International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Swiss Orienteering Championship Longdistance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Swiss Orienteering Championship Longdistance
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 12 September 2021

Men

10 870 m, 54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
238642143Lorenz Widmerbussola okSwitzerland10:30
98220600Corsin BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland10:33
17808119418Sebastian HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:36
158030400Ricardo Schanielbussola okUnited States10:39
258090138Csaba Gerberbussola okHungary10:42
171394256Philipp KhlebnikovANCOSwitzerland10:45
318641423Florian Moserol norskaSwitzerland10:48
378640222Benjamin WaltiOLK ArgusSwitzerland10:51
388653060Marc LauensteinANCOSwitzerland10:54
16008427141Sandro AnderesOL Regio OltenSwitzerland10:57
17828199128Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland11:00
428150496Gabriel-Michael MathysOLG Bern / ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland11:06
338455555Siro CorsiGOLD SavosaSwitzerland11:09
278640289Florian WepferOLG PfäffikonHungary11:12
288199546Patrick KrähenbühlOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland11:18
408200493Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland11:21
448641420Jonas SoldiniCA RoséSwitzerland11:24
518062647Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland11:27
528160593Sven KleinOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland11:30
458636068Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland11:33
418448448Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland11:39
498030393Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland11:42
16028070198Guillaume WyrschANCOSwitzerland11:45
68120299Alexandre VergnaudCorrèze C.OFrance11:48
508110797Cyril BucherOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland11:54
588641415Silvan Ullmannol.biel.seelandSwitzerland11:57
628665934Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland12:00
548311200Fabian Aebersoldol.biel.seelandSwitzerland12:03
618644463Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland12:06
488030693Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland12:09
138100099Janis TamuzsOzonsLatvia12:12
568662224Andrin BieriOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland12:15
608001997Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland12:18
558402517Quentin MOULETOrientation Team BesançconFrance12:21
16018131295Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland12:24
698010898Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland12:27
688629562Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland12:30
108301293Loïc CapbernTOACFrance12:33
728629576Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland12:36
648230497Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland12:39
658004268Tino PolsiniOLV BasellandSwitzerland12:42
668663416Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland12:45
678001999Reto EggerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland12:48
718638724Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland12:51
768241293Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland12:54
748629582Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland12:57
838022392Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland13:00
778629583Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland13:03
828250197Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland13:06
788629579Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland13:09
818636552Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland13:12
758150996Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland13:15
798140589Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland13:18
808641386Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerland13:21

Women

7 600 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
908177746Yaëlle StampbachANCOSwitzerland11:11
928030800Joëlle MeisterOLG DachsenSwitzerland11:14
968170300Siri SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland11:17
878014028Sophie GraberOLG SuhrSwitzerland11:20
1018072000Anja ProbstOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland11:23
918090299Kim Hadornol norskaSwitzerland11:26
998665847Hanna MüllerOLG BaselGermany11:29
988422222Elisa BertozziGOLD SavosaSwitzerland11:32
898250500Katja BrütschOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland11:35
1048270520Eliane DeiningerOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland11:38
1008139671Jael Wältiol.biel.seelandSwitzerland11:41
958280500Eline GemperleOLK ArgusSwitzerland11:44
1068220416Siri NyfelerOLG Thun / ol norskaSwitzerland11:47
1168190393Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland11:50
1158120697Marita HotzOLK ArgusSwitzerland11:53
1128010597Katrin MüllerOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland11:56
1148142396Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland12:02
1138222220Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland12:05
1108020208Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland12:08
1178310959Elena PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland12:11
1088071098Marcia MürnerOL Regio WilSwitzerland12:14
1038446448Noëmi CernyOLK Argus / SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland12:17
1258625709Natalia GemperleOLK ArgusRussian Federation12:20
1248280994Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland12:23
1098640238Deborah StadlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland12:26
1198629580Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland12:29
1228221297Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland12:32
1218130498Simona Aebersoldol.biel.seelandSwitzerland12:35
1268629570Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland12:38
1238629563Sarina Kyburzol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland12:41
1278629566Julia JakobOL Zimmerberg / TG HüttenSwitzerland12:44
1188030696Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland12:47

Men 20

7 740 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1378640282Jonas WepferOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland10:01
1308052001Jérémie WichoudCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerland10:04
1281409469Dominik GyselOLC KapreoloSwitzerland10:07
1328640290Loïc BaudCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerland10:13
1318040402Christian ScherrerOLG ChurSwitzerland10:16
1358202020Jan Schmukiol.biel.seelandSwitzerland10:19
1368140702Marc WeberOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:25
1338240501Gian-Andrin CoolenOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:28
1448035474Miron RulkaOLG Biberist SOSwitzerland10:31
1388667758Andri JordiOLG HondrichSwitzerland10:34
1408636562Tobias Sterchiol norskaSwitzerland10:37
1438220101Robin MennetOLG CordobaSwitzerland10:40
1458231102Jari SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland10:46
1398035477Dominic SchacherOLK ArgusSwitzerland10:49
16058360303Florian Freulerthurgorienta / Glarner OLGSwitzerland10:52
16048010625Timo TantaniniOLC Kapreolo / OLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland10:55
1468022412Simon HamelANCOSwitzerland10:58
1428311001Manuele RenASCO LuganoSwitzerland11:01

Women 20

5 100 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1538642255Michèle RüeggOLV HindelbankSwitzerland11:59
1528050702Noemi OttOL Regio WilSwitzerland12:05
1508020270Guenda ZaffanellaSCOM MendrisioItaly12:08
1568240614Loriane SchaferCA RoséSwitzerland12:11
1558640964Lara GislerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland12:14
1548261101Nora AeglerOL Regio WilSwitzerland12:17
1658665852Delia GiezendannerOLG ChurSwitzerland12:20
1638210402Mirjam WürstenOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland12:23
1668250201Flurina MüllerOLG Galgenen/GoldauSwitzerland12:26
1608190501Celine WellenreiterOLG ThunSwitzerland12:29
1618161002Alice MaddalenaO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland12:32
1598260302Nina ProbstOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland12:35
1688639457Jasmin LiechtiOLV HindelbankSwitzerland12:38
1628110701Sarina ZülligOLG Thun/OLV BasellandSwitzerland12:41
1588130602Annick MeisterOLG DachsenSwitzerland12:44
1648644450Hanna WeyOLG ZürichSwitzerland12:50
16108641434Corina HüniOLG ThunSwitzerland12:53
16098638737Vera Moserol norskaSwitzerland12:56
16088090501Siana SennO-MotionSwitzerland12:59
16078280302Sanna HotzOLK ArgusSwitzerland13:02

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport