International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Kapa 2019 3-days (Day2)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Kapa 2019 3-days (Day2)
Organisers: Kapa OK / Latvia
Date: 29 June 2019

W21E

5 010 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
667201407Laura PuķīteOzonsLatvia11:20
652048498Triin JäädmaaNTNUIEstonia11:22
64504034Eleri HirvOK VõruEstonia11:24
638646126Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLatvia11:26
618100111Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLatvia11:30
608653582Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSPLatvia11:32
598642123Kristīne BertukaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia11:34
588662420Akvilė BartkevičiūtėOK ŠilasLithuania11:36
579950412Margret ZimmermannA2Estonia11:38
568181800Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLatvia11:40
558644505Laura JoonasOK VõruEstonia11:42
548080192Kerstin UiboupinOK VõruEstonia11:44
538655497Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLatvia11:46
521008492Marianne HaugOK VõruEstonia11:48
518636151Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia11:50
508406146Annika RihmaAlūksne-Ape OKEstonia11:52

M21E

6 540 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
488640116Kenny KivikasOK IlvesEstonia12:02
471603783Markus PuuseppOK VõruEstonia12:04
468110811Uldis KatlapsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia12:06
459200492Andreas KraasSaue TammedEstonia12:08
448650215Jēkabs KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia12:10
438210800Rihards KrūmiņšTurun MetsänkävijätLatvia12:12
427207454Olle KärnerRakvere OKEstonia12:14
41886523Mikus ŽagataAlūksne-Ape OKLatvia12:16
408643009Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLatvia12:18
39682052Andres SaetaluSaue TammedEstonia12:20
389102196Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLithuania12:22
378650203Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKLatvia12:24
368665888Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia12:26
358009797Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLatvia12:28
342088104Simonas TamošaitisMedeina OKLithuania12:30
338628432Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLatvia12:32
328050116Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLatvia12:34
318088001Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLatvia12:36
308629210Andris GailisAuseklis IKLatvia12:38
298044400Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLatvia12:40
289200600Reimo LiivSaue TammedEstonia12:42
278661168Gediminas JanušisLabirintas OKLithuania12:44
251007355Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLatvia12:48
248633638Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLithuania12:50
238642103Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS/JaunsardzeLatvia12:52
221602774Reigo TeervaltPekoEstonia12:54
218653181Atis RešķisSaldus OKLatvia12:56
208000200Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLatvia12:58
198100222Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/MadonaLatvia13:00
188643980Vasili StraltsouKamvolBelarus13:02
178100099Jānis TamužsOzonsLatvia13:04
168636146Dāvis DišlersOzonsLatvia13:06
148636145Artūrs PauliņšKalevan RastiLatvia13:10
128636144Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OKLatvia13:14
118645022Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEstonia13:16
108651735Rūdolfs ZērnisSaldus OKLatvia13:18

Advertisements

Eventor World