International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Orienteering World Cup Round 3 - Final - Sprint relay

Event informationShow start list by classHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Sprint relay
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Dolomiti / Orienteering Miane 87 / Orienteering Tarzo
Date: 3 October 2021

Austrian Orienteering Federation

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9Austria 1Mixed13:35:01
986195221. Ylvi Kastner
986195532. Matthias Reiner
986195483. Gernot Ymsen
986195764. Laura Ramstein
27Austria 2Mixed13:35:01
2786195581. Carina Polzer
2786193542. Mathias Peter
2786195493. Matthias Groell
2786195194. Anika Gassner
39Austria 3Mixed13:35:01
3986195201. Johanna Trummer
3986195422. Jannis Bonek
3986195433. Robert Merl
3986195144. Jasmina Gassner

Belgian Orienteering Federation ABSO BVOS

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
14Belgium 1Mixed13:35:01
1486196551. Marine Sillien
1486195952. Mathias Blaise
1486196273. Francois Van der Ouderaa
1486196234. Lucie Arno
46Mixed 1Mixed13:35:01
4686499211. Francesca Taufer
4686499602. Mattia Scopel
4686520573. William Lind
4686195894. Tom Drygalski

British Orienteering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
17Great Britain 1Mixed13:35:01
1786496291. Grace Molloy
1786496122. Chris Smithard
1786496093. Ralph Street
1786496264. Megan Carter Davies
32Great Britain 2Mixed13:35:01
3286496201. Laura King
3286496132. Ben Mitchell
3286496083. Alastair Thomas
3286496504. Fiona Bunn
41Great Britain 3Mixed13:35:01
4186496381. Cecilie Andersen
4186496322. Joshua Dudley
4186496193. Hector Haines
4186496544. Jo Shepherd

Czech Orienteering Federation

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
5Czech Republic 1Mixed13:35:01
586566911. Denisa Kosova
586196862. Tomas Krivda
586200563. Jakub Glonek
586201844. Tereza Janosikova
24Czech Republic 2Mixed13:35:01
2486199411. Tereza Cechova
2486199242. Milos Nykodym
2486199253. Martin Roudny
2486199464. Vendula Horcickova
47Mixed 2Mixed13:35:01
4786199491. Barbora Vyhnalkova
4786520842. Simon Imark
4786198043. Tomas Kubelka
4786199484. Karolina Tepla

Danish Orienteering Federation DOF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
7Denmark 1Mixed13:35:01
786206631. Ida Agervig Kristiansson
786202732. Emil Oebro
786203223. Soren Thrane Odum
786211494. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
26Denmark 2Mixed13:35:01
2686212041. Line Cederberg
2686208872. Rasmus Moeller Jess
2686202163. Magnus Dewett
2686202654. Nicoline Friberg Klysner
38Denmark 3Mixed13:35:01
3886205251. Miri Thrane Oedum
3886203722. Malte Kjaer Hemmingsen
3886207683. Eskil Schoening
3886204014. Annika Simonsen

Deutscher Turner Bund

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
13Germany 1Mixed13:35:01
1386496781. Susen Loesch
1386497092. Riccardo Casanova
1386496723. Ole Hennseler
1386497054. Patricia Nieke
30Germany 2Mixed13:35:01
3086496971. Paula Starke
3086496742. Felix Spaeth
3086497243. Bojan Blumenstein
3086497174. Birte Friedrichs
50Mixed 5Mixed13:35:01
5086516651. Deborah Stadler
5086516272. Noah Zbinden
5086516823. Reto Egger
5086496904. Hanna Mueller

Estonian Orienteering Federation EOL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
8Estonia 1Mixed13:35:01
886214651. Annika Rihma
886214272. Kenny Kivikas
886214753. Timo Sild
886213384. Evely Kaasiku

Finnish Orienteering Federation

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
4Finland 1Mixed13:35:01
486226321. Veera Klemettinen
486219052. Akseli Ruohola
486224753. Aleksi Niemi
486230344. Venla Harju
23Finland 2Mixed13:35:01
2386219961. Anna Haataja
2386220092. Miika Kirmula
2386219733. Topi Syrjalainen
2386231824. Lotta Karhola
37Finland 3Mixed13:35:01
3786232161. Amy Nymalm
3786217942. Olli Ojanaho
3786219653. Joonas Ahola
3786231354. Ida Haapala
45Finland 4Mixed13:35:01
4586232071. Anni Haanpaa
4586217712. Elias Kuukka
4586219873. Aaro Aho
4586214794. Enni Jalava

French Orienteering Federation

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
11France 1Mixed13:35:01
1186496061. Isia Basset
1186234452. Guilhem Elias
1186323713. Mathieu Perrin
1186374124. Cecile Calandry
28France 2Mixed13:35:01
2886454831. Maelle Beauvir
2886234722. Lucas Basset
2886232253. Vincent Coupat
2886352024. Florence Hanauer
48Mixed 3Mixed13:35:01
4886442271. Cecile Foltzer
4886232172. Julien Vuitton
4886234583. Guilhem Haberkorn
4886515754. Veronika Kalinina

Hungarian Orienteering Federation

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
18Hungary 1Mixed13:35:01
1886497441. Virag Weiler
1886497292. Ferenc Jonas
1886497553. Aron Bako
1886497304. Zsofia Sarkozy
33Hungary 2Mixed13:35:01
3386497621. Csilla Gardonyi
3386497952. Csaba Gerber
3386497783. Mate Baumholczer
3386497504. Csenge Gerber

Italian Orienteering Federation FISO

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
15Italy 1Mixed13:35:01
1586499511. Caterina Dallera
1586498662. Ilian Angeli
1586499643. Riccardo Scalet
1586498514. Carlotta Scalet
31Italy 2Mixed13:35:01
3186498951. Martina Rizzi
3186498572. Francesco Mariani
3186499563. Giacomo Zagonel
3186499334. Viola Zagonel
40Italy 3Mixed13:35:01
4086498751. Alice Selem
4086499452. Lukas Patscheider
4086499693. Mattia Debertolis
4086499714. Jessica Lucchetta
46Mixed 1Mixed13:35:01
4686499211. Francesca Taufer
4686499602. Mattia Scopel
4686520573. William Lind
4686195894. Tom Drygalski

Latvian Orienteering Federation

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
12Latvia 1Mixed13:35:01
1286514211. Sandra Grosberga
1286514152. Rudolfs Zernis
1286514063. Uldis Upitis
1286499944. Liga Valdmane
29Latvia 2Mixed13:35:01
2986499911. Elza Kuze
2986499922. Rihards Krumins
2986499983. Ilgvars Caune
2986514294. Laura Vike

Norwegian Orienteering Federation

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
3Norway 1Mixed13:35:01
386514681. Victoria Haestad Bjornstad
386514972. Audun Heimdal
386515033. Kasper Harlem Fosser
386514794. Andrine Benjaminsen
22Norway 2Mixed13:35:01
2286514481. Marianne Andersen
2286514732. Lukas Liland
2286514413. Eskil Kinneberg
2286514554. Marie Olaussen
36Norway 3Mixed13:35:01
3686514511. Synnoeve Braaten
3686514872. Mats Eidsmo
3686515023. Dag Blandkjenn
3686514474. Emma Louise Arnesen
44Norway 4Mixed13:35:01
4486514711. Tone Bergerud Lye
4486515042. Gaute Steiwer
4486514923. Jon Aukrust Osmoen
4486514834. Anna Ulvensoen

Orienteering New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
49Mixed 4Mixed13:35:01
4986520991. Olena Babych
4986515082. Tim Robertson
4986515203. Toby Scott
4986515524. Kseniia Penzina

Orienteering USA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
19United States 1Mixed13:35:01
1986521281. Tori Borish
1986521352. Giacomo Barbone
1986521093. Ricardo Schaniel
1986521244. Alison Campbell

Polish Orienteering Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
10Poland 1Mixed13:35:01
1086515351. Hanna Wisniewska
1086515332. Fryderyk Pryjma
1086515503. Michal Olejnik
1086515314. Aleksandra Hornik

Russian Orienteering Federation

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
6Russian Federation 1Mixed13:35:01
686515851. Anastasia Rudnaya
686515872. Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
686515993. Artem Popov
686515724. Natalia Gemperle
25Russian Federation 2Mixed13:35:01
2586516051. Svetlana Mironova
2586516042. Mikhail Kuleshov
2586516173. Irina Lazareva
2586515744. Anna Dvorianskaia
48Mixed 3Mixed13:35:01
4886442271. Cecile Foltzer
4886232172. Julien Vuitton
4886234583. Guilhem Haberkorn
4886515754. Veronika Kalinina
49Mixed 4Mixed13:35:01
4986520991. Olena Babych
4986515082. Tim Robertson
4986515203. Toby Scott
4986515524. Kseniia Penzina

Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
16Spain 1Mixed13:35:01
1686213371. Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro
1686212072. Pau Llorens Caellas
1686212363. Marc Serrallonga Arques
164.

Swedish Orienteering Federation

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1Sweden 1Mixed13:35:01
186517001. Tove Alexandersson
186520512. Isac von Krusenstierna
186520443. Emil Svensk
186520374. Sara Hagstrom
20Sweden 2Mixed13:35:01
2086520351. Hanna Lundberg
2086520642. Max Peter Bejmer
2086520913. Martin Regborn
2086520904. Karolin Ohlsson
34Sweden 3Mixed13:35:01
3486516991. Emma Bjessmo
3486520492. Anton Johansson
3486520343. Simon Hector
3486516974. Lisa Risby
42Sweden 4Mixed13:35:01
4286520681. Lina Strand
4286520892. Jens Ronnols
4286520433. Albin Ridefelt
4286520824. Ellinor Tjernlund
46Mixed 1Mixed13:35:01
4686499211. Francesca Taufer
4686499602. Mattia Scopel
4686520573. William Lind
4686195894. Tom Drygalski
47Mixed 2Mixed13:35:01
4786199491. Barbora Vyhnalkova
4786520842. Simon Imark
4786198043. Tomas Kubelka
4786199484. Karolina Tepla

Swiss Orienteering

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
2Switzerland 1Mixed13:35:01
286516851. Paula Gross
286516312. Joey Hadorn
286516393. Matthias Kyburz
286516304. Simona Aebersold
21Switzerland 2Mixed13:35:01
2186516701. Sarina Kyburz
2186516642. Riccardo Rancan
2186516433. Martin Hubmann
2186516894. Martina Ruch
35Switzerland 3Mixed13:35:01
3586516831. Eline Gemperle
3586516402. Florian Howald
3586516383. Daniel Hubmann
3586516794. Marion Aebi
43Switzerland 4Mixed13:35:01
4386516871. Katrin Mueller
4386516282. Timo Suter
4386516613. Pascal Buchs
4386516934. Elena Pezzati
50Mixed 5Mixed13:35:01
5086516651. Deborah Stadler
5086516272. Noah Zbinden
5086516823. Reto Egger
5086496904. Hanna Mueller

Ukrainian Orienteering Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
49Mixed 4Mixed13:35:01
4986520991. Olena Babych
4986515082. Tim Robertson
4986515203. Toby Scott
4986515524. Kseniia Penzina

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport