International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World MTB Orienteering Championships 2019 and Junior World MTB Orienteering Championships - Mass start

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Mass start
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 2 August 2019

Men

85 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ryo AbeJapan09:30
Denny AlbertGermany09:30
Ferhat AlyilmazTurkey09:30
Sebastian AndersGermany09:30
Petras AndrasiunasLithuania09:30
Yuri BalevRussian Federation09:30
Luis BarreiroPortugal09:30
Devon BeckmanNew Zealand09:30
Fabiano BettegaItaly09:30
Anders BlomsterFinland09:30
Krystof BogarCzech Republic09:30
Conal Boland BristowNew Zealand09:30
Simon BraendliSwitzerland09:30
Tobias BreitschaedelAustria09:30
Yoann CourtoisFrance09:30
Luca DallavalleItaly09:30
Samson DeriazFrance09:30
Sarunas DmukauskasLithuania09:30
Tim DomanAustralia09:30
Fabrice ErdingerAustria09:30
Joao FerreiraPortugal09:30
Jakob FlachbergerAustria09:30
Anton FoliforovRussian Federation09:30
Oliver FriisDenmark09:30
Baptiste FuchsFrance09:30
Angel Garcia GarciaSpain09:30
Valeriy GluhovRussian Federation09:30
Ruslan GritsanRussian Federation09:30
Andre HagaFinland09:30
Kevin HaselsbergerAustria09:30
Kazushige HatoriJapan09:30
Tommy HayesNew Zealand09:30
Jiri HradilCzech Republic09:30
Mark HusterGermany09:30
Adrian JaeggiSwitzerland09:30
Marcus JanssonSweden09:30
Allan JensenDenmark09:30
Julius JuodisiusLithuania09:30
Bing KaoUnited States09:30
Linus Karlsson MoodSweden09:30
Marek KarmEstonia09:30
Kare KaskinenFinland09:30
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania09:30
Bjornar KvaleNorway09:30
Radek LacigaCzech Republic09:30
Hampus LarssonSweden09:30
Viktor LarssonSweden09:30
Jussi LaurilaFinland09:30
Evgenii LogvinchukRussian Federation09:30
Vojtech LudvikCzech Republic09:30
Davide MachadoPortugal09:30
Jonas MaiselisLithuania09:30
Lauri MalsroosEstonia09:30
Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczPoland09:30
Antonio MarianiItaly09:30
Juan Francisco Marin VargasSpain09:30
Blaz MarotSlovenia09:30
Daniel MarquesPortugal09:30
Grigory MedvedevRussian Federation09:30
Matej MullerSlovakia09:30
Javier Munoz GuerreroSpain09:30
Pekka NiemiFinland09:30
Ian NixonGreat Britain09:30
Florian PinsardFrance09:30
Samuel PokalaFinland09:30
Priit PoopuuEstonia09:30
Jeremi PourreFrance09:30
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand09:30
Riivo RooseEstonia09:30
Paul RoothansPortugal09:30
Riccardo RossettoItaly09:30
Bernhard SchachingerAustria09:30
Martin SevcikCzech Republic09:30
Rasmus SoegaardDenmark09:30
Vojtech StranskyCzech Republic09:30
Stefan SurganSlovakia09:30
Sebastian SvardSweden09:30
Dave SwansonUnited States09:30
Ricky ThackrayAustralia09:30
Mark ThomsenUnited States09:30
David Toll ClosSpain09:30
Piero TurraItaly09:30
Marcus WadellSweden09:30
Andreas WaldmannAustria09:30
Joel YoungAustralia09:30

Women

51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Monica Aguilera ViladomiuSpain09:30
Gulsah Bircan AkpinarTurkey09:30
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania09:30
Petja BalazicSlovenia09:30
Emily Benham KvaleGreat Britain09:30
Anastasiya BolshovaRussian Federation09:30
Marie BrezinovaCzech Republic09:30
Linn BylarsSweden09:30
Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmark09:30
Clare DallimoreGreat Britain09:30
Anke DannowskiGermany09:30
Maria del Mar Delgado GonzalezSpain09:30
Lou DenaixFrance09:30
Constance DevillersFrance09:30
Alexandra DimovaRussian Federation09:30
Marketa DrobnikovaCzech Republic09:30
Alena FedoseevaRussian Federation09:30
Sara ForsgrenSweden09:30
Lou GarcinFrance09:30
Michaela GigonAustria09:30
Sarah GinsbachUnited States09:30
Susan GrandjeanUnited States09:30
Antonia HagaFinland09:30
Marika HaraFinland09:30
Naoko KanoJapan09:30
Veronika KubinovaCzech Republic09:30
Nadia LarssonSweden09:30
Abra McNairUnited States09:30
Viktorija MichnovicLithuania09:30
Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLithuania09:30
Mihoko MoriJapan09:30
Vendula MusilovaCzech Republic09:30
Katerina NovakovaCzech Republic09:30
Jutta NurminenFinland09:30
Joanne PickeringGreat Britain09:30
Susana PontesPortugal09:30
Marina ReinerAustria09:30
Maja RothweilerSwitzerland09:30
Ruska SaarelaFinland09:30
Henna SaarinenFinland09:30
Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRussian Federation09:30
Ana Filipa SilvaPortugal09:30
Camilla SoegaardDenmark09:30
Stacy StammUnited States09:30
Stepanka StankovaCzech Republic09:30
Ingrid StengardFinland09:30
Anastasiya SvirRussian Federation09:30
Anastasia TrifilenkovaRussian Federation09:30
Natalia TyszovaSlovakia09:30
Ana VarelaSpain09:30
Sonja ZinklAustria09:30

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport