International Orienteering Federation

Start list for FIF Sommerweekend, middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: FIF Sommerweekend, middle
Organisers: Denmark / FIF Hilleroed Orientering
Date: 12 June 2021

H21

4 525 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
8010702Lukas Kjaer HemmingsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark10:00
8112808Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:02
8310920Elias Hinge KrogsgaardSilkeborg OKDenmark10:04
8629598Villads SkovbjergOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:06
8621059Valdemar MaragerAlleroed OKDenmark10:08
8626196Asbjorn KaltoftOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:10
8061104Tobias OllozTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:12
8196910Gustav Vinther Ostermark JensenKolding OKDenmark10:14
8300503Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:16
8009104Magnus AndersenBallerup OKDenmark10:18
7575753Jens DalgaardKolding OKDenmark10:20
8008519Bela SebokBallerup OKHungary10:22
8180977Michael SoerensenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark10:24
8400098Robert KovacsFarum OKHungary10:26
8091202Soren SkaugOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:28
702812Ebbe NielsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:30
8664243Hans Groenborg NielsenAlleroed OKDenmark10:32
8310803Jacob Klaerke MikkelsenHorsens OKDenmark10:34
8414213Jacob SteinthalFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark10:36
8002529Mathias BuchgreitzSollerod OKDenmark10:38
8009125Jeppe EdvardsenOK SnabDenmark10:40
8110121Linus Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark10:42
9050400Malte Kjaer HemmingsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark10:44
8221506Oscar David Broman JensenAlleroed OKDenmark10:46
8620865Andreas MikkelsenSollerod OKDenmark10:48
1401710Frederik Erskov KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark10:50
8640535Theis MunktvedAlleroed OKDenmark10:52
8080301Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden10:54
999926Rasmus Thrane HansenSollerod OKDenmark10:56
8646100Lasse Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:58
8310915Malthe PoulsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark11:00
8191198Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark11:02
8002519Bjoern CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark11:04

D21

3 900 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
8657519Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark09:58
8664228Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark10:00
8002530Nanna Rye NielsenSollerod OKDenmark10:02
8040803Elanor HenriksenHorsens OKDenmark10:04
8657163Ida Riis MadsenRold Skov OKDenmark10:06
8645451Alberte Kaae NielsenSollerod OKDenmark10:08
8645157Amalie ErtmannAlleroed OKDenmark10:10
8645143Laura BobachRold Skov OKDenmark10:12
8667864Sofie UlrichOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:14
8645149Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OKDenmark10:16
8633602Dicte Hoejbjerg AndersenHelsingoer SOKDenmark10:18
8310910Marie Moeller NielsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark10:20
8016650Xenia BregensoeeTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:22
8310121Malin Agervig KristianssonOK SnabDenmark10:24
8047100Eva Ornhagen JoergensenOK SnabDenmark10:26
8633601Hedvig Valbjorn GydesenOK MelfarDenmark10:28
1302827Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark10:30
8300830Agnes KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark10:32

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport