International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2020 - Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organisers: SK Bjornen / Sweden / Umea OK
Date: 26 February 2020

Men 20

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
71Russian Federation 109:40
711. Artemiy Dorma
712. Nikolai Taran
713. German Sazykin
72Norway 109:40
721. Eskil Froisland
722. Isak Jonsson
723. Aslak Heimdal
73Switzerland 109:40
731. Gian Andri Mueller
732. Corsin Boos
733. Andri Jordi
74Finland 109:40
741. Vaino Kotro
742. Matias Maijala
743. Niklas Ekstrom
75Sweden 109:40
751. Erik Brandt
752. Gabriel Larsson
753. Jakob Lindehag
76Czech Republic 109:40
761. Lukas Richtr
762. Josef Nagy
763. Jan Hasek
77Germany 109:40
771. Moritz Lucke
772. Tom Buchholz
773. Ole Wittiber
78Turkey 109:40
781. Hamza Ucar
782. Devran Oren
783. Kasim Karatas
79Finland 209:40
791. Wille Laitamaki
792. Seeti Salonen
793. Henrik Asklof
80Norway 209:40
801. Henrik Fredriksen Aas
802. Trygve Myhr
803. Even Lindaas
81Russian Federation 209:40
811. Nikita Timofeev
812. Dmitrii Sokolov
813. Maksim Zhilin
82Sweden 209:40
821. Anton Hanstrom
822. Kalle Akerman
823. Zeb Palm

Women 20

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
11Russian Federation 109:45
111. Zoya Chernykh
112. Mariia Vorobeva
113. Olesia Riazanova
12Sweden 109:45
121. Elin Schagerstrom
122. Ellen Blennow
123. Lovisa Moqvist
13Norway 109:45
131. Ane Sofie Krogh
132. Kristin Melby Jacobsen
133. Jenny Baklid
14Finland 109:45
141. Sanni Oikkonen
142. Kaisa Klemettinen
143. Maria Hoskari
15Switzerland 109:45
151. Eliane Deininger
152. Delia Giezendanner
153. Lea Widmer
16Czech Republic 109:45
161. Katerina Cerna
162. Adela Randakova
163. Anezka Hlavacova
17Bulgaria 109:45
171. Kalina Nedyalkova
172. Evangelina Dyaksova
173. Andreya Dyaksova
18Lithuania 109:45
181. Judita Traubaite
182. Emilija Tamoseviciute
183.
19Turkey 109:45
191. Evin Kaya
192. Rabia Sehirli
193. Melike Bilir
20Finland 209:45
201. Nina Karna
202. Heta Virtanen
203. Aino Rantala
21Norway 209:45
211. Kristine Kravdal
212. Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
213. Aasne Haavengen
22Russian Federation 209:45
221. Sofia Kuznetsova
222. Nadezhda Kholmanskikh
223. Varvara Ermolaeva
23Sweden 209:45
231. Lilian Palm
232. Sofia Lundkvist
233. Tilde Engberg

Advertisements

Eventor World