International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Round 3 - Middle

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 27 September 2019

Women

6 200 m, 99 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Leonore WinklerGermany10:15
Josefine LindDenmark10:17
Wu JianfeiChina10:19
Xiong YanChina10:21
Yongyu LiChina10:23
Csenge GerberHungary10:25
Shuang LongChina10:27
Anine LomeNorway10:29
Lucie ArnoBelgium10:31
Elina KarklinaLatvia10:33
Eszter MantuanoHungary10:35
Tereza NovotnaCzech Republic10:37
Triin JaadmaaEstonia10:39
Xueqin YangChina10:41
Zuzanna KubickaPoland10:43
Victoria Haestad BjornstadNorway10:45
Kristine FjellangerNorway10:47
Jiayi ZhengChina10:49
Juliette BassetFrance10:51
Katarzyna SlusarczykPoland10:53
Mary FlemingAustralia10:55
Kristine BertukaLatvia10:57
Fanny TilkinBelgium10:59
Sarah JonesGreat Britain11:01
Nicoline Friberg KlysnerDenmark11:03
Runa FremstadNorway11:05
Cecilie AndersenGreat Britain11:07
Veronika KalininaRussian Federation11:09
Cecile FoltzerFrance11:11
Tereza CechovaCzech Republic11:13
Francesca TauferItaly11:15
Anna StickovaCzech Republic11:17
Anika GassnerAustria11:19
Paula StarkeGermany11:21
Laura RobertsonNew Zealand11:23
Florence HanauerFrance11:25
Carlotta ScaletItaly11:27
Johanna TrummerAustria11:29
Johanna ObergSweden11:31
Maelle BeauvirFrance11:33
Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation11:35
Anastasiia BorovkovaRussian Federation11:37
Galina RibediucMoldova Republic of11:39
Laura RamsteinAustria11:41
Liga ValdmaneLatvia11:43
Hanna WisniewskaPoland11:45
Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic11:47
Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation11:49
Laura VikeLatvia11:51
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark11:53
Jo ShepherdGreat Britain11:55
Irina NybergRussian Federation11:57
Sigrid AlexandersenNorway11:59
Ingeborg EideNorway12:01
Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania12:03
Anna BachmanSweden12:05
Sandra GrosbergaLatvia12:07
Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic12:09
Caroline GjotterupDenmark12:11
Josefin TjernlundSweden12:13
Gabija RazaityteLithuania12:15
Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain12:17
Lenka MechlovaCzech Republic12:19
Evely KaasikuEstonia12:21
Alva OlssonSweden12:23
Lisa HolerSwitzerland12:25
Anja ArbterAustria12:27
Sofie BachmannSwitzerland12:29
Anna HaatajaFinland12:31
Sarina JenzerSwitzerland12:33
Saila KinniFinland12:35
Paula GrossSwitzerland12:37
Sofia HaajanenFinland12:39
Miri Thrane OedumDenmark12:41
Merja RantanenFinland12:43
Elin ManssonSweden12:45
Isia BassetFrance12:47
Lilian ForsgrenSweden12:49
Aleksandra HornikPoland12:51
Ursula KadanAustria12:53
Lotta KarholaFinland12:55
Susen LoeschGermany12:57
Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic12:59
Catherine TaylorGreat Britain13:01
Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation13:03
Maija SianojaFinland13:05
Lisa RisbySweden13:07
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway13:09
Denisa KosovaCzech Republic13:11
Sara HagstromSweden13:13
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway13:15
Elena RoosSwitzerland13:17
Venla HarjuFinland13:19
Julia JakobSwitzerland13:21
Simona AebersoldSwitzerland13:23
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland13:25
Natalia GemperleRussian Federation13:27
Marika TeiniFinland13:29
Tove AlexanderssonSweden13:31

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org