International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 March 2019

Men

11 160 m, 55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Erik RostSwedish Orienteering Federation10:00
102Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering Federation10:00
103Lars MoholdtNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:00
104Vladislav KiselevRussian Orienteering Federation10:00
105Jorgen MadslienNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:00
106Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
107Tero LinnainmaaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:00
108Erik BlomgrenSwedish Orienteering Federation10:00
109Gion SchnyderSwiss Orienteering10:00
110Andrey LamovRussian Orienteering Federation10:00
111Janne HakkinenFinnish Orienteering Federation10:00
112Markus LundholmSwedish Orienteering Federation10:00
113Stepan MalinovskiiRussian Orienteering Federation10:00
114Audun HeimdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:00
115Linus RappSwedish Orienteering Federation10:00
116Jakub SkodaCzech Orienteering Federation10:00
117Jyri UusitaloFinnish Orienteering Federation10:00
118Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering Federation10:00
119Ville Petteri SaarelaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:00
120Bjornar KvaleNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:00
121Chris BurnhamOrienteering USA10:00
122Martin PenchevBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
123Yuki IshiharaJapanese Orienteering Federation10:00
124Mattis JaamaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:00
125Andrej GerasimovLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:00
126Lukas DeiningerSwiss Orienteering10:00
127Kostiantyn MarychUkrainian Orienteering Federation10:00
128Klaus CsucsRomanian Orienteering Federation10:00
129Raivo KivlenieksLatvian Orienteering Federation10:00
130Roland FesselhoferAustrian Orienteering Federation10:00
131Ishihara TakumiJapanese Orienteering Federation10:00
132Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering Federation10:00
133Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:00
134Simion SuciuRomanian Orienteering Federation10:00
135Arsen ZhuravelUkrainian Orienteering Federation10:00
136Adrian OwensOrienteering USA10:00
137Vojtech MatusCzech Orienteering Federation10:00
138Kevin HallopEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:00
139Davide ComaiItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:00
140Boyan SofinBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
141Nauris RaizeLatvian Orienteering Federation10:00
142Vitalijus PetrulisLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:00
143Shotaro KishiJapanese Orienteering Federation10:00
144Umut GurcanTurkish Orienteering Federation10:00
145Mitsuhiko KiyaJapanese Orienteering Federation10:00
146Zoltan SzepRomanian Orienteering Federation10:00
147Radoslaw JaroszekPolish Orienteering Federation10:00
148Nerijus SulcysLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:00
149Jimmy BurnhamOrienteering USA10:00
150Martin HosetDanish Orienteering Federation DOF10:00
151Nikolay DimitrovBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
152Ilmar UdamEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:00
153Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:00
154Andris JubelisLatvian Orienteering Federation10:00
155Ari OfsevitOrienteering USA10:00

Women

9 280 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Milka ReponenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:10
2Salla KoskelaFinnish Orienteering Federation11:10
3Evelina WickbomSwedish Orienteering Federation11:10
4Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering Federation11:10
5Magdalena OlssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:10
6Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Orienteering Federation11:10
7Tove AlexanderssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:10
8Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering Federation11:10
9Linda LindkvistSwedish Orienteering Federation11:10
10Marjut TurunenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:10
11Daisy KudreEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:10
12Liisa NenonenFinnish Orienteering Federation11:10
13Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian Orienteering Federation11:10
14Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:10
15Evine Westli AndersenNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:10
16Epp PaalbergEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:10
17Doris KudreEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL11:10
18Anna UlvensoenNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:10
19Hanna ErikssonSwedish Orienteering Federation11:10
20Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federation FISO11:10
21Lenka MechlovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:10
22Alice VenturaItalian Orienteering Federation FISO11:10
23Yoshiko SakaiJapanese Orienteering Federation11:10
24Katerina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:10
26Antonia ErhartAustrian Orienteering Federation11:10
27Rabia SehirliTurkish Orienteering Federation11:10
28Tilla Farnes HennumNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:10
29Rieke BrunsDeutscher Turner Bund11:10
30Liga ValdmaneLatvian Orienteering Federation11:10
31Hibiki SanoJapanese Orienteering Federation11:10
32Tanja BuchholzDeutscher Turner Bund11:10
33Antoniya GrigorovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation11:10
34Kirara HommaJapanese Orienteering Federation11:10
35Busra CelebiTurkish Orienteering Federation11:10
36Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering Federation11:10
37Stefaniya Belomazheva DimitrovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation11:10
38Sora TakizawaJapanese Orienteering Federation11:10
39Meryem Sena YurtseverTurkish Orienteering Federation11:10

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org