International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 21 March 2019

Men 17

3 410 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
501Isak LundholmSwedish Orienteering Federation12:15
502Mikhail BeliakovRussian Orienteering Federation12:16
503Maanus UdamEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:17
504Adrian IacobRomanian Orienteering Federation12:18
505Rauli AhoFinnish Orienteering Federation12:19
506Klavs PlavinsLatvian Orienteering Federation12:20
507Vit StefanCzech Orienteering Federation12:21
508Altar Ilgaz TuzcuogullariTurkish Orienteering Federation12:22
509Jan LauensteinSwiss Orienteering12:23
510Yuriy BelozerovRussian Orienteering Federation12:24
511Moritz LuckeDeutscher Turner Bund12:25
512Egor SopovRussian Orienteering Federation12:26
513Erik BrandtSwedish Orienteering Federation12:27
514Lukas RichtrCzech Orienteering Federation12:28
515Catalin VadeanRomanian Orienteering Federation12:29
516Timo KudreEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:30
517Ole WittiberDeutscher Turner Bund12:31
518Mehis UdamEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:32
519Audris Odo VitolinsLatvian Orienteering Federation12:33
520Akseli VirtanenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:34
521Corsin MuellerSwiss Orienteering12:35
522Daniil SorokinRussian Orienteering Federation12:36
523Ugis BekerisLatvian Orienteering Federation12:37
524Melker NordgrenSwedish Orienteering Federation12:38
525Dmitrii SokolovRussian Orienteering Federation12:39
526Ragnar RoobaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:40
527Gian Andri MuellerSwiss Orienteering12:41
528Tom BuchholzDeutscher Turner Bund12:42
529Ivan RovnyiUkrainian Orienteering Federation12:43
530Seeti SalonenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:44
531Tihomir GalovBulgarian Orienteering Federation12:45
532Marek SterbaCzech Orienteering Federation12:46
533Olle Ilmar JaamaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:47
534Andojas LapinskasLithuanian Orienteering Federation12:48
535Ivan KostinRussian Orienteering Federation12:49
536Alexandru CatanaRomanian Orienteering Federation12:50
537Albin GezeliusSwedish Orienteering Federation12:51
538Niklas EkstromFinnish Orienteering Federation12:52
539Jussi BrunsDeutscher Turner Bund12:53

Women 17

3 180 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
401Alina IgnatovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:15
402Elin NeuenschwanderSwiss Orienteering12:16
403Liis Marii KasoEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:17
404Eliza MadsenaLatvian Orienteering Federation12:18
405Elsa HermanssonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:19
406Viktoria KrutovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:20
407Hazra Derin HeybetliTurkish Orienteering Federation12:21
408Liisa PeltonenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:22
409Katerina CernaCzech Orienteering Federation12:23
410Delia GiezendannerSwiss Orienteering12:24
411Jana HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federation12:25
412Lotte Line EkstromFinnish Orienteering Federation12:26
413Valeria SaraninaRussian Orienteering Federation12:27
414Marit HeinemannDeutscher Turner Bund12:28
415Aysa Asya TuzcuogullariTurkish Orienteering Federation12:29
416Tereza ChrastovaCzech Orienteering Federation12:30
417Iuliia KhrennikovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:31
418Lilian PalmSwedish Orienteering Federation12:32
419Greta Maria PisarevEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:33
420Anna Emilija SutaLatvian Orienteering Federation12:34
421Kristine KravdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:35
422Kristine BrunereLatvian Orienteering Federation12:36
423Rachele GaioItalian Orienteering Federation FISO12:37
424Tereza MacholdovaCzech Orienteering Federation12:38
425Lovisa MoqvistSwedish Orienteering Federation12:39
426Zoya ChernykhRussian Orienteering Federation12:40
427Nina KarnaFinnish Orienteering Federation12:41
428Wenke HeinemannDeutscher Turner Bund12:42
429Evangelina DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation12:43
430Aija Denija TrezinaLatvian Orienteering Federation12:44
431Maria HoskariFinnish Orienteering Federation12:45
432Mariia VorobevaRussian Orienteering Federation12:46
433Anna KarlovaCzech Orienteering Federation12:47
434Birgit RoomEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:48
435Emilija TamoseviciuteLithuanian Orienteering Federation12:49
436Klara AnderssonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:50
437Alina NiggliSwiss Orienteering12:51

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport