International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Ensilumen Rastit

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Ensilumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 7 December 2019

Men

22 600 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinland10:06
2Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland10:08
3Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFinland10:10
4Petteri HuikkoItä-Päijänteen RastiFinland10:12
5Aleksandr BorevichSaint PetersburgRussian Federation10:14
6Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland10:16
7Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland10:18
8Lars WidmerSwitzerlandSwitzerland10:20
9Atte NokkaRasti 88Finland10:22
10Joona HuilaHiisirastiFinland10:24
11Matti LinnaSuunta JyväskyläFinland10:26
12Miska TervalaRastivarsatFinland10:28
13Hannu-Pekka PukemaRastivarsatFinland10:30
14Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland10:32
15Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinland10:34
16Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFinland10:36
17Aapo ViippolaKymin SuunnistajatFinland10:38
18Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFinland10:40
19Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFinland10:42
20Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFinland10:44
21Nicola MüllerSwitzerlandSwitzerland10:46
22Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFinland10:48
23Markus LundholmOK RenenSweden10:50
24Kevin HallopEstoniaEstonia10:52
25Mattis JaamaEstoniaEstonia10:54
26Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland10:56
27Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFinland10:58
28Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFinland11:00
29Tuomas KotroKymin SuunnistajatFinland11:02
30Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland11:04
31Lars MoholdtNorwayNorway11:06

Women

18 100 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
35Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFinland10:07
36Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFinland10:09
37Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFinland10:11
38Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland10:13
39Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland10:15
40Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland10:17
41Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria10:19
42Doris KudreEstoniaEstonia10:21
43Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFinland10:23
44Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFinland10:25
45Daisy KudreEstoniaEstonia10:27
46Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFinland10:29

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021