International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Ensilumen Rastit

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Ensilumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 8 December 2019

Men

10 900 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
31Lars MoholdtNorwayNorway10:58
3Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFinland11:00
32Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFinland11:02
2Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland11:04
1Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinland11:06
33Ville HuomolinLappeen RientoFinland11:08
7Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland11:10
4Petteri HuikkoItä-Päijänteen RastiFinland11:12
34Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFinland11:14
6Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland11:16
5Aleksandr BorevichSaint PetersburgRussian Federation11:18
8Lars WidmerSwitzerlandSwitzerland11:20
9Atte NokkaRasti 88Finland11:22
10Joona HuilaHiisirastiFinland11:24
11Matti LinnaSuunta JyväskyläFinland11:26
12Miska TervalaRastivarsatFinland11:28
13Hannu-Pekka PukemaRastivarsatFinland11:30
14Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland11:32
15Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinland11:34
16Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFinland11:36
17Aapo ViippolaKymin SuunnistajatFinland11:38
18Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFinland11:40
19Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFinland11:42
20Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFinland11:44
21Nicola MüllerSwitzerlandSwitzerland11:46
22Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFinland11:48
23Markus LundholmOK RenenSweden11:50
24Kevin HallopEstoniaEstonia11:52
25Mattis JaamaEstoniaEstonia11:54
26Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland11:56
27Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFinland11:58
28Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFinland12:00
29Tuomas KotroKymin SuunnistajatFinland12:02
30Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland12:04

Women

8 900 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
36Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFinland11:19
35Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFinland11:21
49Johanna NiittymäkiKooveeFinland11:23
37Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFinland11:25
38Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland11:27
39Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland11:29
47Natalja NiggliOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraSwitzerland11:31
40Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland11:33
41Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria11:35
48Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland11:37
42Doris KudreEstoniaEstonia11:39
43Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFinland11:41
44Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFinland11:43
45Daisy KudreEstoniaEstonia11:45
46Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFinland11:47

Advertisements