International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Orienteering World Cup Round 2 - Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organisers: Idrefjallens OK / Sweden
Date: 15 August 2021

Men

44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
101Switzerland 112:35
1011. Daniel Hubmann
1012. Florian Howald
1013. Matthias Kyburz
102Sweden 112:35
1021. Albin Ridefelt
1022. Simon Hector
1023. Gustav Bergman
103Norway 112:35
1031. Eskil Kinneberg
1032. Magne Daehli
1033. Kasper Harlem Fosser
104Finland 112:35
1041. Miika Kirmula
1042. Elias Kuukka
1043. Olli Ojanaho
105Czech Republic 112:35
1051. Milos Nykodym
1052. Pavel Kubat
1053. Vojtech Kral
106Russian Federation 112:35
1061. Dmitry Tsvetkov
1062. Valentin Novikov
1063. Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
107France 112:35
1071. Maxime Rauturier
1072. Loic Marty
1073. Lucas Basset
108Denmark 112:35
1081. Rasmus Moeller Jess
1082. Bjoern Cederberg
1083. Soren Thrane Odum
109Poland 112:35
1091. Wojciech Kowalski
1092. Bartosz Pawlak
1093. Michal Olejnik
110Austria 112:35
1101. Robert Merl
1102. Mathias Peter
1103. Gernot Ymsen
111Estonia 112:35
1111. Heino Ollin
1112. Timo Sild
1113. Lauri Sild
112Latvia 112:35
1121. Arturs Paulins
1122. Rudolfs Zernis
1123. Uldis Upitis
113Belgium 112:35
1131. Clement Demeuse
1132. Francois Van der Ouderaa
1133. Simon Krekels
114Spain 112:35
1141. Eduardo Gil Marcos
1142. Alvaro Prieto
1143. Alvaro Casado
115Germany 112:35
1151. Felix Spaeth
1152. Ole Hennseler
1153. Bojan Blumenstein
116Ukraine 112:35
1161. Denys Shcherbakov
1162. Ruslan Glibov
1163. Oleksandr Kratov
117Italy 112:35
1171. Riccardo Scalet
1172. Giacomo Zagonel
1173. Mattia Debertolis
118Great Britain 112:35
1181. Hector Haines
1182. Ralph Street
1183. Ben Mitchell
119Belarus 112:35
1191. Andrey Salin
1192. Anton Navichenka
1193. Vasili Straltsou
120Colombia 112:35
1201. Santiago Rodas Arias
1202. Jose Fernando Gomez Rueda
1203. Carlos Orlando Vargas Porras
121Switzerland 212:35
1211. Joey Hadorn
1212. Christoph Meier
1213. Noah Zbinden
122Sweden 212:35
1221. Isac von Krusenstierna
1222. Emil Svensk
1223. William Lind
123Norway 212:35
1231. Lukas Liland
1232. Gaute Steiwer
1233. Audun Heimdal
124Finland 212:35
1241. Joonas Ahola
1242. Severi Kymalainen
1243. Topi Syrjalainen
125Czech Republic 212:35
1251. Tomas Krivda
1252. Jonas Hubacek
1253. Vojtech Sykora
126Russian Federation 212:35
1261. Mikhail Kuleshov
1262. Daniil Fomin
1263. Irina Lazareva
127France 212:35
1271. Quentin Moulet
1272. Corentin Roux
1273. Theo Radondy
128Denmark 212:35
1281. Emil Oebro
1282. Eskil Schoening
1283. Laurits Bidstrup Moller
129Poland 212:35
1291. Kacper Kuca
1292. Aleksander Bernaciak
1293. Dawid Stefanski
130Austria 212:35
1301. Matthias Reiner
1302. Nicolas Kastner
1303. Leo Holper
131Latvia 212:35
1311. Ilgvars Caune
1312. Rihards Krumins
1313. Fricis Spektors
132Germany 212:35
1321. Erik Doehler
1322. Anton Silier
1323. Colin Kolbe
133Great Britain 212:35
1331. Nathan Lawson
1332. Chris Smithard
1333. Joshua Dudley
134Switzerland 312:35
1341. Timo Suter
1342. Reto Egger
1343. Tobia Pezzati
135Sweden 312:35
1351. Rassmus Andersson
1352. Simon Imark
1353. Max Peter Bejmer
136Norway 312:35
1361. Dag Blandkjenn
1362. Jon Aukrust Osmoen
1363. Havard Sandstad Eidsmo
137Finland 312:35
1371. Arttu Syrjalainen
1372. Akseli Ruohola
1373. Aleksi Niemi
138Argentina / Austria / Sweden 412:35
1381. Viktor Svensk
1382. Clemens Wolfram
1383. Gerardo Garcia
139Australia / New Zealand 112:35
1391. Henry McNulty
1392. Toby Scott
1393. Tim Robertson
140Belarus / Estonia / France 312:35
1401. Jaagup Truusalu
1402. Alexandre Vergnaud
1403. Ihar Lychkou
141Belgium / United States 212:35
1411. Michael Van Baelen
1412. Tom Drygalski
1413. Thomas Laraia
142Czech Republic / Switzerland 412:35
1421. Pascal Buchs
1422. Daniel Vandas
1423. Martin Roudny
143Israel / Spain 212:35
1431. Pau Llorens Caellas
1432. Nitsan Yasur
1433. Marc Serrallonga Arques
144Ukraine 212:35
1441. Artem Panchenko
1442.
1443.

