International Orienteering Federation

Start list for FIF Sommerweekend, middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: FIF Sommerweekend, middle
Organisers: Denmark / FIF Hilleroed Orientering
Date: 12 June 2021

H21

4 525 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
8010702Lukas Kjaer HemmingsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark10:00
8112808Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:02
8310920Elias Hinge KrogsgaardSilkeborg OKDenmark10:04
8629598Villads SkovbjergOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:06
8621059Valdemar MaragerAlleroed OKDenmark10:08
8626196Asbjorn KaltoftOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:10
8061104Tobias OllozTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:12
8196910Gustav Vinther Ostermark JensenKolding OKDenmark10:14
8300503Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:16
8009104Magnus AndersenBallerup OKDenmark10:18
7575753Jens DalgaardKolding OKDenmark10:20
8008519Bela SebokBallerup OKHungary10:22
8180977Michael SoerensenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark10:24
8400098Robert KovacsFarum OKHungary10:26
8091202Soren SkaugOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:28
702812Ebbe NielsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:30
8664243Hans Groenborg NielsenAlleroed OKDenmark10:32
8310803Jacob Klaerke MikkelsenHorsens OKDenmark10:34
8414213Jacob SteinthalFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark10:36
8002529Mathias BuchgreitzSollerod OKDenmark10:38
8009125Jeppe EdvardsenOK SnabDenmark10:40
8110121Linus Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark10:42
9050400Malte Kjaer HemmingsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark10:44
8221506Oscar David Broman JensenAlleroed OKDenmark10:46
8620865Andreas MikkelsenSollerod OKDenmark10:48
1401710Frederik Erskov KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark10:50
8640535Theis MunktvedAlleroed OKDenmark10:52
8080301Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden10:54
999926Rasmus Thrane HansenSollerod OKDenmark10:56
8646100Lasse Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:58
8310915Malthe PoulsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark11:00
8191198Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark11:02
8002519Bjoern CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark11:04

D21

3 900 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
8657519Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark09:58
8664228Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark10:00
8002530Nanna Rye NielsenSollerod OKDenmark10:02
8040803Elanor HenriksenHorsens OKDenmark10:04
8657163Ida Riis MadsenRold Skov OKDenmark10:06
8645451Alberte Kaae NielsenSollerod OKDenmark10:08
8645157Amalie ErtmannAlleroed OKDenmark10:10
8645143Laura BobachRold Skov OKDenmark10:12
8667864Sofie UlrichOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:14
8645149Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OKDenmark10:16
8633602Dicte Hoejbjerg AndersenHelsingoer SOKDenmark10:18
8310910Marie Moeller NielsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:20
8016650Xenia BregensoeeTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:22
8310121Malin Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark10:24
8047100Eva Ornhagen JoergensenOK SnabDenmark10:26
8633601Hedvig Valbjorn GydesenOK MelfarDenmark10:28
1302827Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark10:30
8300830Agnes KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:32

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport