International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 1. Nationaler OL

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 1. Nationaler OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 14 April 2019

HE

11 500 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland10:00
Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland10:00
Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland10:00
Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland10:00
Andrin BieriOLG PfŠäffikonSwitzerland10:00
Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland10:00
David BüŸrgeOLC Omströšm SenseSwitzerland10:00
Pascal Buchs ANCOSwitzerland10:00
Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
Michael Dubach ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
Simon Dubach ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland10:00
Paul Fluckiger ANCOSwitzerland10:00
Andrin GrŸündlerOLG PfŠäffikonSwitzerland10:00
Simon GuldimannOLG BaselSwitzerland10:00
Joey Hadorn ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
Sven HellmŸüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland10:00
Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SŠuliamtSwitzerland10:00
Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland10:00
Adrian KšöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland10:00
Sven KleinOLG PfŠäffikonSwitzerland10:00
Frode Konst IL TyrvingNorway10:00
Patrick KrŠähenbŸühlOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland10:00
Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland10:00
Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland10:00
Gioele Maddalena GOVSwitzerland10:00
Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:00
Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland10:00
Tino PolsiniOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:00
Christof RšöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland10:00
Thomas RšöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland10:00
Riccardo RancanOLG PfäŠffikonSwitzerland10:00
TéŽrence RisseCA RoséŽSwitzerland10:00
Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland10:00
Jannis SchšönleberOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland10:00
Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland10:00
Florian Schneider ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
Lukas SchulthessOLC Kapreolo BTSwitzerland10:00
Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland10:00
Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:00
Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland10:00
Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland10:00
Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
Ueli Werren ol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland10:00
Guillaume Wyrsch ANCOSwitzerland10:00
Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland10:00

DE

7 100 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Simona Aebersold ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland10:00
Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:00
Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland10:00
Anina Brunner bussola okSwitzerland10:00
Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland10:00
Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland10:00
Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland10:00
Vanessa FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland10:00
Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland10:00
Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland10:00
Sabine Hauswirth ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland10:00
Marita HotzOLK ArgusSwitzerland10:00
Julia JakobOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland10:00
Sarina Jenzer ol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland10:00
Ingrid Kurz ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland10:00
Hanna MŸüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland10:00
Katrin MŸüllerOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland10:00
Sandrine MŸüllerOLV Zug / OLK ArgusSwitzerland10:00
Marcia MŸürnerOL Regio WilSwitzerland10:00
Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland10:00
Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland10:00
VŽéronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland10:00
Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland10:00
Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:00
Deborah StadlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland10:00
Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland10:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport