International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Czech Cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / Oddil OB Kotlarka
Date: 1 June 2019

M21

12 910 m, 54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
19403211Wouter HusKempen - OLBelgium12:01
2870087Neil DobbsWatOIreland12:04
38656707Filip KubinaŠK Sandberg BratislavaSlovakia12:07
48201000Osvald KozákKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic12:10
58660422Jan ZháňalSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic12:13
68200008Matěj BurdaOK Jiskra Nový BorCzech Republic12:16
78053577Ladislav SemrádK.O.B. ChoceňCzech Republic12:19
88667959Marian DávidíkSVK teamSlovakia12:22
9500850Tomáš DlabajaOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic12:25
108115118Pavol BukovacSVK teamSlovakia12:28
118662697Matěj KlusáčekOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic12:31
128654853Tuve MoellerOK LinnéSweden12:34
138040198Jan BednarskiOOB TJ Slovan LuhačovicePoland12:37
148680589Martin LuštickýOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic12:40
158660414Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic12:43
168656717Tomáš MušinskýSVK teamSlovakia12:46
178656529Petr ZvěřinaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic12:49
189005229Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK MelfarDenmark12:52
198660447Adam ChloupekSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic12:55
207204978Dušan SlámaSVK teamSlovakia12:58
218656722Otakar HiršSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic13:01
228010100Jan MrázekSportcentrum JičínCzech Republic13:04
238668695Brian PoonHKOXCCHong Kong13:07
248664826Gerald YipHONG KONGHong Kong13:10
258656521Jakub GlonekOK KameniceCzech Republic13:13
268660442Stanislav MokrýSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic13:16
279418870Jan FlašarSK PragaCzech Republic13:19
288422248Roman ZbranekSKOB ZlínCzech Republic13:22
298656689Jiří ValešOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic13:25
308654886Lukáš KettnerOK KameniceCzech Republic13:28
318656628Jan BendákOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic13:31
328651935Ondřej SemíkOK KameniceCzech Republic13:34
338656758Marek SchusterSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic13:37
348656624Daniel VandasOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic13:40
358070598Marcin BiedermanK.O.B. ChoceňPoland13:43
368656519Radek NožkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic13:46
378644884Šimon NavrátilSK PragaCzech Republic13:49
388137666Matěj KamenickýOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic13:52
398629756Jonáš HubáčekOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic13:55
408644873Petr HorvátKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic13:58
418656511David ProcházkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic14:01
428644887Vojtěch KettnerOK KameniceCzech Republic14:04
438660591Martin PoklopSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic14:07
448628698Kuba DragowskiOOB TJ TurnovPoland14:10
458656741Michal KrajčíkSVK teamSlovakia14:13
468409111Jan ProcházkaSK PragaCzech Republic14:16
478656697Vojtěch SýkoraOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic14:19
488656587Tomáš KubelkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic14:22
498644491Pavel KubátOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic14:25
508180189Daniel HájekSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic14:28
518627109Jan PetrželaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic14:31
528091209Miloš NykodýmSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic14:34
538644492Jan ŠedivýSK PragaCzech Republic14:37
548629754Vojtěch KrálSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic14:40

W21

8 620 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1018656527Tereza KorpasováKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic12:02
1028660431Natalia HiklováSK Žabovřesky BrnoRussian Federation12:06
1038645198Anna MatybaOK!Sport WarszawaPoland12:10
1048660569Martina VališováKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic12:14
1059102089Karolína BořánkováOK KameniceCzech Republic12:18
1068656515Tereza NovákováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic12:22
1078660401Johanka ŠimkováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic12:26
1088662427Martina JirčákováOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic12:30
1098654892Tereza NovotnáOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic12:34
110232409Monika DoležalováOK KameniceCzech Republic12:38
111551990Barbora ŠikováOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic12:42
1128663168Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic12:46
1138660904Kamila GregorováSK OB ChotěbořCzech Republic12:50
1148656609Tereza ČechováOK KameniceCzech Republic12:54
1158660599Radka SklenářováOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic12:58
1168654895Petra HančováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic13:02
1178271093Petra AschermannováOK KameniceCzech Republic13:06
1188660420Tereza OdehnalováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic13:10
1198648618Lenka PoklopováSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic13:14
1208414073Charmaine FungHKOXCCHong Kong13:18
1218663149Zdenka KozákováKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic13:22
1228636522Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK!Sport WarszawaPoland13:26
1238660421Gabriela HiršováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic13:30
1248644878Magdalena ČermákováOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic13:34
1258667730Wai Lan Iris LuiHONG KONGHong Kong13:38
1268660906Alena VoborníkováSK OB ChotěbořCzech Republic13:42
1278660574Karolína TepláOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic13:46
1288656548Martina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic13:50
1297200341Eva KabáthováSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic13:54
1308656698Karolína ŠikováOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic13:58
1318640981Anna ŠtičkováSK Severka ŠumperkCzech Republic14:02
1338629757Denisa KosováOK 99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic14:10
1348644881Vendula HorčičkováOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic14:14

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021