International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Oceania Orienteering Championships - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Australia
Date: 5 October 2019

Men 21

1 380 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Robert BennettAustralia19:00
Gene BeveridgeNew Zealand19:00
Karl BicevskisAustralia19:00
David BrownridgeAustralia19:00
Simeon BurrillAustralia19:00
Toby CooperAustralia19:00
Matthew CraneAustralia19:00
Jarrah DayAustralia19:00
Riley de JongAustralia19:00
Cameron de L'IsleNew Zealand19:00
Martin DentAustralia19:00
Matt DoyleAustralia19:00
Cameron DuncanAustralia19:00
Wayne EliotAustralia19:00
Stuart EnglebackNew Zealand19:00
William GardnerGreat Britain19:00
Ben GoonanAustralia19:00
Richard GoonanAustralia19:00
Anton HallorSweden19:00
Jake HansonNew Zealand19:00
Peter HobbsAustralia19:00
Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain19:00
Aston KeyAustralia19:00
Anatoly KulikovRussia19:00
Chi Kin ManHong Kong19:00
James McQuillanAustralia19:00
Elliott MeelenAustralia19:00
Stephen MelhuishAustralia19:00
Brodie NankervisAustralia19:00
Jack NeumannAustralia19:00
Kurt NeumannAustralia19:00
Todd NeveAustralia19:00
Matt OgdenNew Zealand19:00
Jonty OramNew Zealand19:00
Daniel Antonio PereiraHong Kong19:00
Jesse PiiroinenAustralia19:00
Rob PrestonAustralia19:00
Hamish ProsserAustralia19:00
Kerrin RattrayAustralia19:00
Simon UppillAustralia19:00
Toby WilsonAustralia19:00

Women 21

9 425 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Bridget AndersonAustralia19:00
Evalin BrautigamUnited States19:00
Clare BrownridgeAustralia19:00
Jenny CasanovaAustralia19:00
Grace CraneAustralia19:00
Kathie DentAustralia19:00
Thorlene EgertonAustralia19:00
Anna FitzgeraldAustralia19:00
Rebecca GeorgeAustralia19:00
Yiching HuangChinese Taipei19:00
Lizzie InghamNew Zealand19:00
Natasha KeyAustralia19:00
Belinda LawfordAustralia19:00
Ellie MolloyNew Zealand19:00
Lara MolloyNew Zealand19:00
Krystal NeumannAustralia19:00
Winnie OakhillAustralia19:00
Aislinn PrendergastAustralia19:00
Tessa RamsdenNew Zealand19:00
Vanessa RoundAustralia19:00
Imogene ScottNew Zealand19:00
Briohny SeamanAustralia19:00
Olivia SprodAustralia19:00
Asha SteerAustralia19:00
Lanita SteerAustralia19:00
Sophie ThomasAustralia19:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021