International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2020 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organisers: SK Bjornen / Sweden / Umea OK
Date: 22 February 2020

Men 20

3 030 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Trygve MyhrNorwegian National Team11:00
102Seeti SalonenFinnish National Team11:01
103Anton HanstromSwedish National Team11:02
104Dmitrii SokolovRussian National Team11:03
105Lukas RichtrCzech National Team11:04
106Devran OrenTurkish National Team11:05
107Maksim ZhilinRussian National Team11:06
108Even LindaasNorwegian National Team11:07
109Jakob LindehagSwedish National Team11:08
110Kasim KaratasTurkish National Team11:09
111Matias MaijalaFinnish National Team11:10
112Isak JonssonNorwegian National Team11:11
113Josef NagyCzech National Team11:12
114Kalle AkermanSwedish National Team11:13
115Wille LaitamakiFinnish National Team11:14
116Ivan KostinRussian National Team11:15
117Andri JordiSwiss National Team11:16
118Nikolai TaranRussian National Team11:17
119Tom BuchholzGerman National Team11:18
120Eskil FroislandNorwegian National Team11:19
121Zeb PalmSwedish National Team11:20
122Henrik AsklofFinnish National Team11:21
123Artemiy DormaRussian National Team11:22
124Jan HasekCzech National Team11:23
125Corsin BoosSwiss National Team11:24
126Gabriel LarssonSwedish National Team11:25
127Henrik Fredriksen AasNorwegian National Team11:26
128Niklas EkstromFinnish National Team11:27
129Erik BrandtSwedish National Team11:28
130Vaino KotroFinnish National Team11:29
131German SazykinRussian National Team11:30
132Sander PritsikEstonian National Team11:31
133Aslak HeimdalNorwegian National Team11:32
134Kasparas SulcysLithuanian National Team11:33
135Andrii PoienkoUkrainian National Team11:34

Women 20

2 490 m, 42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
531Julia WannerIFK Mora OK11:00
151Kristine KravdalNorwegian National Team11:01
152Rozalie KucharovaCzech National Team11:02
153Nadezhda KholmanskikhRussian National Team11:03
154Rabia SehirliTurkish National Team11:04
155Natalja NiggliSwiss National Team11:05
156Sanni OikkonenFinnish National Team11:06
157Ellen BlennowSwedish National Team11:07
158Zoya ChernykhRussian National Team11:08
159Aleksandra VlahovaBulgaria National Team11:09
160Melike BilirTurkish National Team11:10
161Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienNorwegian National Team11:11
162Aino RantalaFinnish National Team11:12
163Lilian PalmSwedish National Team11:13
164Katerina CernaCzech National Team11:14
165Evin KayaTurkish National Team11:15
166Heta VirtanenFinnish National Team11:16
167Sofia LundkvistSwedish National Team11:17
168Kristin Melby JacobsenNorwegian National Team11:18
169Varvara ErmolaevaRussian National Team11:19
170Flurina MuellerSwiss National Team11:20
171Nina KarnaFinnish National Team11:21
172Eliane DeiningerSwiss National Team11:22
173Sofia KuznetsovaRussian National Team11:23
174Aasne HaavengenNorwegian National Team11:24
175Kalina NedyalkovaBulgaria National Team11:25
176Tilde EngbergSwedish National Team11:26
177Evangelina DyaksovaBulgaria National Team11:27
178Ane Sofie KroghNorwegian National Team11:28
179Delia GiezendannerSwiss National Team11:29
180Anezka HlavacovaCzech National Team11:30
181Elin SchagerstromSwedish National Team11:31
182Maria HoskariFinnish National Team11:32
183Judita TraubaiteLithuanian National Team11:33
184Olesia RiazanovaRussian National Team11:34
185Lea WidmerSwiss National Team11:35
186Lovisa MoqvistSwedish National Team11:36
187Mari LinnusEstonian National Team11:37
188Andreya DyaksovaBulgaria National Team11:38
189Jenny BaklidNorwegian National Team11:39
190Kaisa KlemettinenFinnish National Team11:40
191Mariia VorobevaRussian National Team11:41

Advertisements

Eventor World