International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 March 2019

Men 17

12 580 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
501Adrian IacobRomanian Orienteering Federation12:01
502Ole WittiberDeutscher Turner Bund12:03
503Dmitriy RakovitsaRussian Orienteering Federation12:05
504Audris Odo VitolinsLatvian Orienteering Federation12:07
505Jan LauensteinSwiss Orienteering12:09
506Rauli AhoFinnish Orienteering Federation12:11
507Vit StefanCzech Orienteering Federation12:13
508Altar Ilgaz TuzcuogullariTurkish Orienteering Federation12:15
509Dmitrii SokolovRussian Orienteering Federation12:17
510Mehis UdamEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:19
511Isak LundholmSwedish Orienteering Federation12:21
512Corsin MuellerSwiss Orienteering12:23
513Klavs PlavinsLatvian Orienteering Federation12:25
514Lukas RichtrCzech Orienteering Federation12:27
515Moritz LuckeDeutscher Turner Bund12:29
516Mikhail BeliakovRussian Orienteering Federation12:31
517Olle Ilmar JaamaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:33
518Seeti SalonenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:35
519Catalin VadeanRomanian Orienteering Federation12:37
520Albin GezeliusSwedish Orienteering Federation12:39
521Daniil SorokinRussian Orienteering Federation12:41
522Ugis BekerisLatvian Orienteering Federation12:43
523Egor SopovRussian Orienteering Federation12:45
524Niklas EkstromFinnish Orienteering Federation12:47
525Jussi BrunsDeutscher Turner Bund12:49
526Erik BrandtSwedish Orienteering Federation12:51
527Marek SterbaCzech Orienteering Federation12:53
528Gian Andri MuellerSwiss Orienteering12:55
529Tihomir GalovBulgarian Orienteering Federation12:57
530Ivan RovnyiUkrainian Orienteering Federation12:59
531Alexandru CatanaRomanian Orienteering Federation13:01
532Andojas LapinskasLithuanian Orienteering Federation13:03
533Ragnar RoobaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL13:05
534Melker NordgrenSwedish Orienteering Federation13:07
535Tom BuchholzDeutscher Turner Bund13:09
536Ivan KostinRussian Orienteering Federation13:11
537Akseli VirtanenFinnish Orienteering Federation13:13

Women 17

9 500 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
401Liisa PeltonenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:01
402Alina IgnatovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:03
403Liis Marii KasoEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:05
404Hazra Derin HeybetliTurkish Orienteering Federation12:07
405Anna KarlovaCzech Orienteering Federation12:09
406Elin NeuenschwanderSwiss Orienteering12:11
407Klara AnderssonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:13
408Eliza MadsenaLatvian Orienteering Federation12:15
409Olga EvstafevaRussian Orienteering Federation12:17
410Aysa Asya TuzcuogullariTurkish Orienteering Federation12:19
411Alina NiggliSwiss Orienteering12:21
412Jana HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federation12:23
413Mariia VorobevaRussian Orienteering Federation12:25
414Wenke HeinemannDeutscher Turner Bund12:27
415Valeria SaraninaRussian Orienteering Federation12:29
416Anna Emilija SutaLatvian Orienteering Federation12:31
417Lotte Line EkstromFinnish Orienteering Federation12:33
418Elsa HermanssonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:35
419Tereza ChrastovaCzech Orienteering Federation12:37
420Greta Maria PisarevEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:39
421Kristine KravdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:41
422Rachele GaioItalian Orienteering Federation FISO12:43
423Aija Denija TrezinaLatvian Orienteering Federation12:45
424Lilian PalmSwedish Orienteering Federation12:47
425Katerina CernaCzech Orienteering Federation12:49
426Zoya ChernykhRussian Orienteering Federation12:51
427Marit HeinemannDeutscher Turner Bund12:53
428Maria HoskariFinnish Orienteering Federation12:55
429Emilija TamoseviciuteLithuanian Orienteering Federation12:57
430Lovisa MoqvistSwedish Orienteering Federation12:59
431Delia GiezendannerSwiss Orienteering13:01
432Tereza MacholdovaCzech Orienteering Federation13:03
433Birgit RoomEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL13:05
434Kristine BrunereLatvian Orienteering Federation13:07
435Nina KarnaFinnish Orienteering Federation13:09
436Evangelina DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation13:11
437Iuliia KhrennikovaRussian Orienteering Federation13:13

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport