBelarus10:15:00
401278498444Tibor KoszegvariKFKI BUDAPESTHungary10:16:00
4012245155Tas MateMOM BudapestHungary10:17:00
401408150416Demeter ZsoltDiosgyori VTKHungary10:18:00
401088654914Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech Republic10:19:00
401258011222Molnar AttilaVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:20:00
401098180977Soerensen MichaelOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark10:21:00
401412050657Blum LaszloSzegedi Bokorugro SEHungary10:22:00
401358652685Stark GergelyMEAFCHungary10:23:00
401298484847Csik ZoltanKFKI BUDAPESTHungary10:24:00
401578667959Davidik MarianKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia10:25:00
4012345275Biro AronBEACHungary10:26:00
401609771023Larsson EdwardIFK Mora OKSweden10:27:00
401448668986Gabor JozsefPaksi SportegyesuletHungary10:28:00
401368045569Gyurina SzabolcsGodolloi Kirchhofer Jozsef SEHungary10:29:00
401568670774Gloncak PeterFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia10:30:00
401348701019Mathe TamasBalatonfuredi Sport ClubHungary10:31:00
401268062978Balazs VajdaVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:32:00
401068028866Klusacek RadimOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic10:33:00
401108201909Bobach ClausAalborg OKDenmark10:34:00
401388517475Szorenyi Gabor AndrasDiosgyori VTKHungary10:35:00
401428664641Revesz GaborHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary10:36:00
401378071019Kottman DezsoDiosgyori VTKHungary10:37:00
401328009981Mraz JanosCegledi Vasutas SEHungary10:38:00
401478237747Murenas AurimasMedeina OKLithuania10:39:00
401438400404Kiss GaborPaksi SportegyesuletHungary10:40:00
401318455018Nagy ViktorKAL SEHungary10:41:00
401028644664Gochkov AntonNSA SivenBulgaria10:42:00
401468644496Pocevicius MantasOSK SakasLithuania10:43:00
401558081888Borovkov SergeyNovorossyiskRussian Federation10:44:00
401498251811Ahlbaeck JohanFreidigNorway10:45:00
401058651714Tomes JaroslavOddil OB KotlarkaCzech Republic10:46:00
401218106010Meichl MartonTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:47:00
401548150477Churkin SergeyOrientacijski klub KomendaRussian Federation10:48:00
401128027878Veleda Diaz DavidCOCatalunyaSpain10:49:00
401538280028Kolner BlazOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia10:50:00
401628016044Ignatiev OleksiiKSO O CompassUkraine10:51:00
401118633194Garcia Crespo Jose ManuelCOMASpain10:52:00
401188000962Nagy GergoSzegedi Vasutas SEHungary10:53:00
401598654924Engstedt DavidOK LinneSweden10:54:00
401508160579Tkaczuk TomaszUKS Azymut PabianicePoland10:55:00
401488640388Osterbo Oystein KvaalBaekkelagets SKNorway10:56:00
401528625710Vinogradov MikhailAlfta Osa OKRussian Federation10:57:00
401168080804Kaltenbacher PierreHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria10:58:00
401638102190Steffen HartmannTGV HornGermany10:59:00
401138111662Nurminen VilleVeikkoSuosmeren SalpaFinland11:16:29

M45-1

3 800 m, 72 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
451332801202Herczog TamasARAKHungary10:00:00
451552121330Nemeti TamasSzegedi Bokorugro SEHungary10:01:00
451208621126Tala TuomasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:02:00
451048582019Filicko MarekOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic10:03:00
45177Valyavka VolodymyrLeOTeamUkraine10:04:00
451698681449Gavrilov IgorOrientacijski klub KomendaRussian Federation10:05:00
451158664202Blehner SanderOK WestEstonia10:06:00
451668030193Waluga IreneuszStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland10:07:00
451148650833Gonzalez Josep Maria SantiagoALIGOTSSpain10:09:00
451428111975Valyi GaborTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:10:00
451248644568Ushakov DmitryLondon Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain10:11:00
451221004326Hopearuoho JanKarkkiRastiFinland10:12:00
451288077779Toth ZoltanSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:13:00
451728004359Simonik MilanSK HADVEO Banska BystricaSlovakia10:14:00
451758626612Egefalk HansHagaby GoIFSweden10:15:00
451408190673Kalman PeterBEACHungary10:16:00
451638665420Farkas LorantOstmarka OKNorway10:17:00
451508454560Koren MiklosVIZSLA SEHungary10:18:00
451238080674Barrable NickSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain10:19:00
451448251815Szollos AndrasSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary10:20:00
451188016169Mutka ManuTurun MetsankavijatFinland10:21:00
451308000978Pap AttilaSzegedi Vasutas SEHungary10:22:00
45132443186Gyarmati ErikARAKHungary10:23:00
451548184184Wermeser ZsoltARAKHungary10:24:00
451672061622Dalya ZsoltCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania10:25:00
451318664635Novai GyorgySzegedi Vasutas SEHungary10:26:00
451648281274Czapla PrzemyslawWKS WawelPoland10:27:00
451102118931Kliz MichalOOB TJ DUKLA PRAHACzech Republic10:28:00
451438657213Suba PeterTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:29:00
451078116817Prasil MarekOK JihlavaCzech Republic10:30:00
451518180474Tibor Solyom MezesGocsej Orienteering ClubHungary10:31:00
451688005553Deak AttilaCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania10:32:00
451718654163Schmidli RichardOLC WinterthurSwitzerland10:33:00
451218627222Pera TapioRajamaen RykmenttiFinland10:34:00
451628074708Glomsrud Bjoern ErikIndre Ostfold OKNorway10:35:00
451598004012Jasinskas LinasOK DainavaLithuania10:36:00
451268168352Deak CsabaOE42Hungary10:37:00
451098004051Sindelka AntoninOOB TJ DUKLA PRAHACzech Republic10:38:00
451168200572Klementsov MargusSK MercuryEstonia10:39:00
451528052733Andras AvarTatai Tomegsport es Tajfuto HoHungary10:40:00
451368448444Gyimesi ZoltanTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:41:00
451388626985Korcsok PalTorekves SEHungary10:42:00
451128141974Diaz SamuelADOLSpain10:43:00
451378211172Nagy IstvanTorekves SEHungary10:44:00
451278420042Marodi MateSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:45:00
451488181815Molnar ZoltanVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:46:00
451258101027Hillebrandt OliverOLV UslarGermany10:47:00
451608654406Rimkus MantasOK AzuolasLithuania10:48:00
451738004354Pavela LudovitKOB KysakSlovakia10:49:00
4513945197Marosan DavidBEACHungary10:50:00
451028000026Puchegger StephanWATAustria10:51:00
451358020501Gonczi RobertTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:51:29
451058654910Hofhanzl AbrahamOK JihlavaCzech Republic10:52:00
451198624089Rajala MarkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:53:00
451458005878Werner PeterBaranya TeamHungary10:54:00
451788111632Gusiatnikov VladimirOrienteering CincinnatiUnited States10:55:00
451088662373Jandera TomasINSCOM ICBA Credit InsuranceCzech Republic10:56:00
451468032575Bence BalintVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:57:00
451498102016Bihari ZoltanKFKI BUDAPESTHungary10:58:00
451478091175Gabor GaschlerVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:59:00
451018030573Srb AlexanderWATAustria11:00:00
451068028815Vitek JaroslavOK JihlavaCzech Republic11:01:00
451118198768Larsen Mads KFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark11:02:00
451578006000Godins MartinsAzimuts OKLatvia11:03:00
451178441912Suntila JuhaTurun MetsankavijatFinland11:04:00
451748017128Rohac ZdenkoKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia11:05:00
45153992Pegan RobertBakonyi Tajfuto KlubHungary11:06:00
451418102150Gardonyi MarkOSCHungary11:07:00
451768072122Eklund JonasOK RodhenSweden11:08:00
451708495595Galusha PavelRamenskoyeRussian Federation11:09:00
451348130676Bozso NorbertTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary11:10:00
451798237763Veres IstvanSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary11:11:00

M50-1

3 270 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
502161408812Laukert AndriiOLC SiriusUkraine10:00:00
501698066719Kornel BodyVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:01:00
502018638599Pavlov AndreiEkaterinburgRussian Federation10:02:00
501712072220Rudi PeterEgri Testedzo ClubHungary10:03:00
5018345368Galko CsabaSiketek Sport ClubHungary10:04:00
501288120869Bogdanovs IgorsSRDLatvia10:05:00
502038101970Poljansek AlesOrientacijski klub AzimutSlovenia10:06:00
501248220467Prieto Jose ManuelMalarrutaSpain10:08:00
501308031067Shved SergeiSRDEstonia10:09:00
501048088088Lerchegger HelmutLeibnitzer ACAustria10:10:00
501938636188Antonowicz JerzyStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland10:11:00
501558646365Kiacz BenceHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary10:12:00
501778648824Vizi CsabaBalatonfuredi Sport ClubHungary10:13:00
501208572019Jensen Thomas GreveTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:14:00
501158160177Jerabek PetrOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic10:15:00
501388269189Palmen HenrikEspoon SuuntaFinland10:16:00
501478712019Udris TonySouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain10:17:00
501748288801Dezso SandorHodmezovasarhelyi TCHungary10:18:00
502148719089Pettersson JohanOK MotalaSweden10:19:00
501018180471Kroupa GuentherNaturfreunde WienAustria10:20:00
501268627770Garcia RamonClub ImperdibleSpain10:21:00
501918123777Staszak ArturUNTS WarszawaPoland10:22:00
501858680058Madella RemoASD Polisportiva Punto NordItaly10:23:00
501898004612Klicner TomasS SportasLithuania10:24:00
502108017135Jergus MartinKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia10:25:00
501668406702Laszlo ZagyiJMD JaszapatiHungary10:26:00
501878643013Cerjaks KasparsKapa OKLatvia10:27:00
501648434004Tornai SzabolcsTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:28:00
502058641016Reichmuth AlexSwiss O ToursSwitzerland10:29:00
501608197012Paroczi ZsoltTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:30:00
501518120570Wuestenhagen RolfOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellGermany10:31:00
501968001281Sousa JoaquimSaca Trilhos AnadiaPortugal10:32:00
501228647694Lopez Perez Juan AntonioCOMASpain10:33:00
5010649763Schueller WolfgangOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria10:34:00
501128655588Dragoev MilenVariant 5 TargovishteBulgaria10:35:00
501348626998Prittinen JuhaFinlandFinland10:36:00
501588211171Baracsi GaborTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:37:00
501987211385Izsak AndrasCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania10:38:00
501458201920Nappu JuhaTurun NMKYFinland10:39:00
502128010770Arfwedson AndersFrolunda OLSweden10:40:00
502182026018Tiszttarto CsabaDelaware Valley Orienteering AUnited States10:41:00
502078071290Chupek JozefTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzitaSlovakia10:42:00
501192800292Hanel JaromirOB ZvoleCzech Republic10:43:00
501108040631Georgiev IvanNSA SivenBulgaria10:44:00
501948091968Cych PiotrWKS Slask WroclawPoland10:45:00
5017945537Schell AntalPSEHungary10:46:00
501812087750Paskuj MatyasHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary10:47:00
501438653358Ylikangas EskoRasti KurikkaFinland10:48:00
501328662654Viikmaa IndrekOK WestEstonia10:49:00
501368016175Rintala PetriTurun MetsankavijatFinland10:50:00
5016245532Knuth DavidBEACHungary10:51:00
501408659183Larmala PekkaEspoon SuuntaFinland11:15:31

