International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organisers: Alvsby IF OK / Bergnasets AIK / Bodens BK OS / Gammelstads IF / I19 IF / OK Renen / Pitea IF Orienteringsklubb / Sweden
Date: 21 March 2019

Men 20

3 760 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301Martin GranbergSwedish Orienteering Federation11:15
302Severin MuellerSwiss Orienteering11:16
303Josef NagyCzech Orienteering Federation11:17
304Vaino KotroFinnish Orienteering Federation11:18
305Nikolai TaranRussian Orienteering Federation11:19
307Matias MaijalaFinnish Orienteering Federation11:21
308Egor KoptilinRussian Orienteering Federation11:22
309Henrik Fredriksen AasNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:23
310Anton HanstromSwedish Orienteering Federation11:24
311Sander PritsikEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:25
312Andri JordiSwiss Orienteering11:26
313Ondrej HlavacCzech Orienteering Federation11:27
314Maksim ZhilinRussian Orienteering Federation11:28
315Aaro AhoFinnish Orienteering Federation11:29
316Aslak HeimdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:30
317Gabriel LarssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:31
318Samuli PeltolaFinnish Orienteering Federation11:32
319Andres RoomEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:33
320Artemiy DormaRussian Orienteering Federation11:34
321Jonathan StahlSwedish Orienteering Federation11:35
322Eskil FroislandNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:36
323Viesturs VeitsLatvian Orienteering Federation11:37
324Vadym NesukUkrainian Orienteering Federation11:38
325Kaarel VesilindEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:39
326RoniVille RissanenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:40
327German SazykinRussian Orienteering Federation11:41
328Styrk KamsvaagNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:42
329Gustav JonssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:43
330Emils ZernisLatvian Orienteering Federation11:44
331Corsin BoosSwiss Orienteering11:45
332Truls LindholmSwedish Orienteering Federation11:46
333Jorgen BaklidNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:47
334Nicola MuellerSwiss Orienteering11:48
335Sergey MizonovRussian Orienteering Federation11:49
336Jan HasekCzech Orienteering Federation11:50
337Aapo ViippolaFinnish Orienteering Federation11:51
338Kasparas SulcysLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:52

Women 20

3 320 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
202Ellen BlennowSwedish Orienteering Federation11:16
203Sofia KuznetsovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:17
204Mari LinnusEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:18
205Aino RantalaFinnish Orienteering Federation11:19
206Aleksandra VlahovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation11:20
207Varvara ErmolaevaRussian Orienteering Federation11:21
208Oda ScheeleNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:22
209Kristina TholerudSwedish Orienteering Federation11:23
210Natalja NiggliSwiss Orienteering11:24
211Henna PylvanainenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:25
212Kalina NedyalkovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation11:26
213Heta VirtanenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:27
214Anna HerbertSwedish Orienteering Federation11:28
215Ane Sofie KroghNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:29
216Migle SusinskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:30
217Flurina MuellerSwiss Orienteering11:31
218Olesia RiazanovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:32
219Satu TuomistoFinnish Orienteering Federation11:33
220Daria KuzminykhRussian Orienteering Federation11:34
221Arta Renate RulleLatvian Orienteering Federation11:35
222Marketa FiresovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:36
223Jenny BaklidNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:37
224Sofia BerglundSwedish Orienteering Federation11:38
225Kaisa RoobaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:39
226Andreya DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation11:40
227Lea HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federation11:41
228Monika BadunaLatvian Orienteering Federation11:42
229Marlin HaavengenNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:43
230Siiri SaaloFinnish Orienteering Federation11:44
231Eliane DeiningerSwiss Orienteering11:45
232Marina VyatkinaRussian Orienteering Federation11:46
233Sofia WestinSwedish Orienteering Federation11:47
234Kaisa KlemettinenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:48
235Lea WidmerSwiss Orienteering11:49
236Aleksandra RusakovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:50
237Pia BuchholzDeutscher Turner Bund11:51
238Judita TraubaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation11:52
239Synne StrandNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:53
240Anezka HlavacovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:54
241Elin SchagerstromSwedish Orienteering Federation11:55

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport