International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Australia
Date: 6 October 2019

Men

5 680 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Robert BennettAustralia20:00
Gene BeveridgeNew Zealand20:00
Karl BicevskisAustralia20:00
David BrownridgeAustralia20:00
Simeon BurrillAustralia20:00
Lorenzo CalabroAustralia20:00
Gareth CandyAustralia20:00
Toby CooperAustralia20:00
Matthew CraneAustralia20:00
Jarrah DayAustralia20:00
Riley de JongAustralia20:00
Cameron de L'IsleNew Zealand20:00
Martin DentAustralia20:00
Matt DoyleAustralia20:00
Cameron DuncanAustralia20:00
Wayne EliotAustralia20:00
Stuart EnglebackNew Zealand20:00
William GardnerGreat Britain20:00
Ben GoonanAustralia20:00
Richard GoonanAustralia20:00
Anton HallorSweden20:00
Jake HansonNew Zealand20:00
Peter HobbsAustralia20:00
Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain20:00
Aston KeyAustralia20:00
Anatoly KulikovRussia20:00
Kilian LiljeGermany20:00
Chi Kin ManHong Kong20:00
James McQuillanAustralia20:00
Elliott MeelenAustralia20:00
Stephen MelhuishAustralia20:00
Ian MeyerAustralia20:00
Brodie NankervisAustralia20:00
Jack NeumannAustralia20:00
Kurt NeumannAustralia20:00
Todd NeveAustralia20:00
Matt OgdenNew Zealand20:00
Jonty OramNew Zealand20:00
Daniel Antonio PereiraHong Kong20:00
Jesse PiiroinenAustralia20:00
Rob PrestonAustralia20:00
Hamish ProsserAustralia20:00
Kerrin RattrayAustralia20:00
Matthew SchepisiAustralia20:00
Simon UppillAustralia20:00
Toby WilsonAustralia20:00

Women

4 420 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Bridget AndersonAustralia20:00
Melissa AnnettsAustralia20:00
Evalin BrautigamUnited States20:00
Clare BrownridgeAustralia20:00
Jenny CasanovaAustralia20:00
Grace CraneAustralia20:00
Thorlene EgertonAustralia20:00
Anna FitzgeraldAustralia20:00
Rebecca GeorgeAustralia20:00
Yiching HuangChinese Taipei20:00
Lizzie InghamNew Zealand20:00
Liis JohansonEstonia20:00
Natasha KeyAustralia20:00
Belinda LawfordAustralia20:00
Ellie MolloyNew Zealand20:00
Lara MolloyNew Zealand20:00
Krystal NeumannAustralia20:00
Mace NeveAustralia20:00
Winnie OakhillAustralia20:00
Frances PeatNew Zealand20:00
Aislinn PrendergastAustralia20:00
Tessa RamsdenNew Zealand20:00
Amylee RobertsonAustralia20:00
Vanessa RoundAustralia20:00
Imogene ScottNew Zealand20:00
Briohny SeamanAustralia20:00
Olivia SprodAustralia20:00
Asha SteerAustralia20:00
Lanita SteerAustralia20:00
Sophie ThomasAustralia20:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021