M50-2

3 200 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
501378680079Pulli AnteroRajamaen RykmenttiFinland11:01
501782022222Kovacs FerencZSTHungary11:02
501258258255Minguez Vinambre AlbertoClub ImperdibleSpain11:03
501398659174Haaramo PanuEspoon SuuntaFinland11:04
5017045377Krisztian ErdelyiVeszpremi Honved SEHungary11:05
501958636526Wrzesinski KrzysztofSeptember TeamPoland11:06
502028041199Mashunin AnatoliiTyumenRussian Federation11:07
501888648805Ambrazas SvajunasS SportasLithuania11:08
501318277090Roigas PaavoVarska OK PekoEstonia11:09
501358201906Salonen JussiTurun MetsankavijatFinland11:10
501738654847Bogdanovits AndrasHonved Bottyan SEHungary11:11
501928180169Michalak TomaszUNTS WarszawaPoland11:12
501992061630Bakos LeventeCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania11:13
501238647680Pereira Rivero PaulCOMASpain11:14
501849005283Szebeli IstvanSiketek Sport ClubHungary11:15
501498220668Stockmayer MichaelHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria11:16
501822022148Horanyi GyorgyPaksi SportegyesuletHungary11:17
501298029703Shved RomanSRDEstonia11:18
502178120168Kolyvek LaszloCascade Orienteering ClubUnited States11:19
501118644666Pedev TodorNSA SivenBulgaria11:20
501418636165Heikkila TeroPaimion RastiFinland11:21
501638130268Marton JanosTabani Spartacus SKEHungary11:22
501768082671Borbas NandorKAL SEHungary11:23
501078300031Gusel FranzHSV SpittalAustria11:24
501218624799Fenger Gron JesperOK SnabDenmark11:25
502157691222Bjurner MartinBromma Vallingby SOKSweden11:26
502088071297Postulka KarelTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzitaSlovakia11:27
501618055559Knuth AbelBEACHungary11:28
501537998899Skrop RobertARAKHungary11:29
501978668800Anghel MariusCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania11:30
501688646116Pavlovics GaborBaranya TeamHungary11:31
501028000039Waldhaeusl WolfgangNaturfreunde WienAustria11:32
501598110000Hajdu MartinTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary11:33
501148482085Podmolik TomasSKOB ZlinCzech Republic11:34
501448661198Haikonen RistoAnttolan UrheilijatFinland11:35
501578000714Bader AttilaTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary11:36
501098655501Ivanov IvayloBulgariaBulgaria11:37
502048654108Petrovic DusanOK PolarisSlovenia11:38
501658061445Attila DalosMAFCHungary11:39
501868000004Mankus GuntarsSaldus OKLatvia11:40
501338258258Aunin MartinNo club membershipEstonia11:41
501278516564Shved DmitriSRDEstonia11:42
502117102260Henriksson LarsSundsvalls OKSweden11:43
501058005468Reisenberger RolandOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria11:44
501168660455Petrivalsky MarekSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic11:45
502068625520Wehrli ChristianSwiss O ToursSwitzerland11:46
501908251817Isacov VeaceslavCS Run KompassMoldova, Republic of11:47
502138719067Sandqvist MattiasVallentuna Osseby OLSweden11:48
501461061168Sukselainen SimoPWT UrheilumatkatFinland11:49
501488655888Wetzel HendrykSV Robotron DresdenGermany11:50
501808111902Takacs TiborSMAFCHungary11:51
502198291968Nir YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael11:52

M55-1

3 190 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
551892051410Papuga FrantisekKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia10:00:00
551038102066Gruenberger MartinOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria10:01:00
551678627699Cerescu PavelCS Run KompassMoldova, Republic of10:02:00
551778400013Sorin FilimonCS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BRomania10:03:00
551658629909Kondrotas RaimondasOK FORTUNALithuania10:04:00
551498636776Egei TamasTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:05:00
551448645059Schmidt MarcusTSG WieslochGermany10:06:00
551158028878Vydra IvanOK ChrastavaCzech Republic10:07:00
551618002248Carbone GianlucaAssociazione Amatori OrienteerItaly10:08:00
551718150264Mlynarczyk PiotrUKS Orientus LodzPoland10:10:00
551318636180Ilmonen MattiJamsan Retki VeikotFinland10:11:00
551558627006Juhasz GaborHodmezovasarhelyi TCHungary10:12:00
551428115155Wohlrabe LutzESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany10:13:00
551812077852Jevsevar BojanOrientacijski klub BreziceSlovenia10:14:00
551058010762Polster JosefHSV SpittalAustria10:15:00
55126889108Viljamaa JaanusSK Aasa 5Estonia10:16:00
551579061216Karczag TamasDiosgyori VTKHungary10:17:00
551288100055Koskinen JuhaVaajakosken TeraFinland10:18:00
551198719090Weber Tim FalckTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:19:00
551838230865Aegler MarkOL Regio WilSwitzerland10:20:00
551218033357Pedersen Helge LangFarumTisvilde OKDenmark10:21:00
551528088889Szerdahelyi ZoltanHaladas VSEHungary10:22:00
551737207271Fontoura JoseCPOCPortugal10:23:00
551878071308Kosut JanROB klub KYSUCASlovakia10:24:00
551958101337Forsberg ConnyLanghundra IFSweden10:25:00
551248658606Rodriguez Enriqu RemigioCIUDAD RODRIGO ORIENTACIONSpain10:26:00
551968657256Slutsky StefanHudson Valley OrienteeringUnited States10:27:00
551118659405Koucky RomanVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic10:28:00
551751401770Bolrao JoseCOC Clube de Orientacao do CenPortugal10:29:00
551178246117Malek MartinOB StrakoniceCzech Republic10:30:00
551797201642Gorev KirillRus veteranRussian Federation10:31:00
551138516924Pulec PavelVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic10:32:00
551691302878Egge GuttormIL GeoFormNorway10:33:00
551338681450Saranen AkiPihkaniskatFinland10:34:00
551938006609Holmqvist AndersSnattringe SKSweden10:35:00
551408240566Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria10:36:00
551858280963Wirz AndreSwiss O ToursSwitzerland10:37:00
551078445446Opetnik SiegfriedHSV KLAGENFURTAustria10:38:00
551918654400Wiren MikaelAttunda OKSweden10:39:00
551468664639Miklos KormendiMegalodusz SEHungary10:40:00
551018030166Gassner FerriNaturfreunde WienAustria10:41:00
551628662211Ziliskis GirtsMona OKLatvia10:42:00
551378621128Laaksonen PetriUNO SKFinland10:43:00
551358652515Nummela ArtoMantsalan UrheilijatFinland11:44:30

M55-2

3 220 m, 43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
551728650858Valente Joao PedroCPOCPortugal10:47:00
551291019660Ojalainen JormaSK VuoksiFinland10:48:00
551388421142Hickling AlanSaxons Orienteering ClubGreat Britain10:49:00
551128014533Novak IvoOK24 PrahaCzech Republic10:50:00
55174308468Fortunato CarlosOri-EstarrejaPortugal10:51:00
55116515436Sochor TomasOB HavirovCzech Republic10:52:00
551228655048Ramos Roman Jose AngelADOLSpain10:53:00
55159307735Nemcsenyi LaszloDISZHungary10:54:00
551908499977Slama PeterKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia10:55:00
551708004755Andresen MortenOK SkeidiNorway10:56:00
551278488833Viru UloSK Aasa 5Estonia10:57:00
551349030997Pyykko JuhaniKarkkiRastiFinland10:58:00
551208661578Kragh KentHorsens OKDenmark10:59:00
551848642256Kobel MatthiasOLG SkandiaSwitzerland11:00:00
551928313313Hultin OlaOK RoslagenSweden11:01:00
551948301263Hector JorgenSnattringe SKSweden11:02:00
55141558000Naulin VolkerOK RoskildeGermany11:03:00
551108028885Nemecek JanUSK PrahaCzech Republic11:05:00
551868010466Hutzli ChristophULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:06:00
551321201081Brax AnttiTampereen PyrintoFinland11:07:00
551048363071Gotthardt ChristianHSV SpittalAustria11:08:00
551308645505Maki KariJamsan Retki VeikotFinland11:09:00
551458300966Horvath SandorTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary11:10:00
551028190163Resch KurtOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria11:11:00
551568626989Filo GyorgyHodmezovasarhelyi TCHungary11:12:00
551488353394Gondar KarolyTabani Spartacus SKEHungary11:13:00
551438090601Thierolf MichaelTSG Bad KoenigGermany11:14:00
551508640220Weiler ZsoltMAFCHungary11:15:00
551788300183Nicolae GheorgheNord Team Orientare BistritaRomania11:16:00
551548161165Nemeth ZsoltVeszpremi Honved SEHungary11:17:00
551808201966Ivanov AndreiKuzmolovoRussian Federation11:18:00
551257203388Jaanus MargusKooperaatorEstonia11:19:00
551361201047Antikainen JarmoMantsalan UrheilijatFinland11:19:29
551398145447Patten GrahamWARROCGreat Britain11:20:00
551688620905Benjaminsen VidarLillomarka OLNorway11:21:00
551648112235Navalinskas TomasDevyni LabirintaiLithuania11:22:00
551668648816Petukas ArimantasOSK SakasLithuania11:23:00
551068117111Pregartner GeorgSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria11:24:00
551188000236Veljacik PavelOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic11:25:00
551148160181Doskar BorisOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic11:26:00
551888019942Durco BorisKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia11:27:00
551828128271Paetzold PhilipOLG BernSwitzerland11:28:00
551767210412Kiss MihalyCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania11:29:00

M60-1

3 230 m, 57 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
601238016656Hansen HenrikLyngby OKDenmark11:30
6015145533Zentai LaszloHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary11:31
602108667993Palicka MiroslavKOB CINGOV Spisska Nova VesSlovakia11:32
60189680068Strand TorRaumar OrienteringNorway11:33
601978033159Szocs ZoltanCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania11:34
601738231006Rebak Sandor LaszloSTEHungary11:35
601048335336Billroth GeorgOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria11:36
601258307015Mayol PedroMurcia OSpain11:37
601648090560Jozsef VargaGocsej Orienteering ClubHungary11:38
601018055077Proske HerwigOC FuerstenfeldAustria11:39
601472066467Papai JanosARAKHungary11:40
601288001133Rammann AndrusKooperaatorEstonia11:41
601538300958Janko TamasHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary11:42
601768663370Nagelis JanisMona OKLatvia11:43
601677570705Lajos TothTatai Tomegsport es Tajfuto HoHungary11:44
601578061422Nemeth FerencBaranya TeamHungary11:45
602038003001Bandixen SoenkeSwiss O ToursSwitzerland11:46
602088638588Aeschlimann UlrichULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:47
601858719029Bjorgum JonKristiansand OKNorway11:48
602078663354Bolliger StefanULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:49
602188619560Runesson LarsOK VivillSweden11:50
601178676101Hosek LubomirOB Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic11:51
601871421810Kopland JensModum OLNorway11:52
601198660458Blabla ZdenekExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic11:53
601998719057Carlsson StefanAlfta Osa OKSweden11:54
601938191158ZeinerGundersen RichardAker Brygge OrienteringNorway11:55
601301008452Varjo ValloKooperaatorEstonia11:56
60121336792Jakobi ZdenekOB HavirovCzech Republic11:57
602018210861Kobel DanielOLG BernSwitzerland11:58
601122001951Balcar AlesOK 99 Hradec KraloveCzech Republic11:59
601368670535Laine MarkkuMantsalan UrheilijatFinland12:00
601788014400Ptasekas JuliusDevyni LabirintaiLithuania12:01
602168196196Backlund PerOK SodertornSweden12:02
601438271061Drese WernerOLV UslarGermany12:03
601397208195Piispanen ReimaOulaisten HuimaFinland12:04
602227771959Anil KurtulusISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey12:05
601342039016Peltonen HannuAnttolan UrheilijatFinland12:06
601378668950Routsi JyrkiSuunnistusmatkatFinland12:07
601698090327Nemeshazi LaszloPSEHungary12:08
601418220033Bohsmann MichaelOL Team FilderGermany12:09
601078518935Pierlot AndreFRSO BelgiumBelgium12:10
601808651260Bruzga PranasOK TakasLithuania12:11
601608664617Doman GaborVeszpremi Honved SEHungary12:12
601327211518Paganus AriAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland12:13
601828644493Miksys EugenijusSilales SMLithuania12:14
601952132591Moldovan LaszloCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania12:15
601148160176Dikos PavelOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic12:16
60155233629Sandor LaszloOSCHungary12:18
601498100257Kerenyi DenesHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary12:19
601917208218Haverstad Ingemar JanssonLierbygda OrienteringslagNorway12:20
601098001837Mikolavicius GintarasDevyni OSKLithuania12:21
601718519076Zempleni AndrasHegyvidek KFKI Optimista SportHungary12:22
602209590622Lindgren LarsOK ODMARDENSweden12:24
601628081959Hrenko LaszloHonved Bottyan SEHungary12:25
602128628259Thomee AndersIFK Mora OKSweden12:26
602048643452Peter ClericiULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland12:27
602268251812Jozsef KovacsEgri Testedzo ClubHungary12:28

M60-2

3 220 m, 57 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
602241300242Rudakov VolodymyrOC MASTERUkraine10:01:00
601138414109Fanta MiroslavVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic10:02:00
601088001502Van de Moortel BartOmegaBelgium10:03:00
602238552019Diri RefikISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey10:04:00
601428091061Graumann BerndESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany10:05:00
601831301730Heikoop AnneHOC93Netherlands10:06:00
601868150053Vadla Njaal FSandnes ILNorway10:07:00
601968006009German Sallo ZoltanCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania10:08:00
601908045151Iversen Egil WickstrandHeming OrienteringNorway10:09:00
602218143000Arapoglu AretISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey10:10:00
601118071221Krejcik ZbynekSKOB ZlinCzech Republic10:11:00
60163211506Szebenyi BelaKAL SEHungary10:12:00
601208660919Luzny LadislavOB HavirovCzech Republic10:13:00
602028200861Pel ChristophSwiss O ToursSwitzerland10:14:00
601758662077Pucens IvarsMona OKLatvia10:15:00
601982103904Ioan ChiforNord Team Orientare BistritaRomania10:16:00
601582056185Angster GaborBaranya TeamHungary10:17:00
601318802019Lehto KariTurun MetsankavijatFinland10:18:00
601278008755Betlem MattiJOKAEstonia10:19:00
602118017127Pollak JozefKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia10:20:00
601618516523Moravszky JanosHonved Bottyan SEHungary10:21:00
601028077022Kradischnig GuenterOLC GrazAustria10:22:00
601387201219Toivonen JariEpilan EsaFinland10:23:00
601662072264Zelei FerencDenever Barlangkutato es SzabaHungary10:24:00
6015245470Vanko PeterHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary10:25:00
601058032032Lang KarlOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria10:27:00
601158655374Vaclavek TomasSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic10:28:00
602058494909Jenzer LukasULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:29:00
601882500268Eriksson LeifModum OLSweden10:30:00
601778006677Peisenieks VarisKapa OKLatvia10:31:00
601568080923Szocs LaszloTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:32:00
602068000015Sacher MartinULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:33:00
601468251808Trocsanyi ZoltanSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:34:00
601188666873Gawel JiriExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic10:35:00
602178307954Bylars LeifForsa OKSweden10:36:00
6014845585Safran ZoltanARAKHungary10:37:00
601248702019Kristensen ArneHerlufsholm OKDenmark10:38:00
601548060672Feher MihalyHRF Szolnoki Honved SportegyesHungary10:39:00
601338111630Jalanto EskoKangasala SKFinland10:40:00
601818650727Ziaziulia IvanasOK SauleLithuania10:41:00
601298630004Reha JaanusKooperaatorEstonia10:42:00
601228635885Jorgensen Gregers HelgeBallerup OKDenmark10:43:00
602142104217Pettersson KennethJarfalla OKSweden10:44:00
60194581120Plaian VoicuCS TranSilvaNorway10:45:00
601798651345Ptasekas MariusDevyni LabirintaiLithuania10:46:00
602098200882Hierweg KarolKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia10:47:00
601448670436Tokes ArpadSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:48:00
60172232759Urban AndrasKuruclesHungary10:49:00
601508488484Muliter GaborHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary10:50:00
601928045110Raastad EspenSkien OKNorway10:51:00
602008654955Borachenko AlexanderTitan OKRussian Federation10:52:00
602197600928Josefsson LennartRydboholms SKSweden10:53:00
601688519080Tolgyesi TiborNYVSCHungary10:54:00
601708639478Farkas LajosSzegedi Bokorugro SEHungary10:55:00
601408606481Zimmermann GerdSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany10:56:00
60225Tamas GajdosTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:57:00
601357207154Niemi Kari VeliHauhon SisuFinland11:23:30

M65-1

3 140 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
651848111114Szaloki RezsoGyongyosi Tajfuto KlubHungary11:04:00
6512252111Hojny OldrichOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic11:05:00
651068121117Scherr BrunoHSV SpittalAustria11:06:00
651432078159Larsson MatzGustavsbergs OKSweden11:07:00
651288664193Merirand JyriOtepaa SKEstonia11:08:00
652028237785Karlsen Tom ArildFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway11:10:00
651498719102Nyystila JukkaLaihian LujaFinland11:11:00
651309201536Saario JouniTurun SuunnistajatFinland11:12:00
652238017134Simocko MichalKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia11:13:00
651648636771Szunyog JozsefSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary11:14:00
651048668214Gruen PaulOLG Stroeck WienAustria11:15:00
65179307508Csikos MiklosFutarok ScHungary11:16:00
651479201546Vigelius KariSalon ViestiFinland11:17:00
651519102809Hannikainen MikkoIta Paijanteen rastiFinland11:18:00
651988269015Eriksen AreOslostudentenes IKNorway11:19:00
651828447500Jozsef BugarBOF BudaorsHungary11:20:00
651941004372Sveen JanRaumar OrienteringNorway11:21:00
65170363463Imeli JanosMegalodusz SEHungary11:22:00
652368201992Svensson Sven IngeHassleholms OKSweden11:23:00
651148812019Faria GilsonCORDFBrazil11:25:00
651418668935Lahteenmaki HannuHameenlinnan TarmoFinland11:26:00
652068040156Krochmal AndrzejKOS WarszawaPoland11:27:00
651868077773Levai KalmanKarcagi SEHungary11:28:00
65159222253Silin VasilSILINGermany11:29:00
651351406409Huttunen KalleKuopion SuunnistajatFinland11:30:00
65157531606Seefeld Karl HeinzOLV UslarGermany11:31:00
651121001942Dubois BernardFRSO BelgiumBelgium11:32:00
65213895793Kopelevich AleksandrRus veteranRussian Federation11:33:00
651882050681Endrodi JozsefPaksi SportegyesuletHungary11:34:00
651198185555John VladimirExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic11:35:00
652008618807Vollen MagneOslostudentenes IKNorway11:36:00
65196208909Gjestvang SjurOL TotenTrollNorway11:37:00
651398201934Tuomaala JuhaniKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland11:38:00
652198302114Rothweiler HeinzSwiss O ToursSwitzerland11:39:00
652098648833Mircea PopCS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum BRomania11:40:00
651098111122Ivansson JanHSV AbsamAustria11:41:00
651908629930Ulevicius HenrikasDevyni LabirintaiLithuania11:42:00
651458101009Liukkala PekkaHauhon SisuFinland11:42:31
651558101255Eeles PhilipSouthampton Orienteering ClubGreat Britain11:43:00
651338680015Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland11:43:32
652258011590Hemstrom MatsGavle OKSweden11:44:00
651028000071Huemer MeinradWATAustria11:45:00
652399540703Oesth TommyLjusdals OKSweden11:46:00
652218210654Kohler HansruediOLG DachsenSwitzerland11:47:00
652152041755Tasic ZivotaOK DIFSerbia11:48:00
651268033371Lund RolfHelsingoer SOKDenmark11:49:00
6522730045Carnby UlfTaby OKSweden11:50:00
651371396154Rantala AulisKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland11:51:00
651168226365Hanzl VlastimilVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic11:53:00
652338160222Sundstrom SvenBredareds IFSweden11:54:00
652298460823Linsefors ClaesLunds OKSweden11:55:00
652178199999Guglielmetti FrancescoGOLD SavosaSwitzerland11:56:00
651248660451Jurenik JosefSK OB OstravaCzech Republic11:57:00
651778110553Tivadar HorvathVeszpremi Honved SEHungary11:58:00
651928201907Sorlie OyvindHadeland OLNorway11:59:00
65174881Pelyhe DenesSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary12:00:00
652318005512Henriksson UlfKorsnas IF OKSweden12:01:00
65162973Horvath ImreSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary12:02:00
652048236963Solbergseter Tor WillyAustmarka IL O gruppeNorway12:03:00
652112149374Ardelean TeodorCSO MadarasRomania12:04:00

M65-2

2 990 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
652208670838Scherrer MatthiasSwiss O ToursSwitzerland10:00:00
651818200038Bokros IstvanMEAFCHungary10:01:00
651218654899Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech Republic10:02:00
651978011575Natvig BaardNittedal OrienteringNorway10:03:00
651788333351Honfi GaborEgri Testedzo ClubHungary10:04:00
651528002080Alle PaulScapa NANCY OrientationFrance10:05:00
651588664483Schmidtko GertUSC MagdeburgGermany10:06:00
652108000126Daniel BarkaszCondor Club AradRomania10:07:00
651852111550Somlay GaborPSEHungary10:08:00
651548661145Gryaznevich MikhailThames Valley Orienteering CluGreat Britain10:09:00
651388201958Nissila JormaKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland10:10:00
6523518718Tornros StaffanTumba Malarhojden OKSweden10:11:00
652328279264Dahlman RolandMalmo OKSweden10:12:00
651188667502Pilar KarelKCT AsCzech Republic10:13:00
651278645012Rokko JuriRSK JohvikasEstonia10:14:00
651618040628Harkanyi CsabaSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:15:00
651688645176Balla SandorHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary10:16:00
651158111113Skoda PremekSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic10:17:00
651297140808Sjoholm AndersOK TrianFinland10:18:00
652149599997Dimitrijevic IlijaOK DIFSerbia10:19:00
651139560310Hofmans JacquesFRSO BelgiumBelgium10:20:00
652248017123Zilincik SlavkoKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia10:21:00
651632014514Szepesi ImreSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:22:00
651732072282Istvan JuhaszTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:23:00
651258620940Petersen Lars HanghojBallerup OKDenmark10:24:00
652268130852Havren LennartTullinge SKSweden10:25:00
652011010144Strand ErlingBergens TFNorway10:26:00
652128719082Ericson ThomasAlfta Osa OKSweden10:27:00
651938719091Pedersen ArnfinnGjoe Vard OLNorway10:28:00
65134981868Niinisto HarriAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland10:29:00
652388251809Skyttner JanErikLjusdals OKSweden10:31:00
652308011580Jungell JohanKorsnas IF OKSweden10:32:00
652288070907Bohman OlleHjarnarps OLSweden10:33:00
651568021053Petersen FinnOK RoskildeDenmark10:34:00
651088121054Johansson BerntHSV AbsamAustria10:35:00
651488680049Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland10:36:00
651038116117Josef HonesHSV RiedAustria10:38:00
652168120856Ammann MarioOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland10:39:00
651468004551Laaksonen LasseSuomusjarven SisuFinland10:40:00
651838195402Karoly MeszarosTatai Tomegsport es Tajfuto HoHungary10:41:00
651998030752Grinde BjornOslostudentenes IKNorway10:42:00
652228641991Kurmann JoeULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:43:00
651768070915Koger GyulaBaranya TeamHungary10:44:00
652188002101Cuche DenisSwiss O ToursSwitzerland10:45:00
651118170618Hick ServaisCOLiegeBelgium10:46:00
651918160756van de Riet GerritOLifantNetherlands10:47:00
652058001099Parzewski JerzyKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland10:48:00
651878385070Melkes AntalSMAFCHungary10:50:00
652078246408Rodrigues VitorCPOCPortugal10:51:00
65189416611Zsilinszky Pal JanosDISZHungary10:52:00
651237207870Jahn PavelOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic10:54:00
651952041752Brox OlaOL TotenTrollNorway10:55:00
651368111647Papinsaari KariKangasala SKFinland10:56:00
652038220452Fadum OivindSande SKNorway10:57:00
651508628044Jokinen MattiTurun VisatFinland10:58:00
651058271055Purgathofer WernerOLG Stroeck WienAustria10:59:00
651428025002Ahlroth TimoTurengin SarastusFinland11:20:28
651408201933Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland11:21:31
651318012270Malinen JoukoRajamaen RykmenttiFinland11:24:31
651448719056Rantio Jukka PekkaHauhon SisuFinland11:38:32

M70-1

2 270 m, 70 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
701108719003Rancak JosefOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic10:05:00
701668028930In der Stroth ReinhardOsnabruecker TBGermany10:07:00
701622000210Sol MichelOPA MontignyFrance10:09:00
702078270644Troemborg WidarSande SKNorway10:11:00
701228518866Unt ReinOK TONEstonia10:13:00
70138263895Uljas RistoRasti JyryFinland10:15:00
701998111650Vennevik Nils OlavFreidigNorway10:17:00
701168135135Pilc OldrichSK SKI SPORT PradedCzech Republic10:19:00
702158644540Frei AlbertOLG DachsenSwitzerland10:21:00
701812056192Gombos GyulaSarvari Kinizsi SportegyesuletHungary10:23:00
702118629119Ticleanu MirceaOK SILVA CAMPINARomania10:25:00
70229944415Noren PaulOK SodertornSweden10:27:00
701958101005Joergensen KayPorsgrunn OLNorway10:29:00
702218490529Johansson StigHelsingborgs SOKSweden10:31:00
701038290147Sillien FreddyFRSO BelgiumBelgium10:33:00
7010146348Kainzbauer JosefWATAustria10:35:00
701758280551Sandor BikkiVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:37:00
701308201946Juutinen HannuSK PohjantahtiFinland10:39:00
702091396160Bacs Andreics otopeniRomania10:41:00
701559102238Kaukiainen RaimoHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland10:43:00
702338004902Kjellin UlfOK HedstrommenSweden10:45:00
701471411408Slant TeuvoIPRFinland10:49:00
70231501114Asberg JanHaverodals SKSweden10:51:00
701892021861Klemetsaune Jon ArneOL TrollelgNorway10:55:00
702258190816Jakobsson LarsVasteras SOKSweden10:57:00
702132048005Waser FranzOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland10:59:00
701418121300Loukonen VeikkoPiikkion KehitysFinland11:01:00
702038012289Nataas MagnusBergens TFNorway11:03:00
702178666154Greminger HeiriULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:05:00
701438012275Railimo MattiSOC AsikkalaFinland11:07:00
702058012292Bell AsgeirStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway11:09:00
70177222987Kovacs AndrasHonved Bottyan SEHungary11:11:00
701088014465Chmelik AlesVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic11:13:00
701648070750Troesse LutzSV TU IlmenauGermany11:15:00
701538201931Tarvainen JuhaniPitajanmaen TarmoFinland11:16:01
701068659398Prinda OldrichSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic11:17:00
701581417511Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren SalpaFinland11:19:00
701408240549Pusa RaimoOriveden PonnistusFinland11:20:30
701731396250Fluck IstvanBaranya TeamHungary11:21:00
701342056136Rautanen PauliJarvenpaan PaloFinland11:23:00
701939200536Sorevik TorTIF VikingNorway11:25:00
702408251804Persson LarsOK KompassenSweden11:27:00
701368111637Hiirijoki PenttiSuunta SepotFinland11:29:00
70179307582Tuskes GyorgyEgyesuleten kivuliHungary11:31:00
701511411438Torma MarkkuKannuksen UraFinland11:32:22
702388003229Kumlin AndersIK YmerSweden11:33:00
701601304196Keranen KaukoUrjalan UrheilijatFinland11:34:17
701268627766Hotti ReinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:35:00
701858241951Bernardi SilvanoOrienteering TarzoItaly11:37:00
702198641999Rothweiler KurtULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:39:00
702442040803Tsyhanov OleksandrDmytro HorelyyUkraine11:41:00
701688280648Boros ZoltanHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary11:43:00
701718044135Molnar GaborMAFCHungary11:45:00
701148022378Sevcik MilanOK ChrastavaCzech Republic11:47:00
702429200170Bozhko MykolaO ClubUkraine11:49:00
701918004327Alvheim AtleFana ILNorway11:51:00
702012057603Rekaa SveinungNotodden OLNorway11:53:00
701491413765Kataja LasseSuomusjarven SisuFinland11:55:00
702277471006Stahl BengtHjarnarps OLSweden11:57:00
701188201986Bobach PoulAalborg OKDenmark11:59:00
701288022049Turku VesaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:01:00
701248011584Nops LembitOK IlvesEstonia12:03:00
70120500115Wendelboe FlemmingHelsingoer SOKDenmark12:05:00
702238130851Walberg KennethOK KareSweden12:07:00
70145343834Herrgard Clas GoranGustavsbergs OKFinland12:09:00
701328201939Lakkala OssiKuopion SuunnistajatFinland12:11:00
70183505281Nemeti AndrasSzegedi Bokorugro SEHungary12:13:00
701972086954Schei HelgeFoerde ILNorway12:15:00
701128659407Kriz PavelUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic12:17:00
702368090550Hakansson Nils ArneStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden12:19:00

M70-2

2 300 m, 70 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
701118303001Sikora MiroslavTJ Banik Ostrava OKDCzech Republic10:00:00
701658230548Brunstedt JanneOK RoskildeDenmark10:02:00
701988012049Waage AndersFreidigNorway10:04:00
702188260949Buchwalder KurtULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:06:00
702208167510Andersson KarlErikIFK Mora OKSweden10:08:00
702308101010Larsson GoranSala OKSweden10:10:00
701238719050Tatter TiitOK TONEstonia10:12:00
701138516930Bartak JiriOK ChrastavaCzech Republic10:16:00
701768516977Tibor KorbelyVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:18:00
702121007923Gorelov ViacheslavRus veteranRussian Federation10:20:00
702107205701Alexandrescu ConstantinOK SILVA CAMPINARomania10:24:00
701881908065Skjaker PaulHadeland OLNorway10:28:00
701298180020Nieminen PerttiRajamaen RykmenttiFinland10:30:00
702321491117Lowegren IngeKatrineholms OKSweden10:32:00
702008447701Billingsoe Leif MagneEidskog OLNorway10:34:00
702358092888Johansson LarsMalmo OKSweden10:36:00
701968268900Solli Jan ArveAskoy OLNorway10:40:00
702287006280Larsson LarsGunnarOK SodertornSweden10:42:00
701078004352Karmazin PetrSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic10:44:00
701392000299Tanttu UntoKeravan UrheilijatFinland10:46:00
702228269190Barkestam LennartIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden10:48:00
701947210167Joergensen Finn OleIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway10:50:00
702378645468Blomstrom StenIK SternSweden10:52:00
70186423711Girardi PaoloOrienteering Mezzocorona ASDItaly10:54:00
701178201150Johnsen KeldTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:56:00
701829930000Ladi JanosBakonyi Tajfuto KlubHungary10:58:00
702248719041Skalberg Hans ErikVasteras SOKSweden11:00:00
701098662705Jelinek PetrVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic11:02:00
701848423322id Blum LaszloSzegedi Bokorugro SEHungary11:04:00
70192743800Ormberg Jan OlavFana ILNorway11:06:00
702048719010Bakken Hans RoarEiker OLNorway11:08:00
701198111112Strib Hans ChristianOK GormDenmark11:10:00
701728636769Kovacs Attila GaborZold Sportok ClubjaHungary11:12:00
702418173468Olsson GertTockarps IKSweden11:14:00
701338210866Rauhamaeki KimmoJamsan Retki VeikotFinland11:15:03
701807277Hejjas AttilaDiosgyori VTKHungary11:18:00
702148499999Rahm WalterOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland11:20:00
701878666105Pocius RemigijusMedeina OKLithuania11:22:00
701742072285Lajos AndrasiVeszpremi Honved SEHungary11:24:00
701598649676Aarnio SeppoRasti PiikkioFinland11:26:00
701528636983Saksman KaiOK TON FinlandFinland11:28:00
701312000259Heinonen KariKuopion SuunnistajatFinland11:30:00
7010246333Siegert ReinhardWATAustria11:32:00
701468040350Haraldsson MagnusGustavsbergs OKSweden11:34:00
702068719109Aarstad Finn MortenStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway11:36:00
701251415677Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken TeraFinland11:36:50
701678448972Komoroczki AndrasSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary11:38:00
701487205374Kallio LasseSuomusjarven SisuFinland11:40:00
701908008222Jacobsen Svein STyrving ILNorway11:42:00
701448657303Lehtinen TeuvoSOC AsikkalaFinland11:42:40
701218662648Kivikas ArvoIlves OKEstonia11:44:00
701508680033Hyyrylainen RaimoJuvan UrheilijatFinland11:44:49
701788517364Andras Bogdanovits srHonved Bottyan SEHungary11:46:00
701708471206Ferenc KardosOSCHungary11:48:00
701548201996Helkkula SimoPitajanmaen TarmoFinland11:50:00
702267480502Persson AkeHjarnarps OLSweden11:52:00
702168638717Wyder GregorULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:54:00
701158113504Smetana RadimOK ChrastavaCzech Republic11:56:00
701568657328Kalliomaa LasseLaihian LujaFinland11:58:00
702431300300Rublevskyi VasylOC MASTERUkraine12:00:00
701278201963Leino TapioHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:02:00
701048663444Bastin HubertFRSO BelgiumBelgium12:04:00
701611211580Malm LauriYkspihlajan ReimaFinland12:05:00
701372073771Helin JormaRasti JyryFinland12:06:00
702021868224Karlsen Knut GHeming OrienteringNorway12:08:00
701428681440Makela MarttiSOC AsikkalaFinland12:10:00
702088093120Wozniak JozefKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland12:12:00
702398005480Johansson LeoVandrarringenSweden12:14:00
701357208196Nieminen PauliHyvinkaan RastiFinland12:16:00
701639102190Dawson RoyGafanhoriGreat Britain12:18:00

M75-1

1 810 m, 49 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
75190259089Holm Lars AkeLinkopings OKSweden10:03:00
75176589024Sandelien BjornHeming OrienteringNorway10:07:00
751268652776Koivula KeijoHyvinkaan RastiFinland10:09:00
751701009863Bjorkhaug PerTIF VikingNorway10:11:00
751921066066Green ClaesGoranOK Vilse 87Sweden10:13:00
75162505295Hunyadi KarolyPSEHungary10:15:00
751948001962Offrell RolandFrosta OKSweden10:17:00
751209210346Mattila PerttiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:19:00
75158222918Dr Szucs GyorgyBaranya TeamHungary10:21:00
751408627395Skinnari HeikkiMaarian MahtiFinland10:23:00
751037289Bonek ErnstNaturfreunde WienAustria10:25:00
751018170746Burmann WernerOLC WienerwaldAustria10:29:00
751468975310Yates BrianEdinburgh Southern OrienteerinGreat Britain10:33:00
751562066466Gombkoto PeterTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:35:00
751722021862Stordal Hans LarsTonsberg og omegn OLNorway10:37:00
751088022665Nosal StanislavTJ Lokomotiva BerounCzech Republic10:39:00
751682034969Knudsen GunnarTIF VikingNorway10:41:00
751328010830Orpana RistoSOC AsikkalaFinland10:43:00
751068656611Pospisil JaromirUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic10:45:00
751508670364Conrad DieterSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany10:49:00
752008620343Hermansson BertilStenungsunds OKSweden10:51:00
751668022144Feiring TrondHamar OKNorway10:53:00
751868450715Paulsson HardyUmea OKSweden10:55:00
751827210952Helle EdvinAskvoll og Holmedal ILNorway10:57:00
751482019909Schindler UdoSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany10:59:00
751848031946Suter HansjoergCA RoseSwitzerland11:01:00
751288519567Inkinen PaavoRasti JyryFinland11:03:00
751809102230Laugen Jan PetterImaas ilNorway11:05:00
751608622557Lajos NagyBOF BudaorsHungary11:07:00
751888072400Axmalm LarsGSavedalens AIKSweden11:09:00
75178351353Kocbach LadislavBergens TFNorway11:13:00
751448619741Orrensalo ReijoTurun VisatFinland11:15:00
751307722583Virtanen KalleRasti LukkoFinland11:17:45
751741009848Fjordheim OddIL BUL TromsoeNorway11:19:00
75110504434Hansen MogensOK SkaermenDenmark11:21:00
75124682401Kivisto ErkkiPihkaniskatFinland11:22:03
751122058432Tahemaa JuriOK TONEstonia11:25:00
75201427766Nilsson GoranValbo AIFSweden11:25:23
7515345157Vajda LaszloZTCHungary11:27:00
751998043705Martinsson JerryOK MotalaSweden11:29:00
751228201922Lukkarinen OlaviSK PohjantahtiFinland11:30:25
751978626809Hvoslef Oscar HenrikIK SternNorway11:31:00
751428201943Paavola VesaEpilan EsaFinland11:31:39
751368204416Backman Sven OlofIK FalkenFinland11:33:00
751349101244Saarinen MauriRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland11:33:45
751648719034Bergstrom HasseTyrving ILNorway11:35:00
751178201965Gronroos TimoMS ParmaFinland11:36:00
75114302854KIrt BorisNaage SKEstonia11:37:00
751388670553Hyyrylainen JormaJuvan UrheilijatFinland11:43:44

M75-2

1 820 m, 49 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
751638086714Retfalvi LajosSMAFCHungary10:00:00
751378177722Rapakko TimoSuomusjarven SisuFinland10:02:00
75173980375Petersen John Thomas KNittedal OrienteringNorway10:04:00
751658011589Vold PerFana ILNorway10:06:00
751671711869Husdal GeirTIF VikingNorway10:10:00
751291396113Sirola RistoKeravan UrheilijatFinland10:12:00
751918111625Hermansson LennartStangenas AISSweden10:14:00
751938000667Nilsson RolandSOK ViljanSweden10:16:00
751691003369Pedersen Jan Harald HelmichTIF VikingNorway10:18:00
751778090122Bjaaland HelgeHeming OrienteringNorway10:20:00
751138150444Poom MatiOK TONEstonia10:22:00
751618645180Jelinek IstvanPSEHungary10:24:00
75102339108Radil KlausWATAustria10:28:00
751818719053Steinbekken Ole KristianOdal olNorway10:30:00
75175770004Landstad Magnus BFreidigNorway10:32:00
75195352294Karlsson ArneOK TorSweden10:34:00
751968211800Andersson GoranStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden10:36:00
7511964693Latvasto ErkkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:38:00
751578061428Kiss EndreBaranya TeamHungary10:40:00
751438635152Vuorinen IlkkaRasti PiikkioFinland10:42:00
75183416674Deak Attila KarolyCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania10:44:00
75149501138Svendsen OleOK RoskildeDenmark10:46:00
751898261242Linnersjoe BjoernOK OrionSweden10:48:00
751092117593Danneskiold Sams UlrikFarum OKDenmark10:50:00
751478007444Barrable AnthonyRoyal Air Force Orienteering RGreat Britain10:52:00
751071421901Benes KarelOB HavirovCzech Republic10:54:00
751798001946Wahlgren TomSarpsborg OLNorway10:56:00
751188303058Peltola TimoMS ParmaFinland10:58:00
751358011596Hartikainen Pertti SRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland11:02:00
751518080592Keri GerzsonSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary11:04:00
7512145430Tiura TapioHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:06:00
75154411932Horvath ZoltanZTCHungary11:10:00
75127338710Kytoejoki JuhaniRasti JyryFinland11:12:00
751158011582Wessman RistoHiidenkiertajatFinland11:14:00
751238201960Jylha KeijoJamsan Retki VeikotFinland11:20:00
751878334894Hurtig AndersKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden11:22:00
751318201953Rantasaari AnttiPiikkion KehitysFinland11:23:03
751592072283dr Nagy ArpadEgri Testedzo ClubHungary11:24:00
751257879700Virtanen MarkkuEspoon AkillesFinland11:26:00
751048051800Prochazka ZdenkoOddil OB KotlarkaCzech Republic11:28:00
751398201959Makinen JuhaniSaloisten ReipasFinland11:28:34
75133430673Salmela MarkkuRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland11:30:00
751718004323Revhaug HelgeRingerike OLNorway11:32:00
751112031719Aedna EnnOK WestEstonia11:34:00
751858665933Keller HeinzULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:36:00
751987206820Voudinmaki ToivoMullsjo SOKSweden11:37:55
751418670557Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan HeittoFinland11:39:52
751458680074Teppo JaakkoAron HakaFinland11:45:48
751168380004Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken TeraFinland11:47:05

M80-1

1 740 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
801038084000Mikulecky JanOK 99 Hradec KraloveCzech Republic10:00:00
801191941824Banyai AttilaZTCHungary10:02:00
801188031023Radnoti RezsoSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary10:04:00
801348020238Fiechter ChristianSwiss O ToursSwitzerland10:06:00
801482057192Kannike ReinNaage SKEstonia10:08:00
801212009124Ijjasz IstvanBaranya TeamHungary10:10:00
801082056215Laine TapaniKuopion SuunnistajatFinland10:12:00
801078016657Jensen JorgenHelsingoer SOKDenmark10:14:00
801321304016Grahl Nielsen OttoBergens TFNorway10:16:00
80112415534Paavilainen ArvoIPRFinland10:18:00
801331302298Grishanov JuriiRus veteranRussian Federation10:20:00
801168501901Conrad HelmutUSV TU DresdenGermany10:22:00
801382079762Hagstrom MagneFrolunda OLSweden10:24:00
80126247112Knudsen Egill OTIF VikingNorway10:26:00
8012345598Pavlovics Dr GyorgyZSTHungary10:28:00
80105302160Helstrup BjornFredensborg OKDenmark10:30:00
801368625203Aberg KurtOK TisarenSweden10:34:00
801018000180Schoiswohl MaximilianHSV WalsAustria10:36:00
801118045111Erkkila OlaviHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland10:38:00
801251421505Stroemme BjoernTIF VikingNorway10:40:00
801448621398Johansson JanAndrarums IFSweden10:42:00
801048637577Odgaard OlavOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark10:44:00
80143240952Olofsson BertilAndrarums IFSweden10:46:00
80130343903Haugland Per JohanAarstad ILNorway10:48:00
801298004322Osterbo GunnarFreidigNorway10:50:00
801248008999Slavins RodrigoLatviaLatvia10:52:00
801208516475Bogdany MiklosTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:54:00
801451310401Dahlstrom GunnarFredrikshofs IF Skid and OKSweden10:56:00
801412083775Gatelid AkeOK SkogshjortarnaSweden10:58:00
801371890228Andersson RogerKristinehamns OKSweden11:00:00
80131216774Lien Jan RBergens TFNorway11:02:00
801272420240Dahlen TormodRingerike OLNorway11:04:00
801108625199Hovikorpi AarnoHameenlinnan TarmoFinland11:06:00
8013927602Jacobsson SvenIF ThorSweden11:08:00
801428410906Israelsson StigOK TyloskogSweden11:10:00
801178140339Gohde GuenterTurnKlubb zu HannoverGermany11:12:00
801402126005Karlsson RolandRonneby OKSweden11:14:00
80113219042Jokipelto SeppoHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland11:16:00
801462104088Berglund AkeHogakers OKSweden11:18:00
801478627969Ekdahl KunoOK P4Sweden11:20:00
801091411435Kilo EskoLappeen RientoFinland11:22:00
801358655204Bucher EricSwiss O ToursSwitzerland11:24:00
801068016658Larsen FlemmingHelsingoer SOKDenmark11:26:00
801148201935Paavola SeppoEpilan EsaFinland11:29:20

