International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2020 - Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: SK Bjornen / Sweden / Umea OK
Date: 25 February 2020

Men 20

8 290 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Kasim KaratasTurkish National Team12:00
102Jan HasekCzech National Team12:00
103Jakob LindehagSwedish National Team12:00
104Sander PritsikEstonian National Team12:00
105Vaino KotroFinnish National Team12:00
106Artemiy DormaRussian National Team12:00
107Aslak HeimdalNorwegian National Team12:00
108Niklas EkstromFinnish National Team12:00
109Erik BrandtSwedish National Team12:00
110Kasparas SulcysLithuanian National Team12:00
111Isak JonssonNorwegian National Team12:00
112Corsin BoosSwiss National Team12:00
113Nikolai TaranRussian National Team12:00
114Wille LaitamäkiFinnish National Team12:00
115Henrik Fredriksen AasNorwegian National Team12:00
116Andri JordiSwiss National Team12:00
117Devran OrenTurkish National Team12:00
118Kalle AkermanSwedish National Team12:00
119German SazykinRussian National Team12:00
120Eskil FroislandNorwegian National Team12:00
121Andrii PoienkoUkrainian National Team12:00
122Matias MaijalaFinnish National Team12:00
123Josef NagyCzech National Team12:00
124Anton HanstromSwedish National Team12:00
125Tom BuchholzGerman National Team12:00
126Maksim ZhilinRussian National Team12:00
127Lukas RichtrCzech National Team12:00
128Trygve MyhrNorwegian National Team12:00
129Henrik AsklofFinnish National Team12:00
130Zeb PalmSwedish National Team12:00
131Ivan KostinRussian National Team12:00
132Seeti SalonenFinnish National Team12:00
133Nikita TimofeevRussian National Team12:00
134Even LindaasNorwegian National Team12:00
135Gabriel LarssonSwedish National Team12:00

Women 20

6 440 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
151Tilde EngbergSwedish National Team12:10
152Mariia VorobevaRussian National Team12:10
153Maria HoskariFinnish National Team12:10
154Jenny BaklidNorwegian National Team12:10
155Lea WidmerSwiss National Team12:10
156Mari LinnusEstonian National Team12:10
157Anezka HlavacovaCzech National Team12:10
158Andreya DyaksovaBulgarian National Team12:10
159Judita TraubaiteLithuanian National Team12:10
160Olesia RiazanovaRussian National Team12:10
161Kristin Melby JacobsenNorwegian National Team12:10
162Evangelina DyaksovaBulgarian National Team12:10
163Delia GiezendannerSwiss National Team12:10
164Elin SchagerstromSwedish National Team12:10
165Kaisa KlemettinenFinnish National Team12:10
166Evin KayaTurkish National Team12:10
167Lovisa MoqvistSwedish National Team12:10
168Katerina CernaCzech National Team12:10
169Nina KarnaFinnish National Team12:10
170Zoya ChernykhRussian National Team12:10
171Rabia SehirliTurkish National Team12:10
172Ane Sofie KroghNorwegian National Team12:10
173Eliane DeiningerSwiss National Team12:10
174Aasne HaavengenNorwegian National Team12:10
175Varvara ErmolaevaRussian National Team12:10
176Flurina MuellerSwiss National Team12:10
177Kalina NedyalkovaBulgarian National Team12:10
178Pia BuchholzGerman National Team12:10
179Ellen BlennowSwedish National Team12:10
180Sanni OikkonenFinnish National Team12:10
181Sofia LundkvistSwedish National Team12:10
182Natalja NiggliSwiss National Team12:10
183Heta VirtanenFinnish National Team12:10
184Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienNorwegian National Team12:10
185Rozalie KucharovaCzech National Team12:10
186Sofia KuznetsovaRussian National Team12:10
187Lilian PalmSwedish National Team12:10
188Iuliia KulakovaRussian National Team12:10
190Kristine KravdalNorwegian National Team12:10
191Aleksandra VlahovaBulgarian National Team12:10
192Aino RantalaFinnish National Team12:10

Advertisements

Eventor World