International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup Round 1 - Middle

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Finland / Helsingin Suunnistajat
Date: 8 June 2019

Women

4 600 m, 114 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Valentina TerehovaMoldova09:29:00
2Natasha KeyAustralia09:30:30
3Julia GoldmannHungary09:32:00
4Ugne GineikaiteLithuania09:33:30
5Hanga MorandiniHungary09:35:00
6Mary FlemingAustralia09:36:30
7Christiane TroesseGermany09:38:00
8Veronika KalininaRussian Federation09:39:30
9Akvile BartkeviciuteLithuania09:41:00
10Kaste RutkauskaiteLithuania09:42:30
11Emma WaddingtonCanada09:44:00
12Nicole ScaletItaly09:45:30
13Tereza CechovaCzech Republic09:47:00
14Michela GuizzardiItaly09:48:30
15Ewa GwozdzPoland09:50:00
16Olena PostelniakUkraine09:51:30
17Aasne Skram TroemborgUnited States09:53:00
18Birte FriedrichsGermany09:54:30
19Anna CaglioItaly09:56:00
20Florence HanauerFrance09:57:30
21Filipa RodriguesPortugal09:59:00
22Cecile FoltzerFrance10:00:30
23Irene PozzebonItaly10:02:00
24Kateryna DzemaUkraine10:03:30
25Agata OlejnikPoland10:05:00
26Margret ZimmermannEstonia10:06:30
27Maria PrietoSpain10:08:00
28Verena TroiItaly10:09:30
29Francesca TauferItaly10:11:00
30Dorothea MuellerGermany10:12:30
31Chloe HaberkornFrance10:14:00
32Anika GassnerAustria10:15:30
33Arntraut GoetschGermany10:17:00
34Patricia NiekeGermany10:18:30
35Maren Jansson HaverstadNorway10:20:00
36Carina PolzerAustria10:21:30
37Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation10:23:00
38Line CederbergDenmark10:24:30
39Sandra PauzaiteLithuania10:26:00
40Johanna TrummerAustria10:27:30
41Kristina YakubkinaBelarus10:29:00
42Olena PitirimovaUkraine10:30:30
43Galina RibediucMoldova10:32:00
44Laura JoonasEstonia10:33:30
45Ingeborg EideNorway10:35:00
46Liga ValdmaneLatvia10:36:30
47Hanna WisniewskaPoland10:38:00
48Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain10:39:30
49Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain10:41:00
50Lea VercellottiFrance10:42:30
51Anna BachmanSweden10:44:00
52Marie OlaussenNorway10:45:30
53Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria10:47:00
54Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark10:48:30
55Kerstin UiboupinEstonia10:50:00
56Olha PanchenkoUkraine10:51:30
57Ingrid LundanesNorway10:53:00
58Kine Hallan SteiwerNorway10:54:30
59Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic10:56:00
60Jo ShepherdGreat Britain10:57:30
61Caroline GjotterupDenmark10:59:00
62Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania11:00:30
63Lenka MechlovaCzech Republic11:02:00
64Sofie BachmannSwitzerland11:03:30
65Lotta KarholaFinland11:05:00
66Laura VikeLatvia11:06:30
67Saila KinniFinland11:08:00
68Miri Thrane OedumDenmark11:09:30
69Elin ManssonSweden11:11:00
70Laura RamsteinAustria11:12:30
71Merja RantanenFinland11:14:00
72Irina NybergRussian Federation11:15:30
73Lizzie InghamNew Zealand11:17:00
74Gabija RazaityteLithuania11:18:30
75Lilian ForsgrenSweden11:20:00
76Charlotte WatsonGreat Britain11:21:30
77Evely KaasikuEstonia11:23:00
78Lisa HolerSwitzerland11:24:30
79Annika RihmaEstonia11:26:00
80Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation11:27:30
81Anna HaatajaFinland11:29:00
82Aleksandra HornikPoland11:30:30
83Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic11:32:00
84Simona AebersoldSwitzerland11:33:30
85Denisa KosovaCzech Republic11:35:00
86Paula GrossSwitzerland11:36:30
87Alva OlssonSweden11:38:00
88Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation11:39:30
89Venla HarjuFinland11:41:00
90Sarina JenzerSwitzerland11:42:30
91Susen LoeschGermany11:44:00
92Isia BassetFrance11:45:30
93Maija SianojaFinland11:47:00
94Emily KempCanada11:48:30
95Inga DambeLatvia11:50:00
96Catherine TaylorGreat Britain11:51:30
97Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic11:53:00
98Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation11:54:30
99Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway11:56:00
100Lisa RisbySweden11:57:30
101Sari AnttonenFinland11:59:00
102Kamilla OlaussenNorway12:00:30
103Lina StrandSweden12:02:00
104Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation12:03:30
105Julia JakobSwitzerland12:05:00
106Sara HagstromSweden12:06:30
107Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation12:08:00
108Elena RoosSwitzerland12:09:30
109Marianne AndersenNorway12:11:00
110Karolin OhlssonSweden12:12:30
111Marika TeiniFinland12:14:00
112Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland12:15:30
113Natalia GemperleRussian Federation12:17:00
114Tove AlexanderssonSweden12:18:30

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport