International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World MTB Orienteering Championships 2021 and CX80 MTBO World Cup - Mass start

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Mass start
Organiser: Finland
Date: 12 June 2021

Men

30 100 m, 58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Jiri HradilCzech Republic10:00
2Anton FoliforovNeutral10:00
3Grigory MedvedevNeutral10:00
4Krystof BogarCzech Republic10:00
5Valeriy GlukhovNeutral10:00
6Jussi LaurilaFinland10:00
7Ruslan GritsanNeutral10:00
8Simon BraendliSwitzerland10:00
9Vojtech LudvikCzech Republic10:00
10Pekka NiemiFinland10:00
11Baptiste FuchsFrance10:00
12Samuel PokalaFinland10:00
13Jonas MaiselisLithuania10:00
14Luca DallavalleItaly10:00
15Andreas WaldmannAustria10:00
16Samson DeriazFrance10:00
17Fabiano BettegaItaly10:00
18Marcus JanssonSweden10:00
19Davide MachadoPortugal10:00
20Kevin HaselsbergerAustria10:00
21Radek LacigaCzech Republic10:00
22Yuri BalevNeutral10:00
23Yoann CourtoisFrance10:00
24Adrian JaeggiSwitzerland10:00
25Angel Garcia GarciaSpain10:00
26Sarunas DmukauskasLithuania10:00
27Jeremi PourreFrance10:00
28Florian PinsardFrance10:00
29Tobias BreitschaedelAustria10:00
30Joao FerreiraPortugal10:00
31Kare KaskinenFinland10:00
32Oliver FriisDenmark10:00
33Andre HagaFinland10:00
34Florian ExlerAustria10:00
35Piero TurraItaly10:00
36Sebastian SvardSweden10:00
37Marek KarmEstonia10:00
38Paul RoothansPortugal10:00
39Juan Francisco Marin VargasSpain10:00
40Jan HasekCzech Republic10:00
41Teemu KaksonenFinland10:00
42David Toll ClosSpain10:00
43Antonio MarianiItaly10:00
44Thomas SteinthalDenmark10:00
45Danil BuzovkinNeutral10:00
46Andris SarksnaLatvia10:00
47Ignas AmbrazasLithuania10:00
48Bernhard KoglerAustria10:00
49Dante OstiItaly10:00
50Gustav JonssonSweden10:00
51Rasmus NordgrenSweden10:00
52Silas HotzSwitzerland10:00
53Lukas ChmelarCzech Republic10:00
54Patrik SvedbergSweden10:00
55Arnoldas ValiaugaLithuania10:00
56Tomas KamarytCzech Republic10:00
57Lukas WilmsGermany10:00
58Hubert KielakPoland10:00

Women

26 400 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Veronika KubinovaCzech Republic10:15
102Martina TichovskaCzech Republic10:15
103Marika HaraFinland10:15
104Camilla SoegaardDenmark10:15
105Anastasiya SvirNeutral10:15
106Ingrid StengardFinland10:15
107Constance DevillersFrance10:15
108Anastasia TrifilenkovaNeutral10:15
109Anastasiya BolshovaNeutral10:15
110Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaNeutral10:15
111Marina ReinerAustria10:15
112Algirda MickuvieneLithuania10:15
113Ruska SaarelaFinland10:15
114Antonia HagaFinland10:15
115Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmark10:15
116Svetlana FoliforovaNeutral10:15
117Linn BylarsSweden10:15
118Katerina NovakovaCzech Republic10:15
119Michaela GigonAustria10:15
120Vendula MusilovaCzech Republic10:15
121Ana Filipa SilvaPortugal10:15
122Lou DenaixFrance10:15
123Anke DannowskiGermany10:15
124Lou GarcinFrance10:15
125Viktorija MichnovicLithuania10:15
126Monica Aguilera ViladomiuSpain10:15
127Eleri HirvEstonia10:15
128Uliana SukholovskaiaNeutral10:15
129Eveliina ValimaaFinland10:15
130Birka Oehlenschlaeger NielsenDenmark10:15
131Piibe TammemaeEstonia10:15
132Nikoline SplittorffDenmark10:15
133Lucie RudkiewiczFrance10:15
134Juste UmbrasaiteLithuania10:15
135Mervi PesuFinland10:15
136Anna TidermanSweden10:15
137Karin GustafssonSweden10:15
138Romana KubinovaCzech Republic10:15
139Ella PalmSweden10:15

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport