International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 2^ prova

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 2^ prova
Organisers: Italy / Park World Tour Italia
Date: 21 March 2021

M ELITE

4 270 m, 77 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
92034078Andrea MarzollaOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly10:50
748060799Timon AeglerOL Regio WilSwitzerland10:52
521427335Riccardo MarsonOR. MIANE '87Italy10:53
298099117Francesco MarianiORSA MAGGIOREItaly10:54
539998999Edoardo TonaOR. TARZOItaly10:55
518007146Fabio RonzaniEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly10:57
612099319Paolo DorigatiOR. MEZZOCORONAItaly11:01
398519782Maurizio CastellazG.S. PAVIONEItaly11:02
148001439Matteo MoraraPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy11:03
658080674Nick BarrableSouth YorkshireGreat Britain11:05
158001447Francesco NanniPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZAItaly11:08
577201856Michele BertelleFONZASOItaly11:09
188081269Paolo ConsoliUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly11:10
371006385Matteo SandriOR. MEZZOCORONAItaly11:11
408516190Pietro PalumboOR. PERGINEItaly11:12
268201030Luca FainiOR. COMOItaly11:13
448516130Mattia ScopelFONZASOItaly11:14
568030999Giorgio TondaOR. G. GALILEIItaly11:15
868656620Martin RoudnýCzech Republic National TeamCzech Republic11:16
858152024Riccardo CasanovaOLV RegensburgGermany11:17
738311200Fabian AebersoldOL Biel Seeland/White TigersSwitzerland11:19
178003976Stefano GallettiUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly11:20
552021348Edoardo De VallierEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:21
208210293Maurizio TodeschiniNIRVANA VERDEItaly11:22
72053473Gabriele MarzoliniOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly11:23
998050996Nicolò Bugane'POL. 'G. MASI'Italy11:24
211415755Federico NavarraPOL. BESANESEItaly11:25
981428412Davide ValpianiOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly11:26
428005271Alessio VenturiniPANDA OR. VALS.Italy11:27
418030598Alessio DalfolloGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly11:28
488003986Davide MartignagoOK MONTELLOItaly11:29
88516444Marcello LambertiniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy11:30
108296989Enrico MannocciPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy11:31
351993117Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly11:32
34503391Ivano BettegaG.S. PAVIONEItaly11:33
888629756Jonas HubacekCzech Republic National TeamCzech Republic11:34
337170364Silvano DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly11:35
848656722Otakar HiršCzech Republic National TeamCzech Republic11:36
248518879Andrea BrandoliniAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly11:37
508665393Alvise RumorOR. G. GALILEIItaly11:38
328010170Andrea MigliorePOL. BESANESEItaly11:39
901422677Håvard EidsmoIFK GoteborgNorway11:40
198519062Tommaso CiveraAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly11:41
668004268Tino PolsiniOLV BasellandSwitzerland11:42
548002245Luca RosatoOR. G. GALILEIItaly11:43
498628697Michele FrancoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:44
678010898Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland11:45
478656767Mattia FerrariOR. PERGINEItaly11:46
258002252Cristian GreciATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly11:47
228516462Luigi GiulianiPOL. BESANESEItaly11:48
628161295Walter BettegaG.S. PAVIONEItaly11:49
308182085Michele CaraglioAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly11:50
368518343Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIEROItaly11:51
318516943Samuele CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy11:52
388201097Samuele TaitGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly11:53
758051295Álvaro PrietoMalarrutaSpain11:54
138160979Alessio TenaniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy11:55
808269189Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland11:56
898656697Vojtěch SýkoraCzech Republic National TeamCzech Republic11:57
818656521Jakub GlonekCzech Republic National TeamCzech Republic11:58
938250692Philipp Von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland11:59
698663416Riccardo RancanKalevan rastiSwitzerland12:00
878656592Tomas KrivdaCzech Republic National TeamCzech Republic12:01
828654930Otto KaarioHelsingin suunnistajatFinland12:02
958032096Michał OlejnikPolish National TeamPoland12:03
708190296Adrien DelenneNo club membershipFrance12:04
718277807Maxime RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFrance12:05
968640916Piotr ParfianowiczPolish National TeamPoland12:06
38005025Frédéric TranchandPaimion RastiFrance12:07
58627083Riccardo ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy12:08
468112211Robert MerlPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Austria12:09
928241293Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland12:10
838629572Jonas EggerNo club membershipSwitzerland12:11
48140589Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland12:12
28310903Kasper Harlem FosserIFK GoteborgNorway12:13
788641386Joey HadornNo club membershipSwitzerland12:14
18665931Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland12:15

W ELITE

3 890 m, 48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1448640913Hanna WiśniewskaPolish National TeamPoland11:18:00
1298001386Giulia MaschioU.S. PRIMIEROItaly11:20:00
1078120112Karin CesconPUNTO K OR.Italy11:24:00
1152031959Laura VigniPOL. BESANESEItaly11:25:00
133502397Maria ZebeleEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:29:00
1328518830Annarita ScalzottoPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy11:30:00
798643977Tatsiana VoverieneDevyniBelarus11:35:00
1278519730Serena RausOR. PERGINEItaly11:36:00
1382009749Rugiada De VallierEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly11:36:59
1408170300Siri SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland11:37:00
1088060481Barbara GiuganinoPOL. BESANESEItaly11:38:00
1312056722Chiara SanzovoOR. TARZOItaly11:39:00
1118516600Erica CeresaOR. COMOItaly11:40:00
1028516530Alice SelemOR. PERGINEItaly11:41:00
1038005269Caterina DalleraPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly11:42:00
1508130201Cécile CalandryAnnecy Sports OrientationFrance11:43:00
1528250600Ylvi KastnerNaturfreundeWeinAustria11:44:00
1378001448Silvia MinellaFONZASOItaly11:45:00
1281991997Sabrina RausOR. PERGINEItaly11:46:00
1548100399Jasmina GassnerNaturfreundeWeinAustria11:47:00
1102015628Chiara CaglioPOL. BESANESEItaly11:48:00
1058516443Martina PaonePOL. 'G. MASI'Italy11:49:00
1228001378Nicole ScaletU.S. PRIMIEROItaly11:50:00
1458202021Marta Guijo AlonsoVia de la PlataSpain11:51:00
1008011477Christine KirchlechnerSPORTCLUB MERANItaly11:52:00
1478071098Marcia MürnerOL Regio WilSwitzerland11:53:00
1398406100Sarah-Jane BarrableSouth YorkshireGreat Britain11:54:00
1128004757Federica NegriPOL. BESANESEItaly11:55:00
1018516181Michela MarzoliniOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly11:56:00
1208030291Lucia CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy11:57:00
1258130396Martina PalumboA.D. TRENT-OItaly11:58:00
1538271094Merline RothOLV BasellandSwitzerland11:59:00
1138202220Irene PozzebonPOL. BESANESEItaly12:00:00
1518290996Anika GassnerNaturfreundeWeinAustria12:01:00
1098000534Anna CaglioPOL. BESANESEItaly12:02:00
1268140893Viola ZagonelPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy12:03:00
1368310959Elena PezzatiFONZASOSwitzerland12:04:00
1568001993Zuzanna ParfianowiczPolish National TeamPoland12:05:00
1428646294Agata OlejnikPolish National TeamPoland12:06:00
1238652940Carlotta ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy12:07:00
1498654927Olena BabychLeO-TeamUkraine12:08:00
1488160397Maëlle BeauvirBrive Corrèze COFrance12:09:00
128640390Isia BassetIFK GoteborgFrance12:10:00
1468180698Maria PrietoMalarrutaSpain12:11:00
1558171192Laura RamsteinOLC GrazAustria12:12:00
1438645196Aleksandra HornikPolish National TeamPoland12:13:00
1418656582Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic National TeamCzech Republic12:14:00
118130498Simona AebersoldTampereen PyrintoSwitzerland12:15:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport