International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Round 3 - Knock out sprint

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Knock out sprint
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 28 September 2019

Men overall

124 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Emil AhlbeckNOR10:00
Topias AholaFIN10:00
Aleksei AsmolovRUS10:00
Aron BakoHUN10:00
Andrew BarnettAUS10:00
Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU10:00
Lucas BassetFRA10:00
Sebastian Ken BaumannJPN10:00
Mate BaumholczerHUN10:00
Jan BednarskiPOL10:00
Max Peter BejmerSWE10:00
Gustav BergmanSWE10:00
Edgars BertuksLAT10:00
Mathias BlaiseBEL10:00
Dag BlandkjennNOR10:00
Tristan BloemenBEL10:00
Bojan BlumensteinGER10:00
Eric BorjeskogSWE10:00
Loic CapbernFRA10:00
Alex CarcasGBR10:00
Bjoern CederbergDEN10:00
Jonathan CrickmoreGBR10:00
Adrien DelenneFRA10:00
Sergey DobryninRUS10:00
Erik DoehlerGER10:00
Jakob EdsenDEN10:00
Jonas EggerSUI10:00
Kasper FosserNOR10:00
Alexander FrolovRUS10:00
Csaba GerberHUN10:00
Ruslan GlibovUKR10:00
Marvin GoerickeGER10:00
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU10:00
Joey HadornSUI10:00
Gaute Hallan SteiwerNOR10:00
Audun HeimdalNOR10:00
Kristo HeinmannEST10:00
Tomas HendrickxBEL10:00
Ole HennselerGER10:00
Joni HirvikallioFIN10:00
Peter HodkinsonGBR10:00
Johan HogstrandSWE10:00
Florian HowaldSUI10:00
Yaowen HuCHN10:00
Jonas HubacekCZE10:00
Daniel HubmannSUI10:00
Martin HubmannSUI10:00
Wouter HusBEL10:00
Sebastian InderstITA10:00
Patrick JaffeAUS10:00
Rasmus Moeller JessDEN10:00
Tang JiandaCHN10:00
Kristian JonesGBR10:00
Daniil KashinRUS10:00
Nicolas KastnerAUT10:00
Aston KeyAUS10:00
Miika KirmulaFIN10:00
Kenny KivikasEST10:00
Colin KolbeGER10:00
Michael KondroCAN10:00
Damian KonotopetzCAN10:00
Vojtech KralCZE10:00
Tomas KrivdaCZE10:00
Pavel KubatCZE10:00
Tomas KubelkaCZE10:00
Elias KuukkaFIN10:00
Andreas KyburzSUI10:00
Matthias KyburzSUI10:00
Jesse LaukkarinenFIN10:00
Xiaoming LiangCHN10:00
Xiyuan LiangCHN10:00
Krisztian LiszkaHUN10:00
Olav LundanesNOR10:00
Raphael MasliahFRA10:00
Christoph MeierSUI10:00
Robert MerlAUT10:00
Yannick MichielsBEL10:00
Marek MinarCZE10:00
Trond E. Moen PedersliNOR10:00
Laurits Bidstrup MollerDEN10:00
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS10:00
Aleksi NiemiFIN10:00
Milos NykodymCZE10:00
Emil OebroDEN10:00
Olli OjanahoFIN10:00
Michal OlejnikPOL10:00
Hirokazu OsakiJPN10:00
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNOR10:00
Piotr ParfianowiczPOL10:00
Arturs PaulinsLAT10:00
Mathieu PerrinFRA10:00
Mathias PeterAUT10:00
Tobia PezzatiSUI10:00
Artem PopovRUS10:00
Maxime RauturierFRA10:00
Quentin RauturierFRA10:00
Martin RegbornSWE10:00
Matthias ReinerAUT10:00
Artjoms RekunenkoLAT10:00
Albin RidefeltSWE10:00
Tim RobertsonNZL10:00
Riccardo ScaletITA10:00
Chris SmithardGBR10:00
Ats SonajalgEST10:00
Ralph StreetGBR10:00
Emil SvenskSWE10:00
Topi SyrjalainenFIN10:00
Hideto TakahashiJPN10:00
Janis TamuzsLAT10:00
Xiao TangCHN10:00
Reigo TeervaltEST10:00
Tamas TolgyesiHUN10:00
Frederic TranchandFRA10:00
Jaagup TruusaluEST10:00
Levente TugyiHUN10:00
Francois van der OuderaaBEL10:00
Daniel VandasCZE10:00
Isac von KrusenstiernaSWE10:00
Vegard Jarvis WestergardNOR10:00
Krzysztof WolowczykPOL10:00
Gernot YmsenAUT10:00
Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEST10:00
Rudolfs ZernisLAT10:00
Li ZhuoyeCHN10:00

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org