International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Orienteering World Cup Round 2 - Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Idrefjallens OK / Sweden
Date: 14 August 2021

Men

6 390 m, 123 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Santiago Rodas AriasColombia12:26:00
202Daniil FominRussian Federation12:27:59
203Carlos Orlando Vargas PorrasColombia12:30:01
204Martin RoudnyCzech Republic12:31:59
205Jose Fernando Gomez RuedaColombia12:34:00
206Tom DrygalskiBelgium12:35:59
207Gerardo GarciaArgentina12:38:00
208Clemens WolframAustria12:39:59
209Kacper KucaPoland12:41:59
210Jonas HubacekCzech Republic12:43:59
211Thomas LaraiaUnited States12:46:00
212Ihar LychkouBelarus12:48:00
213Alexandre VergnaudFrance12:49:59
214Mikhail KuleshovRussian Federation12:51:59
215Simon KrekelsBelgium12:54:00
216Ilgvars CauneLatvia12:55:59
217Clement DemeuseBelgium12:58:00
218Quentin MouletFrance12:59:59
219Jaagup TruusaluEstonia13:02:00
220Michael Van BaelenBelgium13:03:59
221Nathan LawsonGreat Britain13:05:59
222Fricis SpektorsLatvia13:07:59
223Leonas MockunasLithuania13:09:59
224Joshua DudleyGreat Britain13:11:59
225Rihards KruminsLatvia13:13:59
226Havard Sandstad EidsmoNorway13:15:59
227Francois Van der OuderaaBelgium13:18:00
228Anton NavichenkaBelarus13:19:59
229Laurits Bidstrup MollerDenmark13:21:59
230Erik DoehlerGermany13:23:59
231Corentin RouxFrance13:25:59
232Lukas LilandNorway13:27:59
233Vasili StraltsouBelarus13:29:59
234Marc Serrallonga ArquesSpain13:32:00
235Chris SmithardGreat Britain13:33:59
236Giacomo ZagonelItaly13:35:59
237Eskil SchoeningDenmark13:38:00
238Nitsan YasurIsrael13:40:00
239Ben MitchellGreat Britain13:42:00
240Matthias ReinerAustria13:43:59
241Tomas KrivdaCzech Republic13:45:59
242Loic MartyFrance13:47:59
243Heino OllinEstonia13:49:59
244Theo RadondyFrance13:51:59
245Toby ScottNew Zealand13:54:00
246Uldis UpitisLatvia13:55:59
247Mattia DebertolisItaly13:57:59
248Felix SpaethGermany13:59:59
249Henry McNultyAustralia14:01:59
250Nicolas KastnerAustria14:03:59
251Ole HennselerGermany14:06:00
252Vojtech SykoraCzech Republic14:07:59
253Dag BlandkjennNorway14:09:59
254Pau Llorens CaellasSpain14:12:00
255Wojciech KowalskiPoland14:14:00
256Alvaro PrietoSpain14:15:59
257Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania14:17:59
258Emil OebroDenmark14:20:00
259Reto EggerSwitzerland14:22:00
260Eduardo Gil MarcosSpain14:23:59
261Timo SuterSwitzerland14:26:00
262Rasmus Moeller JessDenmark14:28:00
263Sebastian InderstItaly14:30:00
264Artem PanchenkoUkraine14:31:59
265Severi KymalainenFinland14:33:59
266Soren Thrane OdumDenmark14:36:00
267Daniel VandasCzech Republic14:37:59
268Bjoern CederbergDenmark14:40:00
269Maxime RauturierFrance14:41:59
270Arturs PaulinsLatvia14:43:59
271Riccardo ScaletItaly14:45:59
272Simon HectorSweden14:47:59
273Mathias PeterAustria14:49:59
274Denys ShcherbakovUkraine14:52:00
275Joonas AholaFinland14:53:59
276Hector HainesGreat Britain14:56:00
277Rassmus AnderssonSweden14:58:00
278Andrey SalinBelarus14:59:59
279Valentin NovikovRussian Federation15:02:00
280Bartosz PawlakPoland15:04:00
281Tim RobertsonNew Zealand15:06:00
282Michal OlejnikPoland15:07:59
283Akseli RuoholaFinland15:10:00
284Dmitry TsvetkovRussian Federation15:11:59
285Lauri SildEstonia15:14:00
286Bojan BlumensteinGermany15:15:59
287Noah ZbindenSwitzerland15:17:59
288William LindSweden15:19:59
289Christoph MeierSwitzerland15:22:00
290Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian Federation15:23:59
291Isac von KrusenstiernaSweden15:25:59
292Topi SyrjalainenFinland15:27:59
293Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway15:29:59
294Olli OjanahoFinland15:32:00
295Max Peter BejmerSweden15:34:00
296Robert MerlAustria15:35:59
297Audun HeimdalNorway15:37:59
298Rudolfs ZernisLatvia15:40:00
299Simon ImarkSweden15:41:59
300Elias KuukkaFinland15:44:00
301Pavel KubatCzech Republic15:46:00
302Gaute SteiwerNorway15:47:58
303Oleksandr KratovUkraine15:49:59
304Ralph StreetGreat Britain15:52:00
305Aleksi NiemiFinland15:54:00
306Gernot YmsenAustria15:56:00
307Miika KirmulaFinland15:57:59
308Milos NykodymCzech Republic16:00:00
309Albin RidefeltSweden16:01:59
310Martin HubmannSwitzerland16:04:00
311Timo SildEstonia16:05:59
312Florian HowaldSwitzerland16:07:59
313Lucas BassetFrance16:09:59
314Emil SvenskSweden16:11:59
315Vojtech KralCzech Republic16:13:59
316Eskil KinnebergNorway16:16:00
317Joey HadornSwitzerland16:17:59
318Ruslan GlibovUkraine16:19:59
319Matthias KyburzSwitzerland16:22:00
320Magne DaehliNorway16:23:59
321Daniel HubmannSwitzerland16:25:59
322Kasper Harlem FosserNorway16:27:59
323Gustav BergmanSweden16:29:59

Women

5 450 m, 102 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Hanna LundbergSweden14:36:59
2Carolina Gomez LondonoColombia14:39:02
3Anna UlvensoenNorway14:40:59
4Viviana Guerrero HurtadoColombia14:43:01
5Ragne WiklundNorway14:45:00
6Valentina Cordoba rojasColombia14:47:01
7Signe SirmaLatvia14:48:59
8Irina LazarevaRussian Federation14:51:00
9Ylvi KastnerAustria14:53:00
10Fiona BunnGreat Britain14:54:59
11Tone Bergerud LyeNorway14:57:00
12Laura PukiteLatvia14:59:00
13Lucie ArnoBelgium15:00:59
14Anna Eleonora FreimaneLatvia15:03:00
15Inka NurminenFinland15:05:00
16Elza KuzeLatvia15:07:00
17Ida Agervig KristianssonDenmark15:09:00
18Agnieszka CychPoland15:11:00
19Marine SillienBelgium15:13:00
20Barbora VyhnalkovaCzech Republic15:15:00
21Cecilie AndersenGreat Britain15:17:00
22Chloe DudoignonFrance15:19:00
23Ana CamarasaSpain15:21:00
24Meri ChkripeskaNorth Macedonia15:22:59
25Karolina TeplaCzech Republic15:24:59
26Patricia NiekeGermany15:27:00
27Margret ZimmermannEstonia15:29:00
28Paula StarkeGermany15:30:59
29Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroSpain15:33:00
30Ems De SmulBelgium15:35:00
31Grace MolloyGreat Britain15:37:00
32Francesca TauferItaly15:38:59
33Kateryna DzemaUkraine15:41:00
34Victoria Haestad BjornstadNorway15:42:59
35Marion AebiSwitzerland15:45:00
36Jasmina GassnerAustria15:47:00
37Olena PitirimovaUkraine15:49:00
38Carina PolzerAustria15:50:59
39Ewa GwozdzPoland15:52:59
40Maria PrietoSpain15:54:59
41Carlotta ScaletItaly15:56:59
42Annika SimonsenDenmark15:58:59
43Birte FriedrichsGermany16:01:00
44Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation16:02:59
45Anika GassnerAustria16:05:00
46Nicoline Friberg KlysnerDenmark16:07:00
47Olena PostelniakUkraine16:08:59
48Andrea SvenssonSweden16:10:59
49Johanna TrummerAustria16:13:00
50Veronika KalininaRussian Federation16:14:59
51Anni HaanpaaFinland16:17:00
52Galina RibediucMoldova16:19:00
53Marianne HaugEstonia16:20:59
54Laura RamsteinAustria16:22:59
55Olha PanchenkoUkraine16:25:00
56Deborah StadlerSwitzerland16:27:00
57Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic16:29:00
58Agnes Noergaard KrachtDenmark16:30:59
59Lenka MechlovaCzech Republic16:32:59
60Annika RihmaEstonia16:35:00
61Emma BjessmoSweden16:36:59
62Ingrid LundanesNorway16:38:59
63Irina NybergRussian Federation16:41:00
64Line CederbergDenmark16:43:00
65Kirsi NurmiFinland16:45:00
66Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation16:47:00
67Ingeborg EideNorway16:48:59
68Jo ShepherdGreat Britain16:51:00
69Veera KlemettinenFinland16:53:00
70Hanna WisniewskaPoland16:55:00
71Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic16:57:00
72Catherine TaylorGreat Britain16:59:00
73Evely KaasikuEstonia17:01:00
74Susen LoeschGermany17:03:00
75Martina RuchSwitzerland17:04:59
76Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain17:06:59
77Amy NymalmFinland17:08:59
78Jana KnapovaCzech Republic17:11:00
79Johanna ObergSweden17:13:00
80Paula GrossSwitzerland17:14:59
81Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic17:16:59
82Sarina KyburzSwitzerland17:18:59
83Aleksandra HornikPoland17:21:00
84Marie OlaussenNorway17:22:59
85Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation17:25:00
86Denisa KosovaCzech Republic17:26:59
87Lotta KarholaFinland17:29:00
88Elena RoosSwitzerland17:30:59
89Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark17:32:59
90Isia BassetFrance17:34:59
91Lisa RisbySweden17:36:59
92Venla HarjuFinland17:39:00
93Andrine BenjaminsenNorway17:40:59
94Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation17:43:00
95Marika TeiniFinland17:44:59
96Sara HagstromSweden17:46:59
97Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland17:48:59
98Karolin OhlssonSweden17:51:00
99Simona AebersoldSwitzerland17:52:59
100Tove AlexanderssonSweden17:55:00
101Natalia GemperleRussian Federation17:57:01
102Lina StrandSweden17:58:59

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport