International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Round 1 - Chase start

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Chase start
Organisers: Finland / Helsingin Suunnistajat
Date: 9 June 2019

Women

8 900 m, 113 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Simona AebersoldSUI10:10
Tove AlexanderssonSWE10:10
Marianne AndersenNOR10:10
Sari AnttonenFIN10:10
Anna BachmanSWE10:10
Sofie BachmannSUI10:10
Akvile BartkeviciuteLTU10:10
Isia BassetFRA10:10
Anna CaglioITA10:10
Megan Carter DaviesGBR10:10
Tereza CechovaCZE10:10
Line CederbergDEN10:10
Inga DambeLAT10:10
Anna DvorianskaiaRUS10:10
Kateryna DzemaUKR10:10
Natalia EfimovaRUS10:10
Ingeborg EideNOR10:10
Mary FlemingAUS10:10
Cecile FoltzerFRA10:10
Lilian ForsgrenSWE10:10
Birte FriedrichsGER10:10
Anika GassnerAUT10:10
Natalia GemperleRUS10:10
Ugne GineikaiteLTU10:10
Caroline GjotterupDEN10:10
Arntraut GoetschGER10:10
Julia GoldmannHUN10:10
Paula GrossSUI10:10
Michela GuizzardiITA10:10
Ewa GwozdzPOL10:10
Anna HaatajaFIN10:10
Chloe HaberkornFRA10:10
Sara HagstromSWE10:10
Kine Hallan SteiwerNOR10:10
Florence HanauerFRA10:10
Venla HarjuFIN10:10
Sabine HauswirthSUI10:10
Lisa HolerSUI10:10
Vendula HorcickovaCZE10:10
Aleksandra HornikPOL10:10
Adela IndrakovaCZE10:10
Lizzie InghamNZL10:10
Silje Ekroll JahrenNOR10:10
Julia JakobSUI10:10
Tereza JanosikovaCZE10:10
Maren Jansson HaverstadNOR10:10
Sarina JenzerSUI10:10
Laura JoonasEST10:10
Evely KaasikuEST10:10
Veronika KalininaRUS10:10
Lotta KarholaFIN10:10
Emily KempCAN10:10
Natasha KeyAUS10:10
Saila KinniFIN10:10
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDEN10:10
Denisa KosovaCZE10:10
Ausrine KutkaiteLTU10:10
Susen LoeschGER10:10
Ingrid LundanesNOR10:10
Elin ManssonSWE10:10
Lenka MechlovaCZE10:10
Svetlana MironovaRUS10:10
Hanga MorandiniHUN10:10
Dorothea MuellerGER10:10
Patricia NiekeGER10:10
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAUT10:10
Yulia NovikovaRUS10:10
Irina NybergRUS10:10
Miri Thrane OedumDEN10:10
Karolin OhlssonSWE10:10
Kamilla OlaussenNOR10:10
Marie OlaussenNOR10:10
Agata OlejnikPOL10:10
Alva OlssonSWE10:10
Olha PanchenkoUKR10:10
Sandra PauzaiteLTU10:10
Olena PitirimovaUKR10:10
Carina PolzerAUT10:10
Olena PostelniakUKR10:10
Irene PozzebonITA10:10
Laura RamsteinAUT10:10
Merja RantanenFIN10:10
Gabija RazaityteLTU10:10
Tatyana RiabkinaRUS10:10
Galina RibediucMDA10:10
Annika RihmaEST10:10
Lisa RisbySWE10:10
Filipa RodriguesPOR10:10
Elena RoosSUI10:10
Anastasia RudnayaRUS10:10
Kaste RutkauskaiteLTU10:10
Nicole ScaletITA10:10
Anna Serrallonga ArquesESP10:10
Jo ShepherdGBR10:10
Maija SianojaFIN10:10
Lina StrandSWE10:10
Francesca TauferITA10:10
Catherine TaylorGBR10:10
Marika TeiniFIN10:10
Valentina TerehovaMDA10:10
Aasne Skram TroemborgUSA10:10
Christiane TroesseGER10:10
Verena TroiITA10:10
Johanna TrummerAUT10:10
Kerstin UiboupinEST10:10
Liga ValdmaneLAT10:10
Lea VercellottiFRA10:10
Laura VikeLAT10:10
Emma WaddingtonCAN10:10
Charlotte WatsonGBR10:10
Hanna WisniewskaPOL10:10
Kristina YakubkinaBLR10:10
Margret ZimmermannEST10:10

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport