International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Round 1 - Chase start

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Chase start
Organisers: Finland / Helsingin Suunnistajat
Date: 9 June 2019

Women

8 900 m, 113 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Simona AebersoldSUI10:10
Tove AlexanderssonSWE10:10
Marianne AndersenNOR10:10
Sari AnttonenFIN10:10
Anna BachmanSWE10:10
Sofie BachmannSUI10:10
Akvile BartkeviciuteLTU10:10
Isia BassetFRA10:10
Anna CaglioITA10:10
Megan Carter DaviesGBR10:10
Tereza CechovaCZE10:10
Line CederbergDEN10:10
Inga DambeLAT10:10
Anna DvorianskaiaRUS10:10
Kateryna DzemaUKR10:10
Natalia EfimovaRUS10:10
Ingeborg EideNOR10:10
Mary FlemingAUS10:10
Cecile FoltzerFRA10:10
Lilian ForsgrenSWE10:10
Birte FriedrichsGER10:10
Anika GassnerAUT10:10
Natalia GemperleRUS10:10
Ugne GineikaiteLTU10:10
Caroline GjotterupDEN10:10
Arntraut GoetschGER10:10
Julia GoldmannHUN10:10
Paula GrossSUI10:10
Michela GuizzardiITA10:10
Ewa GwozdzPOL10:10
Anna HaatajaFIN10:10
Chloe HaberkornFRA10:10
Sara HagstromSWE10:10
Kine Hallan SteiwerNOR10:10
Florence HanauerFRA10:10
Venla HarjuFIN10:10
Sabine HauswirthSUI10:10
Lisa HolerSUI10:10
Vendula HorcickovaCZE10:10
Aleksandra HornikPOL10:10
Adela IndrakovaCZE10:10
Lizzie InghamNZL10:10
Silje Ekroll JahrenNOR10:10
Julia JakobSUI10:10
Tereza JanosikovaCZE10:10
Maren Jansson HaverstadNOR10:10
Sarina JenzerSUI10:10
Laura JoonasEST10:10
Evely KaasikuEST10:10
Veronika KalininaRUS10:10
Lotta KarholaFIN10:10
Emily KempCAN10:10
Natasha KeyAUS10:10
Saila KinniFIN10:10
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDEN10:10
Denisa KosovaCZE10:10
Ausrine KutkaiteLTU10:10
Susen LoeschGER10:10
Ingrid LundanesNOR10:10
Elin ManssonSWE10:10
Lenka MechlovaCZE10:10
Svetlana MironovaRUS10:10
Hanga MorandiniHUN10:10
Dorothea MuellerGER10:10
Patricia NiekeGER10:10
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAUT10:10
Yulia NovikovaRUS10:10
Irina NybergRUS10:10
Miri Thrane OedumDEN10:10
Karolin OhlssonSWE10:10
Kamilla OlaussenNOR10:10
Marie OlaussenNOR10:10
Agata OlejnikPOL10:10
Alva OlssonSWE10:10
Olha PanchenkoUKR10:10
Sandra PauzaiteLTU10:10
Olena PitirimovaUKR10:10
Carina PolzerAUT10:10
Olena PostelniakUKR10:10
Irene PozzebonITA10:10
Laura RamsteinAUT10:10
Merja RantanenFIN10:10
Gabija RazaityteLTU10:10
Tatyana RiabkinaRUS10:10
Galina RibediucMDA10:10
Annika RihmaEST10:10
Lisa RisbySWE10:10
Filipa RodriguesPOR10:10
Elena RoosSUI10:10
Anastasia RudnayaRUS10:10
Kaste RutkauskaiteLTU10:10
Nicole ScaletITA10:10
Anna Serrallonga ArquesESP10:10
Jo ShepherdGBR10:10
Maija SianojaFIN10:10
Lina StrandSWE10:10
Francesca TauferITA10:10
Catherine TaylorGBR10:10
Marika TeiniFIN10:10
Valentina TerehovaMDA10:10
Aasne Skram TroemborgUSA10:10
Christiane TroesseGER10:10
Verena TroiITA10:10
Johanna TrummerAUT10:10
Kerstin UiboupinEST10:10
Liga ValdmaneLAT10:10
Lea VercellottiFRA10:10
Laura VikeLAT10:10
Emma WaddingtonCAN10:10
Charlotte WatsonGBR10:10
Hanna WisniewskaPOL10:10
Kristina YakubkinaBLR10:10
Margret ZimmermannEST10:10

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org