M85-1

1 370 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
851078011942Reischl GeorgTV OsterhofenGermany11:09
851038338383Havlik JaroslavSportcentrum JicinCzech Republic11:11
85116502218Bengtsson PeoOK Pan KristianstadSweden11:13
851139200007Horn GerhardSwiss O ToursSwitzerland11:15
85109334065Mathismoen PerFana ILNorway11:17
851148281132Hutzli MartinULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:19
851178647172Jansson JohanVaxjo OKSweden11:21
851208627085Andersson RolfRimbo SOKSweden11:23
851081009812Langeland ArnfinnByasen ILNorway11:25
851061004033Ijas JohannesKeravan UrheilijatFinland11:27
851018001500Van de Moortel FransOmegaBelgium11:29
851198652873Carlsson RuneSundbybergs IKSweden11:31
851128022694Moos ErnstSwiss O ToursSwitzerland11:33
851028680310Laznicka AloisSKOB ZlinCzech Republic11:35
851107201218Ingvaldsen AxelTIF VikingNorway11:37
85111243066Scheie Arne ChrOstmarka OKNorway11:39
851158644802Sauter OthmarULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:41
85104302064Karlsmose HolgerCopenhagen ODenmark11:43
851052056102Brax AskoTampereen PyrintoFinland11:45

M90-1

900 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
901032078940Pelkonen PenttiKeski Karjalan RastiFinland10:01
901019660314Llado CarlesCOCatalunyaSpain10:03
901068635759Aberg Nils ErikTjallmo Godegards OKSweden10:05
90102305430Kipper FeliksOK Orion EstoniaEstonia10:07
90105570206Johansson Bertil IngeSkaneslattens OLSweden10:09
901048624047Pettersson Kjell ArneHarlovs IFSweden10:11
901078011598Larsson JohnVastvarmlands OKSweden10:13

M95-1

900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
951012043928Kempf AdolfKTV AltdorfSwitzerland10:17

W35-1

3 510 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
355248651928Borocz IldikoPaksi SportegyesuletHungary10:00:00
355178067280Domotor AndreaSFCHungary10:01:00
355288517410Lukianova ZinaidaRB UnitedRussian Federation10:02:00
355058230986Vakroom TaisSRDEstonia10:03:00
355168130882Petro AnnamariaFutarok ScHungary10:04:00
3551045491Davidesz AgnesTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:06:00
355268004609Mureniene AgneMedeina OKLithuania10:07:00
35511Lorincz KatalinBEACHungary10:08:00
355188232761Domotor CsillaSFCHungary10:09:00
355098008024Kovacs EditARAKHungary10:10:00
35521505229Szivak IldikoGocsej Orienteering ClubHungary10:11:00
355328081951Engstedt RasaOK LinneSweden10:12:00
355318019949Lamiova KatarinaKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia10:13:00
355138228220Ildiko PappSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary10:14:00
355258636772Liskany DianaSTEHungary10:15:00
355238008000Zsigmond Heinczi SzavaDiosgyori VTKHungary10:16:00
355278121278Sliwczynska IlonaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland10:17:00
355228648823Kaszas SzilviaBalatonfuredi Sport ClubHungary10:18:00
355158088838Belai DoraHaladas VSEHungary10:19:00
355308133318Dienova Jananeregistrovanz v ziadnom oddieSlovakia10:19:25
355068406100Barrable Sarah JaneSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain10:20:00
355028622488Voveriene TatsianaDevyni OSKBelarus10:21:00
355208271078Eva CsaszarGocsej Orienteering ClubHungary10:22:00
355042419964Matesova Kopecka SarkaOOB TJ DUKLA PRAHACzech Republic10:23:00
355298641382Csecs KingaOLG BernHungary10:24:00
355078399299Oswald KatharinaHSV OL Wiener NeustadtGermany10:25:00
355148088222McCarthy BernadettHaladas VSEHungary10:26:00
355038654885Rychla PavlaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovCzech Republic10:27:00

W40-1

3 150 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
405298078050Sollvander JessicaOK RodhenSweden12:09
40507232768Gaal Tertsch AgnesSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary12:10
405118517370Rekecki JuditHRF Szolnoki Honved SportegyesHungary12:11
405248641000Velde RedaOK AzuolasLithuania12:12
405268646226Grigaliunaite AgneOC LevuoLithuania12:13
405238400405Gabor AnitaPaksi SportegyesuletHungary12:14
405098664631Pap ViktoriaZTCHungary12:15
405052082389Kiljunen MaijaRajamaen RykmenttiFinland12:16
405067208425Routsi AnastasiaRasti JyryFinland12:17
405108005160Novai EvaSzegedi Vasutas SEHungary12:18
405227209653Ildiko AvarTatai Tomegsport es Tajfuto HoHungary12:19
405198251816Szecsko ViktoriaEgri Testedzo ClubHungary12:20
405142088241Nikolett LadaBEACHungary12:21
405168636780Toth ZsuzsannaTabani Spartacus SKEHungary12:22
405088197909Kaszanitzky ViktoriaSilvanus SportegyesuletHungary12:24
405158121416Szuromi MartaTabani Spartacus SKEHungary12:25
405042079944Elovaara Salmi AnnaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:26
405178000225Tajnai AnitaHaladas VSEHungary12:27
405138182244Marosan AgnesBEACHungary12:28
405018041177Orlic AntonijaOK BjelovarCroatia12:29
405027003400Rako SabinaOK VihorCroatia12:30
405038645165Sommer PernilleOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark12:30
405288333301Flerin Drevensek MojcaKAMNISKI ORIENTACIJSKI KLUBSlovenia12:31
405122126677Hecz KatalinHRF Szolnoki Honved SportegyesHungary12:32
405188222005Kocsis GabriellaEgri Testedzo ClubHungary12:33
405308040526Gaschler Gyeviki NoraVeszpremi Honved SEHungary12:34

W45-1

3 030 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
455338041075Rostas AnikoKAL SEHungary10:00
455108009342Vanjuk MerikeOK KapeEstonia10:01
455148657102Salonen HeidiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:02
455197740712Skropne Szuromi EvaARAKHungary10:03
455328237723Agnes SimonEgri Testedzo ClubHungary10:04
45518410240Schlei JuliaOLV SteinbergGermany10:05
455171976057Wetzel AnnegretSV Robotron DresdenGermany10:06
455282066487Decsey EmokeSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary10:07
455358191276Bernadett Czebeine NemesGocsej Orienteering ClubHungary10:08
455082007517Shved LjudmillaSRDEstonia10:09
455228485000Madarassy AnikoBEACHungary10:10
455168656943Maki NinaJamsan Retki VeikotFinland10:11
455058160178Jerabkova TerezaOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic10:12
455308142153Sebe KrisztinaBaranya TeamHungary10:13
455098664203Blehner MargitOK WestEstonia10:14
455298499911Botor BarbaraBaranya TeamHungary10:15
455448181800Pukite IritaKapa OKLatvia10:16
455548001512Loenneberg LindaTaby OKSweden10:17
455348171176Uhlir TimeaKAL SEHungary10:18
455378519055Szathmary JuditCegledi Vasutas SEHungary10:19
455258180976Fuzy AnnaOSCHungary10:20
45549504728Utskarpen AudrunIL GeoFormNorway10:21
455528071303Chupekova SilviaTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzitaSlovakia10:22
455537467746Pavelova AnnamariaKOB KysakSlovakia10:23
455028033225Mrskocova DanaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic10:24
455278499889Benedek ViragTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:25
455048003634Baluskova IdaOK24 PrahaCzech Republic10:26
455018080473Tezarek HelgaOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria10:27
455398016052Schmal KingaZSTHungary10:28
455517211384Fazakas EmokeCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania10:29
455151974010Pekkala SiniEspoon SuuntaFinland10:30
455138120472Murumets VaikeSK Aasa 5Estonia10:31
455502061628Vass EdithCS Orienter Tg MuresRomania10:32
455478662418Ambraziene AinaS SportasLithuania10:33
455468651351Petukiene EvandzelinaOSK SakasLithuania10:34
455078197411Perez Riofrio Ana BelenClub ImperdibleSpain10:35
455381396118Kovacs Bernadett DrZSTHungary10:36
455402072250Peganne Gonter SzilviaBakonyi Tajfuto KlubHungary10:37
455038013872Sviglerova PavlaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic10:38
455118620361Vallner SiiriSK Aasa 5Estonia10:39
455318000723Heuer AdriennVeszpremi Honved SEHungary10:40
455128208278Preden Triina BrittSK Aasa 5Estonia10:41
45526505232Fuzy JuditOSCHungary10:42
455438208888Godina IevaAzimuts OKLatvia10:43

W50-1

2 920 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
505658656574Barcikova RenataBK SliacSlovakia11:15
505228001144Rammann AnneliKooperaatorEstonia11:16
505398290369Burian HanaBEACHungary11:17
505608655942Wolek EwaUNTS WarszawaPoland11:18
505598045155Austad AnneGreteRaumar OrienteringNorway11:19
505448061410Csillag VeronikaBaranya TeamHungary11:20
505058130813Kaminger IngridOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria11:21
50542222913Lovas AgnesBaranya TeamHungary11:22
505478518823Asbothne Kerekes AgnesHonved Bottyan SEHungary11:23
505678630877Gummus BeritIFK Mora OKSweden11:24
505408515051Banyai RekaTabani Spartacus SKEHungary11:25
505268251802Ilmonen KirsiJamsan Retki VeikotFinland11:26
505288050167Schoenfeld UteSV TU IlmenauGermany11:27
505218516165Kink JanaOK KapeEstonia11:28
505168130369del Campo CristinaMalarrutaSpain11:29
505538439992Takacsne Tomordi GabriellaSMAFCHungary11:30
505251009898Palmen VirpiEspoon SuuntaFinland11:31
505038024868Palme GuniOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria11:32
505487691019Marianna PincesTatai Tomegsport es Tajfuto HoHungary11:33
505648071300Postulkova ZuzanaTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzitaSlovakia11:34
505158662015Cuesta CarolinaMalarrutaSpain11:35
505311004414Kulikova GalynaSILINGermany11:36
505088660598Horakova JindraOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic11:37
505048010368Berger HediOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria11:38
505698719087Ottenback AnnikaSegersta OKSweden11:39
50537233503Magyari OrsolyaTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary11:40
505172010753Saoner SilviaClub ImperdibleSpain11:41
505458220968Zsoltne NemethVeszpremi Honved SEHungary11:42
505118667527Cihakova LenkaSokol Kostelec nClCzech Republic11:43
505308090270Drese EviOLV UslarGermany11:44
505348230423Wengrin AgnesTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary11:45
505518054419Zsigmond JuditDiosgyori VTKHungary11:46
505188020870Shved EllaSRDEstonia11:47
505468251806Kiss TeodoraEgri Testedzo ClubHungary11:48
505198518864Shved JaanaSRDEstonia11:49
505541423302Blum HenrietteSzegedi Bokorugro SEHungary11:50
50513515022Svitakova IvanaPSK Olymp PrahaCzech Republic11:51
505668019946Kovacova MariaKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia11:52
505328160367Gyorffy GabriellaHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary11:53
505278620724Auvinen KatjaTurun NMKYFinland11:54
505148250768Martin del Rio Ana MariaCOMASpain11:55
505688091409Nordstrom JosefineOK TriangelnSweden11:56
505027297Gassner KatjaNaturfreunde WienAustria11:57
505388222332Cserjes AndreaHRF Szolnoki Honved SportegyesHungary11:58
505638185766Schmidli DianaOLC WinterthurSwitzerland11:59
505628052225Mikheeva NinaKaluga OrientRussian Federation12:00
505248647288Idnurm MaariSK Aasa 5Estonia12:01
505358515057Zelena DoraTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary12:02
505018105105Kastner BarbaraNaturfreunde WienAustria12:03
505508518834Agnes HegedusDiosgyori VTKHungary12:04
505618240668Gornicka Antonow AnnaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland12:05
505078680334Podmolikova DagmarSKOB ZlinCzech Republic12:06
505561394573Hanyicska MihalyneSTEHungary12:07
505418089888Geosits BeatrixHaladas VSEHungary12:08
505208662652Viikmaa AnneLyOK WestEstonia12:09
505121426051Vricanova SylvaOB HavirovCzech Republic12:10
505552022149Kovacs VeraPaksi SportegyesuletHungary12:11
50509515195Koucka IvanaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic12:12
505438061427Toth MariannaBaranya TeamHungary12:13
505498657289Erika GalambosZSTHungary12:14
505702071052Inbar YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael12:15

W55-1

2 410 m, 56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
555522051306Papugova ElenaKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia11:04
55529363465Lukacsi AgnesBaranya TeamHungary11:05
555282121342Orsolya KrasznaiTabani Spartacus SKEHungary11:06
555399200082Zalaiskalna VelgaMona OKLatvia11:07
555248100362Seidl SilviaOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany11:08
555458200490Raaen TrineAker Brygge OrienteringNorway11:09
555408636839Sikkeland SolveigTyrving ILNorway11:10
55556951116Hector ElisabethSnattringe SKSweden11:11
555128638377Amigo AnnaCOCatalunyaSpain11:12
555208627894Hovikorpi AuliKeihasFinland11:13
555028121066Resch JuditOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria11:14
555138636595Alnek AiriOK VoruEstonia11:15
555601000420Kozachenko Natalia_____Ukraine11:16
555328160265Radics AnnaEgri Testedzo ClubHungary11:17
555198621799Lehvonen RiittaLapin VeikotFinland11:18
555348516534Varady SzilviaDiosgyori VTKHungary11:19
555048111211Maget BrigitteSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria11:20
555378220762Piffer MariaAD Trento OrienteeringItaly11:21
555188111642Kanerva AuliSuunta SepotFinland11:22
555558006607Limpar MadeleineAttunda OKSweden11:23
555108719060Maag Iben FalckSollerod OKDenmark11:24
555078659401Smutna JanaOOB VamberkCzech Republic11:25
55531995Agnes Kaszasne BoaVeszpremi Honved SEHungary11:26
55533233514Tanacsne Vasvari ZsuzsannaEgyesuleten kivuliHungary11:27
555498636804Wehrli JoliSwiss O ToursSwitzerland11:28
555427003174Torp Lill AnnSandefjord OKNorway11:29
555542051419Sadecka JuditaKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia11:30
555018150966Berger GislindOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria11:31
555171413766Salmenkyla TuulikkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:32
555308090563Matyas IldikoBaranya TeamHungary11:33
555588619255Johansson CarinaTumba Malarhojden OKSweden11:34
555229020564Pelkonen PaiviKeski Karjalan RastiFinland11:35
555081421893Sochorova HanaOB HavirovCzech Republic11:36
555092118474Malkova VeraOB StrakoniceCzech Republic11:37
555598621088Gabrielsson ChristinaVastvarmlands OKSweden11:38
555482077032Juhas IrinaOK DIFSerbia11:39
555062103280Nemeckova JarmilaUSK PrahaCzech Republic11:40
555472077785Hribar AnicaOrientacijski klub BreziceSlovenia11:41
55538511105Lippert YelenaVostokKazakhstan11:42
555532032145Musinska EvaKlub OB ATU KosiceSlovakia11:43
555118667751Bonde AnnetteBallerup OKDenmark11:44
555418719028Hald RagnhildKristiansand OKNorway11:45
555258003300Fritz KristineOL Team FilderGermany11:46
55543899181Raastad RitaSkien OKNorway11:47
555058260628Krejcikova MonikaSKOB ZlinCzech Republic11:48
555218637620Nummela PiaMantsalan UrheilijatFinland11:49
555168639465Jarv AnuSK Aasa 5Estonia11:50
555158009340Kink RiinaKooperaatorEstonia11:51
555141395607Voitka EppOK VoruEstonia11:52
555447109802Hellenes Hilde GunnOK SkeidiNorway11:53
5555726069Granath ChristinaOK SodertornSweden11:54
555268002655Tomordi AgnesHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary11:55
555368230263Candotti ClaudiaAD Trento OrienteeringItaly11:56
555461391084Naumenko NadegdaPyatigorsk MeridianRussian Federation11:57
555231201022Piispanen EijaOulaisten HuimaFinland11:58
555508651956Jenzer ChristineULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:59

W60-1

2 370 m, 57 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
6053545435Domotorne Horvat ErzsebetSFCHungary10:49:00
605438180099Skyttersaeter RunaHeming OrienteringNorway10:51:00
605078028851Sipova SoniaOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic10:53:00
605318121258Karman KatalinHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary10:55:00
605232078259Valentin LottaGustavsbergs OKSweden10:57:00
605308383380Jenovari GabriellaHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary10:59:00
605408650184Cerjaka MaijaKapa OKLatvia11:01:00
605248670551Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland11:03:00
605498012045Denysenko TamaraTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzitaSlovakia11:05:00
60504237223Lebiadzeva AlenaBSUBelarus11:07:00
605448680096Fershalova ViktoriiaRus veteranRussian Federation11:11:00
605508181257Wahlberg JannikeOK KareSweden11:13:00
605191400495Sateri RaijaTurun MetsankavijatFinland11:15:00
605428199970Natvig Kari ElisabethNittedal OrienteringNorway11:17:00
605558719106Teike Andersson AnkiForsa OKSweden11:19:00
605031958330Theunckens JoelleFRSO BelgiumBelgium11:21:00
605168011238Oras TiinaOK IlvesEstonia11:23:00
605261417512Luovula PiaSuosmeren SalpaFinland11:25:00
605098663158Sladkova EvaSokol TehovCzech Republic11:27:00
605488641372Egger Keller BarbaraULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:29:00
605088013396Voltrova SvatavaOK RoztokyCzech Republic11:31:00
605398222300Levaine Kovacs RozaKarcagi SEHungary11:33:00
605528192019Nemeth KatiOK Vilse 87Sweden11:35:00
605278130457Kreiberg Jette DinaOK RoskildeDenmark11:37:00
605021960502Buelens JennyFRSO BelgiumBelgium11:39:00
605218111624Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SKFinland11:41:00
605288667609Schmidtko MartinaUSC MagdeburgGermany11:43:00
605128636859Vaerton SaimaOK Polva KobrasEstonia11:45:00
605178334122Poldoja YlleOK IlvesEstonia11:47:00
605208660049Puromies MerjaEspoon SuuntaFinland11:47:31
605548303057Larsson LenaSala OKSweden11:49:00
605158009338Mandsoo MerikeOK TONEstonia11:51:00
605062126287Kubatova IvanaOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic11:53:00
605328022377Bacso PiroskaMAFCHungary11:55:00
605458061159Ammann MonikaOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland11:57:00
605188664199Rillo TiinaOtepaa SKEstonia11:59:00
605228111652Jalanto TerttuKangasala SKFinland12:01:00
605581000412Bozhko TetyanaO ClubUkraine12:03:00
60541234631Bjoernstad TinaRaumar OrienteringNorway12:05:00
605147208306Voolaine KaiOK TONEstonia12:07:00
605372022168Janosne CsaszarGocsej Orienteering ClubHungary12:09:00
605332082342Balazs KatalinBaranya TeamHungary12:11:00
605578652292Runesson LenaOK VivillSweden12:13:00
605118631610Kruger BirgitteHelsingoer SOKDenmark12:15:00
605598033088Rudakova OlenaOC MASTERUkraine12:17:00
605478020459Kohler KaethiOLG DachsenSwitzerland12:19:00
60553581012Karlsson AnitaOK SodertornSweden12:21:00
605362072206Marczis MartaEgri Spartacus SEHungary12:24:00
605387571102Meszarosne Boros ValeriaTatai Tomegsport es Tajfuto HoHungary12:26:00
605298580818Daniel EditHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary12:28:00
605052001942Balcarova EvaOK 99 Hradec KraloveCzech Republic12:30:00
605138100044Raudsepp UlleRSK JohvikasEstonia12:31:00
605348652282Klara ZarnoczayHonved Bottyan SEHungary12:33:00
605468099999Guglielmetti DanielaGOLD SavosaSwitzerland12:35:00
605108250259Madsen BenteTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark12:37:00
605257201239Toivonen MerjaEpilan EsaFinland12:39:00
605568251805Olsson ChristinaSkaneslattens OLSweden12:41:00

