International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Round 3 - Middle

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 27 September 2019

Men

7 000 m, 121 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Alexander FrolovRussian Federation11:06
Levente TugyiHungary11:08
Xiao TangChina11:10
Tang JiandaChina11:12
Yaowen HuChina11:14
Trond Einar Moen PedersliNorway11:16
Hideto TakahashiJapan11:18
Wouter HusBelgium11:20
Zhuoye LiChina11:22
Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEstonia11:24
Adam PotterGreat Britain11:26
Tamas TolgyesiHungary11:28
Artjoms RekunenkoLatvia11:30
Alex CarcasGreat Britain11:32
Jaagup TruusaluEstonia11:34
Johan HogstrandSweden11:36
Piotr ParfianowiczPoland11:38
Tomas KrivdaCzech Republic11:40
Marvin GoerickeGermany11:42
Damian KonotopetzCanada11:44
Jan BednarskiPoland11:46
Reigo TeervaltEstonia11:48
Hirokazu OsakiJapan11:50
Patrick JaffeAustralia11:52
Csaba GerberHungary11:54
Rasmus Moeller JessDenmark11:56
Xiyuan LiangChina11:58
Andrew BarnettAustralia12:00
Aleksei AsmolovRussian Federation12:02
Jonas HubacekCzech Republic12:04
Xiaoming LiangChina12:06
Daniil KashinRussian Federation12:08
Aston KeyAustralia12:10
Colin KolbeGermany12:12
Laurits Bidstrup MollerDenmark12:14
Erik DoehlerGermany12:16
Ben MitchellGreat Britain12:18
Nicolas KastnerAustria12:20
Ats SonajalgEstonia12:22
Mathias BlaiseBelgium12:24
Francois van der OuderaaBelgium12:26
Raphael MasliahFrance12:28
Leonas MockunasLithuania12:30
Dag BlandkjennNorway12:32
Vegard Jarvis WestergardNorway12:34
Emil AhlbeckNorway12:36
Timo SuterSwitzerland12:38
Topias AholaFinland12:40
Ole HennselerGermany12:42
Jonathan CrickmoreGreat Britain12:44
Krisztian LiszkaHungary12:46
Janis TamuzsLatvia12:48
Daniel VandasCzech Republic12:50
Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania12:52
Sebastian Ken BaumannJapan12:54
Isac von KrusenstiernaSweden12:56
Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain12:58
Maxime RauturierFrance13:00
Jesse LaukkarinenFinland13:02
Mate BaumholczerHungary13:04
Emil OebroDenmark13:06
Krzysztof WolowczykPoland13:08
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorway13:10
Matthias ReinerAustria13:12
Sergey DobryninRussian Federation13:14
Artem PopovRussian Federation13:16
Loic CapbernFrance13:18
Tobia PezzatiSwitzerland13:20
Aron BakoHungary13:22
Tristan BloemenBelgium13:24
Bjoern CederbergDenmark13:26
Tomas KubelkaCzech Republic13:28
Topi SyrjalainenFinland13:30
Quentin RauturierFrance13:32
Joni HirvikallioFinland13:34
Mathias PeterAustria13:36
Christoph MeierSwitzerland13:38
Simon ImarkSweden13:40
Riccardo ScaletItaly13:42
Kenny KivikasEstonia13:44
Sebastian InderstItaly13:46
Mathieu PerrinFrance13:48
Edgars BertuksLatvia13:50
Arturs PaulinsLatvia13:52
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Federation13:54
Kristo HeinmannEstonia13:56
Michal OlejnikPoland13:58
Audun HeimdalNorway14:00
Max Peter BejmerSweden14:02
Bojan BlumensteinGermany14:04
Marek MinarCzech Republic14:06
Olli OjanahoFinland14:08
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand14:10
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania14:12
Martin HubmannSwitzerland14:14
Kasper FosserNorway14:16
Rudolfs ZernisLatvia14:18
Robert MerlAustria14:20
Nicolas RioFrance14:22
Pavel KubatCzech Republic14:24
Ralph StreetGreat Britain14:26
Elias KuukkaFinland14:28
Jonas EggerSwitzerland14:30
Aleksi NiemiFinland14:32
Andreas KyburzSwitzerland14:34
Lucas BassetFrance14:36
Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway14:38
Joey HadornSwitzerland14:40
Martin RegbornSweden14:42
Miika KirmulaFinland14:44
Milos NykodymCzech Republic14:46
Emil SvenskSweden14:48
Florian HowaldSwitzerland14:50
Albin RidefeltSweden14:52
Ruslan GlibovUkraine14:54
Gernot YmsenAustria14:56
Vojtech KralCzech Republic14:58
Frederic TranchandFrance15:00
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland15:02
Gustav BergmanSweden15:04
Olav LundanesNorway15:06

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org