International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Round 1 - Chase start

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Chase start
Organisers: Finland / Helsingin Suunnistajat
Date: 9 June 2019

Men

13 400 m, 130 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Andrew BarnettAUS10:10
Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU10:10
Lucas BassetFRA10:10
Mate BaumholczerHUN10:10
Max Peter BejmerSWE10:10
Robert BennettAUS10:10
Gustav BergmanSWE10:10
Edgars BertuksLAT10:10
Bojan BlumensteinGER10:10
Soren BobachDEN10:10
Vetle Ruud BratenNOR10:10
Peter BrayGBR10:10
Alvaro CasadoESP10:10
Bjoern CederbergDEN10:10
Vincent CoupatFRA10:10
Samuele CurzioITA10:10
Magne DaehliNOR10:10
Erik DoehlerGER10:10
Moritz DoellgastGER10:10
Kuba DragowskiPOL10:10
Mikolaj DutkowskiPOL10:10
Jonas EggerSUI10:10
Sergiu FalaMDA10:10
Ivan FomiciovMDA10:10
Vasili FomiciovMDA10:10
Kasper FosserNOR10:10
William GardnerGBR10:10
Eduardo Gil MarcosESP10:10
Ruslan GlibovUKR10:10
Denis GrishmanRUS10:10
Matthias GroellAUT10:10
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU10:10
Joey HadornSUI10:10
Hector HainesGBR10:10
Gaute Hallan SteiwerNOR10:10
Audun HeimdalNOR10:10
Kristo HeinmannEST10:10
Ole HennselerGER10:10
Joni HirvikallioFIN10:10
Florian HowaldSUI10:10
Daniel HubmannSUI10:10
Martin HubmannSUI10:10
Vitalii HychkoUKR10:10
Simon ImarkSWE10:10
Sebastian InderstITA10:10
Morten JorgensenUSA10:10
Aleksi KarppinenFIN10:10
Nicolas KastnerAUT10:10
Aston KeyAUS10:10
Miika KirmulaFIN10:10
Mikko KnuuttilaFIN10:10
Vojtech KralCZE10:10
Matthias KretzschmarGER10:10
Pavel KubatCZE10:10
Tomas KubelkaCZE10:10
Elias KuukkaFIN10:10
Andreas KyburzSUI10:10
Matthias KyburzSUI10:10
Tue LassenDEN10:10
Tonis LaugesaarEST10:10
Rokas LipnickasLTU10:10
Krisztian LiszkaHUN10:10
Pau Llorens CaellasESP10:10
Olav LundanesNOR10:10
Jerker LysellSWE10:10
Itay ManorISR10:10
Niall McCarthyIRL10:10
Henry McNultyAUS10:10
Robert MerlAUT10:10
Christian MichelsenCAN10:10
Marek MinarCZE10:10
Jan Erik NaessCAN10:10
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS10:10
Anton NavichenkaBLR10:10
Aleksi NiemiFIN10:10
Torgeir NoerbechNOR10:10
Valentin NovikovRUS10:10
Milos NykodymCZE10:10
Emil OebroDEN10:10
Michal OlejnikPOL10:10
Heino OllinEST10:10
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNOR10:10
Arturs PaulinsLAT10:10
Bartosz PawlakPOL10:10
Mathieu PerrinFRA10:10
Mathias PeterAUT10:10
Tobia PezzatiSUI10:10
Alvaro PrietoESP10:10
Fryderyk PryjmaPOL10:10
Quentin RauturierFRA10:10
Martin RegbornSWE10:10
Damien RenardFRA10:10
Albin RidefeltSWE10:10
Nicolas RioFRA10:10
Tim RobertsonNZL10:10
Johan RunessonSWE10:10
Akseli RuoholaFIN10:10
Guy SaboISR10:10
Andrey SalinBLR10:10
Anton SalmenkylaUSA10:10
Juan SanzESP10:10
Oleksii SavchenkoUKR10:10
Eetu SavolainenFIN10:10
Tommaso ScaletITA10:10
Marco SeppiITA10:10
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRUS10:10
Marc Serrallonga ArquesESP10:10
Denys ShcherbakovUKR10:10
Lauri SildEST10:10
Nicolas SimoninIRL10:10
Martins SirmaisLAT10:10
Yngve SkogstadNOR10:10
Ats SonajalgEST10:10
Felix SpaethGER10:10
Vasili StraltsouBLR10:10
Ralph StreetGBR10:10
Emil SvenskSWE10:10
Vojtech SykoraCZE10:10
Samuele TaitITA10:10
Yury TambasovRUS10:10
Janis TamuzsLAT10:10
Frederic TranchandFRA10:10
Dmitry TsvetkovRUS10:10
Uldis UpitisLAT10:10
Sander VaherEST10:10
Krzysztof WolowczykPOL10:10
Nitsan YasurISR10:10
Gernot YmsenAUT10:10
Noah ZbindenSUI10:10
Rudolfs ZernisLAT10:10

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org