International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships 2020 - Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organisers: SK Bjornen / Sweden / Umea OK
Date: 26 February 2020

Men 17

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
87Finland 109:30
871. Pyry Riissanen
872. Rauli Aho
873. Tuukka Tolkkinen
88Russian Federation 109:30
881. Dmitriy Rakovitsa
882. Vladislav Viznovich
883. Vadim Nikitin
89Sweden 109:30
891. Petter Erlandsson
892. Isak Lundholm
893. Albin Gezelius
90Czech Republic 109:30
901. Vojtech Penaz
902. Marek Sterba
903. Matyas Stregl
91Estonia 109:30
911. Mehis Udam
912. Timo Kudre
913. Olle Ilmar Jaama
92Switzerland 109:30
921. Jan Lauenstein
922. Corsin Mueller
923. Flavio Ehrler
93Latvia 109:30
931. Gustavs Stana
932. Audris Odo Vitolins
933. Ugis Bekeris
94Lithuania 109:30
941. Andojas Lapinskas
942. Adomas Traubas
943. Pijus Jaloveckas
95Estonia 209:30
951. Chris Marcus Krahv
952. Nansen Palo
953. Maanus Udam
96Latvia 209:30
961. Davis Vintiss
962. Ritvars Lepeskins
963. Klavs Plavins
97Russian Federation 209:30
971. Egor Sopov
972. Semen Andreev
973. Yuriy Belozerov
98Swe/JPN/CZE09:30
981. Rasmus Eriksson
982.
983. Radek Penaz
99UKR/GER09:30
991. Vadym Poienko
992. Maksym Dvirnyi
993. Pia Buchholz

Women 17

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Russian Federation 109:35
11. Alina Ignatova
12. Anastasiia Beliakova
13. Iuliia Khrennikova
2Finland 109:35
21. Lotte Line Ekstrom
22. Oili Holopainen
23. Vilma Pesu
3Switzerland 109:35
31. Alina Niggli
32. Elin Neuenschwander
33. Justine Hamel
4Latvia 109:35
41. Eliza Madsena
42. Anete Strauta
43. Elize Bremze
5Sweden 109:35
51. Elsa Hermansson
52. Julia Bosell
53. Vendela Soderqvist
6Estonia 109:35
61. Birgit Room
62. Leana Jete Korb
63. Liis Marii Kaso
7Turkey 109:35
71. Meryem Sena Yurtsever
72. Aysa Asya Tuzcuogullari
73. Eylul Selen Yildirim
8Ukraine 109:35
81. Liza Mashchenko
82. Anna Irkha
83. Anastasiia Oleksienko
9Russian Federation 209:35
91. Valeria Saranina
92. Alena Kondratyeva
93. Elizaveta Baraeva
10FIN/SWE/CZE09:35
101. Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
102. Julia Näslund
103. Tereza Peckova

Advertisements

Eventor World