International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Alvsby IF OK / Bergnasets AIK / Bodens BK OS / Gammelstads IF / I19 IF / OK Renen / Pitea IF Orienteringsklubb / Sweden
Date: 20 March 2019

Men 20

17 140 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301Nikolai TaranRussian Orienteering Federation12:00
302Josef NagyCzech Orienteering Federation12:02
303Anton HanstromSwedish Orienteering Federation12:04
304Styrk KamsvaagNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:06
305Matias MaijalaFinnish Orienteering Federation12:08
306Sander PritsikEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:10
307Aaro AhoFinnish Orienteering Federation12:12
308Martin GranbergSwedish Orienteering Federation12:14
309Severin MuellerSwiss Orienteering12:16
310Maksim ZhilinRussian Orienteering Federation12:18
311Henrik Fredriksen AasNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:20
312Viesturs VeitsLatvian Orienteering Federation12:22
313Isak JonssonNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:24
314Vaino KotroFinnish Orienteering Federation12:26
315Kaarel VesilindEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:28
316Gustav JonssonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:30
317Artemiy DormaRussian Orienteering Federation12:32
318Samuli PeltolaFinnish Orienteering Federation12:34
319Igor LinkevichRussian Orienteering Federation12:36
320Gabriel LarssonSwedish Orienteering Federation12:38
321Aslak HeimdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:40
322Andri JordiSwiss Orienteering12:42
323Ondrej HlavacCzech Orienteering Federation12:44
324Nicola MuellerSwiss Orienteering12:46
325Truls LindholmSwedish Orienteering Federation12:48
326Kasparas SulcysLithuanian Orienteering Federation12:50
327Eskil FroislandNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:52
328Aapo ViippolaFinnish Orienteering Federation12:54
329Andres RoomEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:56
330German SazykinRussian Orienteering Federation12:58
331Emils ZemisLatvian Orienteering Federation13:00
332Corsin BoosSwiss Orienteering13:02
333Jorgen BaklidNorwegian Orienteering Federation13:04
334Vadym NesukUkrainian Orienteering Federation13:06
335Sergey MizonovRussian Orienteering Federation13:08
336RoniVille RissanenFinnish Orienteering Federation13:10
337Jan HasekCzech Orienteering Federation13:12
338Jonathan StahlSwedish Orienteering Federation13:14

Women 20

13 120 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Ellen BlennowSwedish Orienteering Federation12:00
202Aino RantalaFinnish Orienteering Federation12:02
203Aleksandra VlahovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation12:04
204Mia BekhusNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:06
205Sofia KuznetsovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:08
206Flurina MuellerSwiss Orienteering12:10
207Jenny BaklidNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:12
208Kristina TholerudSwedish Orienteering Federation12:14
209Henna PylvanainenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:16
210Aleksandra TregubetsRussian Orienteering Federation12:18
211Monika BadunaLatvian Orienteering Federation12:20
212Oda ScheeleNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:22
213Olesia RiazanovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:24
214Heta VirtanenFinnish Orienteering Federation12:26
215Kalina NedyalkovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation12:28
216Mari LinnusEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL12:30
217Lea HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federation12:32
218Sofia BerglundSwedish Orienteering Federation12:34
219Aleksandra RusakovaRussian Orienteering Federation12:36
220Satu TuomistoFinnish Orienteering Federation12:38
221Pia BuchholzDeutscher Turner Bund12:40
222Anezka HlavacovaCzech Orienteering Federation12:42
223Ane Sofie KroghNorwegian Orienteering Federation12:44
224Anna HerbertSwedish Orienteering Federation12:46
225Natalja NiggliSwiss Orienteering12:48
226Migle SusinskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation12:50
227Andreya DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation12:52
228Sofia WestinSwedish Orienteering Federation12:54
229Arta Renate RulleLatvian Orienteering Federation12:56
230Marina VyatkinaRussian Orienteering Federation12:58
231Siiri SaaloFinnish Orienteering Federation13:00
232Marketa FiresovaCzech Orienteering Federation13:02
233Synne StrandNorwegian Orienteering Federation13:04
234Eliane DeiningerSwiss Orienteering13:06
235Judita TraubaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation13:08
236Lea WidmerSwiss Orienteering13:10
237Kaisa KlemettinenFinnish Orienteering Federation13:12
238Elin SchagerstromSwedish Orienteering Federation13:14
239Kaisa RoobaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL13:16
240Daria KuzminykhRussian Orienteering Federation13:18
241Marlin HaavengenNorwegian Orienteering Federation13:20

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport