International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Championnat de France

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Championnat de France
Organiser: France
Date: 1 August 2021

Men

5 640 m, 57 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1401210Dorian VASQUEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance10:14
8198809Nils CREUSAT8809GE HVOFrance10:26
7000970Pierre ERBLAND9105IF COLEFrance10:34
997822Mathieu RINGOT6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance10:40
7120797Martin MATHIS2517BF OTBFrance10:46
1590066Florent GRATTEPANCHE5907HF T.A.D.France10:48
8002405Mathieu POUVREAU7205PL LMA 72France10:50
1660656Martin SOGNO1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance10:52
7000993Clément LECUYER5703GE T.A. FAMECKFrance10:54
8190395Martin RUDKIEWICZ2508BF BALISE 25France10:56
9001054Thomas RABOURDIN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance10:58
9511600Camille ANDRE5116GE ASO SilleryFrance11:02
8665553Pierrick MERINO6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:04
8041198Jeremi POURRE2508BF BALISE 25France11:06
944201Maxime CHABANCE4201AR NOSEFrance11:10
7757792Denis SEIMBILLE6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:12
1201192Juste RAIMBAULTSouth London Orienteers WFrance11:14
1603775Maxime BONNEAULinköpingsFrance11:16
7575007Valentin CHAREYRE4403PL NAOFrance11:18
7590759Rémi DUBOIS5907HF T.A.D.France11:20
8100288Pierre SCHAMBERGER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance11:22
8002174Tom DRYGALSKIH.O.C.Belgium11:24
1207420Damien BERGUERRE7407AR SOS GOFrance11:26
8402517Quentin MOULET2517BF OTBFrance11:28
8002091Luc SANDEVOIR1403NM O. CAENNAISEFrance11:30
8199849Benjamin LEDUC1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance11:32
8100898Hugo VAXELAIRE6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:34
8120299Alexandre VERGNAUD1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance11:36
960229Marian BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:40
8174044Théo FLEURENT7404AR ASOFrance11:42
8644890Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE2105BF ADOChenôveBelgium11:44
1420160Rémi BAUDOT4201AR NOSEFrance11:46
780711Mats TROENGOK LinnéSweden11:48
7029208Mathieu KERN-GILLARD6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:50
8130397Pierre MARTINEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance11:52
8664165Clément DEMEUSE2517BF OTBBelgium11:54
8059011Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France11:56
8002124Guilhem HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance11:58
8310948Guilhem ELIAS1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance12:01
1311870François VAN DER OUDERAA2517BF OTBBelgium12:04
8146999Raphaël MASLIAH2605AR VSOFrance12:07
8190296Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance12:10
8280196Arnaud PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance12:13
8045907Théo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.France12:16
8644463Sven ASCHWANDEN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATSwitzerland12:19
8665934Térence RISSECA RoséSwitzerland12:22
8301293Loïc CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrance12:25
8091849Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT3913BF O'JURAFrance12:28
8081998Mathieu PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance12:31
7200108Nicolas RIO4203AR OE42France12:34
8002517Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrance12:37
505593Frédéric TRANCHAND4203AR OE42France12:40
8199812Zijie NING4403PL NAOChina12:48
8009903Mathieu BRUGAT6611OC CCIOFrance12:50
7182517Brieuc VIEL2517BF OTBFrance12:52
7211791Alain MAZYC.O.LiègeBelgium13:12
8070395Pascal BLICKLEOLG KakowaSwitzerland13:14

Women

4 900 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1780791Camille RAUTURIER6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance09:49
8010014Léa NEUILLY4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrance09:51
8631381Elsa AUDEFROY7716IF BALISE 77France09:55
1161298Marie BOLZER5407GE SO LunevilleFrance09:57
8198304Aurelia PARIS3502BR CRCOFrance09:59
1396357Emilie BACKSCHEIDER6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance10:01
1590007Audrey DUQUENNE5907HF T.A.D.France10:03
1405886Eléonore ROBINSON5116GE ASO SilleryBelgium10:05
8002128Marie VUITTON6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance10:07
1880900Mélanie LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France10:09
7003210Diane HUEBER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance10:11
8421992Alina PALCAU7404AR ASOFrance10:13
7112027Pascaline COLAS6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance10:15
8646284Amélie CHATAING4201AR NOSEFrance10:18
9101680Tereza SMELIKOVA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATSlovakia10:21
8110426Camilla DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance10:24
8650859Marta GUIJO-ALONSO6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATSpain10:27
8262729Chloé DUDOIGNON2605AR VSOFrance10:30
8664183Fanny TILKIN2517BF OTBBelgium10:39
8142396Lisa SCHUBNELLOLC WinterthurSwitzerland10:42
8102517Cécile FOLTZER2517BF OTBFrance10:45
8002094Chloé HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance10:48
8160397Maëlle BEAUVIR1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance10:51
8160998Florence HANAUER6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalFrance10:54
8640390Isia BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance10:57
8089634Florine TAILLEUR6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:01

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport