International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2020 - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organisers: SK Bjornen / Sweden / Umea OK
Date: 23 February 2020

Men 20

17 430 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Kasim KaratasTurkish National Team10:31:00
102Seeti SalonenFinnish National Team10:33:00
103Maksim ZhilinRussian National Team10:33:00
104Lukas RichtrCzech National Team10:35:00
105Gabriel LarssonSwedish National Team10:35:00
106Matias MaijalaFinnish National Team10:37:00
107Trygve MyhrNorwegian National Team10:37:00
108Nikita TimofeevRussian National Team10:39:00
109Kalle AkermanSwedish National Team10:39:00
110Even LindaasNorwegian National Team10:41:00
111Devran OrenTurkish National Team10:41:00
112German SazykinRussian National Team10:43:00
113Anton HanstromSwedish National Team10:43:00
114Henrik Fredriksen AasNorwegian National Team10:45:00
115Andrii PoienkoUkrainian National Team10:45:00
116Tom BuchholzGerman National Team10:46:43
117Andri JordiSwiss Orienteering10:46:43
118Henrik AsklofFinnish National Team10:48:34
119Dmitrii SokolovRussian National Team10:48:34
120Jan HasekCzech National Team10:51:00
121Zeb PalmSwedish National Team10:51:00
122Wille LaitamakiFinnish National Team10:53:00
123Kasparas SulcysLithuanian National Team10:53:00
124Isak JonssonNorwegian National Team10:55:00
125Artemiy DormaRussian National Team10:55:00
126Niklas EkstromFinnish National Team10:57:00
127Jakob LindehagSwedish National Team10:57:00
128Aslak HeimdalNorwegian National Team10:59:00
129Corsin BoosSwiss Orienteering10:59:00
130Josef NagyCzech National Team11:01:00
131Eskil FroislandNorwegian National Team11:01:00
132Vaino KotroFinnish National Team11:03:00
133Erik BrandtSwedish National Team11:03:00
134Sander PritsikEstonian National Team11:05:00
135Nikolai TaranRussian National Team11:05:00

Women 20

14 760 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
151Iuliia KulakovaRussian National Team10:34:00
152Aleksandra VlahovaBulgarian National Team10:36:00
153Nina KarnaFinnish National Team10:36:00
154Lilian PalmSwedish National Team10:38:00
155Flurina MuellerSwiss Orienteering10:38:00
156Rozalie KucharovaCzech National Team10:40:00
157Kristine KravdalNorwegian National Team10:40:00
158Nadezhda KholmanskikhRussian National Team10:42:00
159Melike BilirTurkish National Team10:42:00
160Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienNorwegian National Team10:44:00
161Sofia LundkvistSwedish National Team10:44:00
162Aino RantalaFinnish National Team10:46:00
163Rabia SehirliTurkish National Team10:46:00
164Katerina CernaCzech National Team10:47:35
166Sanni OikkonenFinnish National Team10:49:29
167Delia GiezendannerSwiss Orienteering10:49:29
165Varvara ErmolaevaRussian National Team10:49:54
168Kristin Melby JacobsenNorwegian National Team10:52:00
169Tilde EngbergSwedish National Team10:52:00
170Pia BuchholzGerman National Team10:54:00
171Mariia VorobevaRussian National Team10:54:00
172Ellen BlennowSwedish National Team10:56:00
173Evin KayaTurkish National Team10:56:00
174Heta VirtanenFinnish National Team10:58:00
175Aasne HaavengenNorwegian National Team10:58:00
176Kalina NedyalkovaBulgarian National Team11:00:00
177Natalja NiggliSwiss Orienteering11:00:00
178Maria HoskariFinnish National Team11:02:00
179Jenny BaklidNorwegian National Team11:02:00
180Anezka HlavacovaCzech National Team11:04:00
181Zoya ChernykhRussian National Team11:04:00
182Evangelina DyaksovaBulgarian National Team11:06:00
183Lovisa MoqvistSwedish National Team11:06:00
184Elin SchagerstromSwedish National Team11:08:00
185Lea WidmerSwiss Orienteering11:08:00
186Mari LinnusEstonian National Team11:10:00
187Ane Sofie KroghNorwegian National Team11:10:00
188Olesia RiazanovaRussian National Team11:12:00
189Eliane DeiningerSwiss Orienteering11:12:00
190Kaisa KlemettinenFinnish National Team11:14:00
191Judita TraubaiteLithuanian National Team11:14:00

Advertisements

Eventor World