W65-1

2 370 m, 65 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
655271396146Takacs AgnesSzegedi Vasutas SEHungary10:48:00
655118201985Bobach KirstenAalborg OKDenmark10:50:00
655578421555Sporild KjellrunMalvik ilNorway10:52:00
655265071Usemann BarbaraKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany10:54:00
655507210162Joergensen OddnyIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway10:56:00
655258130654Petersen AnnetteOK RoskildeDenmark10:58:00
655588237750Karlsen Unni StrandFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway11:02:00
655327675713Fischer MariaTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary11:04:00
655528269020Solli RannveigAskoy OLNorway11:06:00
655187041156Savolainen PirkkoSOC AsikkalaFinland11:08:00
655052095936Bartonova MarieOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic11:12:00
655018619020Bosina IngeNaturfreunde WienAustria11:14:00
655341396203Tarjan AgnesBaranya TeamHungary11:16:00
655547208238Haverstad HelgaLierbygda OrienteringslagNorway11:18:00
65536505246Kazalne Angster EvaBaranya TeamHungary11:20:00
655138033359Jensen LeneHelsingoer SOKDenmark11:22:00
655128637587Hansen LisbetFSK OrienteringDenmark11:24:00
655248050254Troesse RenateSV TU IlmenauGermany11:26:00
655198008509Kattilakoski KirstiAron HakaFinland11:28:00
655179700641Matilainen EevaSOC AsikkalaFinland11:28:58
655098113525Jahnova HelenaOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic11:30:00
655338636763Veresne Sipos EtelHRF Szolnoki Honved SportegyesHungary11:32:00
655039201066Sumberova ZuzanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic11:34:00
655294660115Fent MarianneARAKHungary11:36:00
655608261385Pokotilo OlgaPoliksRussian Federation11:38:00
655158111628Arold AnneOK IlvesEstonia11:40:00
655458112237Keiniene LaimuteDevyni LabirintaiLithuania11:42:00
65564540609Engelby UllaOK Pan KristianstadSweden11:44:00
65540345979Fedorcsak EszterDiosgyori VTKHungary11:46:00
655627000171Greminger HeleneULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland11:48:00
655228661144Gipsle InaraThames Valley Orienteering CluGreat Britain11:50:00
655499102248Jorandli MargreteGjoe Vard OLNorway11:52:00
655688005494Johansson Anna KarinVandrarringenSweden11:54:00
655569059716Nergaard IngerStokke ILNorway11:56:00
655148093083Karnit NiinaSRDEstonia11:58:00
655108631599Lind JohanneBallerup OKDenmark12:00:00
655478183200Zvirbule VladaDevyni LabirintaiLatvia12:02:00
655208088099Dawson CathyGafanhoriPortugal12:04:00
655668461030Linsefors LottaLunds OKSweden12:06:00
655394660121Margit JeneiBOF BudaorsHungary12:08:00
655371396256Mezo EvaBaranya TeamHungary12:10:00
655538045113Melbye Elle MHeming OrienteringNorway12:12:00
65548334121Alvheim HerdisFana ILNorway12:14:00
655308211055Muzsnai AgotaHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuleHungary12:16:00
655218210953Nisbet JaniceEdinburgh Southern OrienteerinGreat Britain12:18:00
655672144588Edberg MargaretaMalmo OKSweden12:20:00
655048516255Fantova LibuseVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic12:22:00
655598640214Deconescu NataliaPC Tg JiuRomania12:25:00
655351396204Kuhn EditBaranya TeamHungary12:27:00
655238021156Fenmen NerminANKARA GSMGreat Britain12:28:00
655168657309Piirto KaisuJamsan Retki VeikotFinland12:30:00
655028630860Anna HaiderHSV RiedAustria12:32:00
655651953100Martensson IngridOK KolmardenSweden12:34:00
655418032759Szabo AnnaSzegedi Bokorugro SEHungary12:36:00
655468667576Ptasekiene VitalijaDevyni LabirintaiLithuania12:38:00
655068516923Bartova EvaOOB VamberkCzech Republic12:40:00
655612082999Bacanac LjubicaOK DIFSerbia12:42:00
655518011591Andreassen Anne LiseSandefjord OKNorway12:44:00
655088008272Sevcikova AlenaOK ChrastavaCzech Republic12:46:00
65555442399Wahlgren ToveSarpsborg OLNorway12:48:00
655318626983Horvath MagdaTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary12:50:00
655078655485Rosecka AlenaUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic12:52:00
655448680064Sacilotto LuciaASD Unione LombardaItaly12:54:00
655422071389Tate EbbaISR OC ModiinIsrael12:56:00
655438220752Turri LuisellaAD Trento OrienteeringItaly12:58:00

W70-1

1 730 m, 64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
705411416205Stordal Else BogstadTonsberg og omegn OLNorway10:01:00
70553510104Dahlbom VeronicaHelsingborgs SOKSweden10:03:00
705362022107Gomori EvaSzegedi Bokorugro SEHungary10:05:00
705528665418Wyder RitaULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:07:00
70511997746Beilmann MareOK LUSEstonia10:09:00
70539334066Ormberg AstridFana ILNorway10:11:00
7055517157Nordahl EvaOK Pan KristianstadSweden10:13:00
705081398559Kivila KaieOK IlvesEstonia10:15:00
705028113523Karmazinova IvaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic10:17:00
7055615924Kumlin LisaVaxjo OKSweden10:19:00
705032059769Pachnerova JaroslavaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic10:21:00
705628647182Danielsson Gohde ChristinaVasteras SOKSweden10:25:00
705588481112Blomgren AnnaTullinge SKSweden10:27:00
70544216748Krzywinski EvaBergens TFNorway10:29:00
705305619Pal IlonaTipo Tajfuto es KornyezetvedoHungary10:31:00
70561944474Lundmark AnneJarfalla OKSweden10:33:00
705298019936In der Stroth GudrunOsnabruecker TBGermany10:35:00
705518641476Eyer BeatriceULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:37:00
705168645147Lankia HilkkaTampereen PyrintoFinland10:39:00
705058659406Krizova ZdenkaUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic10:41:00
705647500209Stahl AsaHjarnarps OLSweden10:43:00
705678111639Bystrom MajBrittRavetofta OKSweden10:45:00
705048051250Sikorova MarieTJ Banik Ostrava OKDCzech Republic10:47:00
705602311090Mansson GunnelOK Vilse 87Sweden10:49:00
705218490221Holmstrom AnnemarieGustavsbergs OKSweden10:51:00
70559429955Sadurskis AijaCentrum OKSweden10:53:00
705468011561Nataas KariBergens TFNorway10:55:00
705138034551Turku KaijaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:59:00
705091401172Prans LeiliOK IlvesEstonia11:07:00
705258619252Aho LeenaMaarian MahtiFinland11:09:00
705508499948Rahm BeaOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland11:11:00
705452340107Skare IngunnBergens TFNorway11:13:00
705248892019Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon HeittoFinland11:15:00
705187208200KaristoNieminen MarjattaHyvinkaan RastiFinland11:15:59
705178112342Stoor AnneKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland11:17:00
705208303063Laakso Lahteenma Mirja LiisaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland11:18:01
705497207905Waser RenateOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland11:19:00
705548480514Barkestam LenaIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden11:21:00
705199202035Lakanen SirpaRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland11:22:02
705108664186Kaasik TiiuOK IlvesEstonia11:23:00
705141401612Haase TuulaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland11:24:00
7055736185Hemstrom HelenaGavle OKSweden11:25:00
705222078297Haraldsson MargaretaGustavsbergs OKSweden11:27:00
705261945221Hanhela Eeva LiisaHaukiputaan HeittoFinland11:28:00
705152000536Heinonen LeenaKuopion SuunnistajatFinland11:29:00
7053545411Marti SzuromiBOF BudaorsHungary11:31:00
7056339065Jakobsson LenaVasteras SOKSweden11:33:00
705388290478Uleviciene JurateDevyni LabirintaiLithuania11:35:00
705402072448Jorgensen GunPorsgrunn OLNorway11:37:00
705318304999Hegedus AgnesBEACHungary11:39:00
70542334123Gjertsen Margaret AAsker SkiklubbNorway11:41:00
7056618744Tornros HelenTumba Malarhojden OKSweden11:43:00
705282044Weber MonikaPost SV DresdenGermany11:45:00
705331000042Torteli IldikoBaranya TeamHungary11:47:00
7050151743Dohnalova DanielaUSK PrahaCzech Republic11:49:00
705068022660Saffkova ZuzanaOK ChrastavaCzech Republic11:51:00
705239201539Vigelius SeijaSalon ViestiFinland11:53:00
705471009839Vikerhaugen KariOdal olNorway11:55:00
705658653339Blomstrom EvaIK SternSweden11:57:00
705438010251Nilsson MaritKils OKNorway11:59:00
705272005Busch BaerbelPost SV DresdenGermany12:01:00
705328664643Biro AlettaBEACHungary12:03:00
705078664600Tasa HilleSK Saue TammedEstonia12:05:00
705128160301Peltola KatariinaMS ParmaFinland12:07:00

W75-1

1 660 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
755248627317Lindgren EvaLinkopings OKSweden10:02:00
755328624228Lindhe UllaIK SternSweden10:06:00
755368092444Crawford SharonRocky Mountain Orienteering ClUnited States10:08:00
755038633613Jensen IngerFSK OrienteringDenmark10:10:00
755252041743Andersson SivKristinehamns OKSweden10:12:00
755298250204Nilsson UllaSOK ViljanSweden10:14:00
75516246831Bakke KirstenGjoe Vard OLNorway10:16:00
755118421003Cser KrisztinaTabani Spartacus SKEHungary10:18:00
755238626555Aberg Britt MarieOK TisarenSweden10:20:00
7553125270Svendsen TorillFrosta OKSweden10:22:00
7553430333Appelgren BibbiMariestads FKSweden10:24:00
755106384Michel BirgittTV Jahn WolfsburgGermany10:26:00
7550664705Latvasto PirkkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:28:00
755208111646Kocbach Bjoerg LohneBergens TFNorway10:30:00
75535409813Jedar SonjaAkers IFSweden10:32:00
75509362410Joergensen IngeOK RoskildeDenmark10:34:00
755082056219Vilppola AnneliIisuFinland10:36:00
755288627661Lofqvist MargaretaVasteras SOKSweden10:38:00
755188012272Kvaal ToridFreidigNorway10:40:00
75504355594Hansen RuthOK SkaermenDenmark10:42:00
7553019601Borjeson BarbroOK SkogshjortarnaSweden10:46:00
755018549Krtenska LeontinaOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic10:50:00
755147210089Langseth GerdLarvik OKNorway10:52:00
755138719046O Neill JeanFingalIreland10:53:09
7552627601Jacobsson CajeIF ThorSweden10:54:00
755219102231Laugen Kari TimenesImaas ilNorway10:56:00
755228208615Hurtig IngelaKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden10:58:00
755271213148Svensson GulleviRonneby OKSweden11:00:00
755191041944Ovesen ThorunnLardal OLNorway11:02:00
755058516445Vanaveski IlonaOK IlvesEstonia11:04:00
755122144220Krisztina SimonEgri Testedzo ClubHungary11:06:00
755171396124Berge Katharina MoFreidigNorway11:08:00
755157211417Dahlen ElinRingerike OLNorway11:10:00
755337206830Voudinmaki KaarinaMullsjo SOKSweden11:19:01
755071944902Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:24:02

W80-1

1 370 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
805092237Grosse IngridUSV TU DresdenGermany10:33:00
805118220022Huggler EricaSwiss O ToursSwitzerland10:35:00
80512432663Gubeli VeronikaULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland10:37:00
80517403480Berglund GerdHogakers OKSweden10:41:00
805058516163Uus IlseOK TONEstonia10:43:00
805149150737Larsson BrittVasteras SOKSweden10:45:00
805018200025Hankovska JanaSK Praga PrahaCzech Republic10:47:00
8050664288Raunemaa PirkkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland10:49:00
805132115480Wallen MargaretaTaby OKSweden10:51:00
80503351369Joergensen Jytte EltangFSK OrienteringDenmark10:53:00
80504352353Tornberg MaimuKooperaatorEstonia10:55:00
80516344432Wikingsson Inga LillStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden10:57:00
805021009727Truelsen KirstenBallerup OKDenmark10:59:00
805074528Pelkonen ElliKeski Karjalan RastiFinland11:01:00
805109650578Vamnes Inger EHamar OKNorway11:03:00
805081417514Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland11:26:03

W85-1

900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
855026035Schmiedeberg BrigitteSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany10:21
85501417228Gri TeresaCOCatalunyaSpain10:23

W90-1

900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
905018636159Nieminen SoleJamsan Retki VeikotFinland11:22

W95-1

900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationFederationStart time
95501228037Nordahl LenaOrkelljunga FKSweden10:29

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport