International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Australia
Date: 6 October 2019

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Aston KeyMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Matthew CraneMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Simon UppillMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Matt DoyleMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Brodie NankervisMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Kerrin RattrayMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jarrah DayMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Toby WilsonMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Todd NeveMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Robert BennettMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Kurt NeumannMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Matthew SchepisiMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Simeon BurrillMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Riley de JongMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Lorenzo CalabroMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
David BrownridgeMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Peter HobbsMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Richard GoonanMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Hamish ProsserMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Cameron DuncanMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Elliott MeelenMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jack NeumannMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Wayne EliotMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
James McQuillanMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jesse PiiroinenMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Toby CooperMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Martin DentMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Ben GoonanMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Rob PrestonMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Gareth CandyMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Ian MeyerMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Karl BicevskisMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Stephen MelhuishMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Bridget AndersonWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Belinda LawfordWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Natasha KeyWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Vanessa RoundWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Aislinn PrendergastWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Krystal NeumannWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Olivia SprodWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Asha SteerWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Grace CraneWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Rebecca GeorgeWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Winnie OakhillWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Briohny SeamanWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Lanita SteerWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Clare BrownridgeWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anna FitzgeraldWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Mace NeveWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Sophie ThomasWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jenny CasanovaWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Melissa AnnettsWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Amylee RobertsonWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Australia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Thorlene EgertonWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Chinese Taipei

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Yiching HuangWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Estonia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Liis JohansonWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Germany

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Kilian LiljeMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Great Britain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Peter HodkinsonMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Great Britain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
William GardnerMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Hong Kong

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Chi Kin ManMen (46)5 680 m20:00
Daniel Antonio PereiraMen (46)5 680 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Gene BeveridgeMen (46)5 680 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Matt OgdenMen (46)5 680 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Cameron de L'IsleMen (46)5 680 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jonty OramMen (46)5 680 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Stuart EnglebackMen (46)5 680 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jake HansonMen (46)5 680 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Lizzie InghamWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Lara MolloyWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Imogene ScottWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Tessa RamsdenWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Ellie MolloyWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

New Zealand

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Frances PeatWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Russia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anatoly KulikovMen (46)5 680 m20:00

Sweden

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anton HallorMen (46)5 680 m20:00

United States

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Evalin BrautigamWomen (30)4 420 m20:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021