Women

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Switzerland 114:45
11. Elena Roos
12. Sabine Hauswirth
13. Simona Aebersold
2Sweden 114:45
21. Lisa Risby
22. Hanna Lundberg
23. Karolin Ohlsson
3Norway 114:45
31. Victoria Haestad Bjornstad
32. Marie Olaussen
33. Andrine Benjaminsen
4Finland 114:45
41. Lotta Karhola
42. Marika Teini
43. Venla Harju
5Czech Republic 114:45
51. Adela Indrakova
52. Denisa Kosova
53. Jana Knapova
6Russian Federation 114:45
61. Anastasia Rudnaya
62. Svetlana Mironova
63. Natalia Gemperle
7Denmark 114:45
71. Ida Agervig Kristiansson
72. Line Cederberg
73. Agnes Noergaard Kracht
8Poland 114:45
81. Ewa Gwozdz
82. Hanna Wisniewska
83. Aleksandra Hornik
9Austria 114:45
91. Carina Polzer
92. Anika Gassner
93. Laura Ramstein
10Estonia 114:45
101. Annika Rihma
102. Marianne Haug
103. Evely Kaasiku
11Latvia 114:45
111. Elza Kuze
112. Anna Eleonora Freimane
113. Laura Pukite
12Belgium 114:45
121. Marine Sillien
122. Ems De Smul
123. Lucie Arno
13Spain 114:45
131. Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro
132. Maria Prieto
133. Ana Camarasa
14Germany 114:45
141. Paula Starke
142. Susen Loesch
143. Birte Friedrichs
15Ukraine 114:45
151. Olena Postelniak
152. Kateryna Dzema
153. Olena Pitirimova
16Great Britain 114:45
161. Grace Molloy
162. Fiona Bunn
163. Megan Carter Davies
17Colombia 114:45
171. Viviana Guerrero Hurtado
172. Valentina Cordoba rojas
173. Carolina Gomez Londono
18Switzerland 214:45
181. Sarina Kyburz
182. Paula Gross
183. Martina Ruch
19Sweden 214:45
191. Emma Bjessmo
192. Johanna Oberg
193. Sara Hagstrom
20Norway 214:45
201. Tone Bergerud Lye
202. Anna Ulvensoen
203. Ingeborg Eide
21Finland 214:45
211. Veera Klemettinen
212. Amy Nymalm
213. Ida Haapala
22Czech Republic 214:45
221. Tereza Janosikova
222. Lenka Mechlova
223. Vendula Horcickova
23Russian Federation 214:45
231. Anna Dvorianskaia
232. Veronika Kalinina
233. Yulia Novikova
24Denmark 214:45
241. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
242. Nicoline Friberg Klysner
243. Annika Simonsen
25Austria 214:45
251. Johanna Trummer
252. Jasmina Gassner
253. Ylvi Kastner
26Germany 214:45
261. Patricia Nieke
262. Hannah Haensel
263. Leonore Winkler
27Great Britain 214:45
271. Cecilie Andersen
272. Laura King
273. Jo Shepherd
28Switzerland 314:45
281. Deborah Stadler
282. Katrin Mueller
283. Marion Aebi
29Sweden 314:45
291. Lina Strand
292. Andrea Svensson
293. Alva Olsson
30Norway 314:45
301. Ane Dyrkorn
302. Ingrid Lundanes
303. Ragne Wiklund
31Finland 314:45
311. Kirsi Nurmi
312. Anni Haanpaa
313. Inka Nurminen
34Czech Republic / Estonia 314:45
341. Barbora Vyhnalkova
342. Karolina Tepla
343. Margret Zimmermann
35France / Poland 214:45
351. Isia Basset
352. Chloe Dudoignon
353. Agnieszka Cych

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport